These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Jarenwattananon
2 Alexander Hedrick
3 Gavin Blair
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Frank Tiburzi
6 Tyler Brendel
7 Aaron Seip
8 Bryan Roeper
9 Sean Mccarthy
10 Brian Marchionini
11 Patrick Mohl
12 Christopher Khanoyan
13 Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
14 Sean Flournoy
15 Clete Willems
17 Joseph Baremore
18 Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing
19 Vincent Dunne
20 Cooper Klein
21 Stefan Gissler
22 Alex Reichmann
23 Owen Little
24 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
30 Kyle Benson
31 Daniel Baysinger
31 Francisco Covas 1 Lap
32 Dmitry Rossoshansky 1 Lap
33 Katherine Sarkisov

Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Perrin
2 Aiden Herron
3 Jacob Gramlich
4 Dmitry Rossoshansky
5 P. Henry gue
6 Luke Burger
7 Owen Little
8 Trenton Marable
9 Cooper Klein
10 Isaac Edmundson
11 Karl Laubacher
13 James Elish
14 Jordan Thompson
15 Rainero jr Rediang
16 Babak Mansouri
17 Patrick Lawless
19 Quinn Killy
20 Benjamin Burnett
21 Laraib Laubach
22 Andrew Mccallum
23 Jorge Guerreo
25 Kyle Benson
26 Hans Manzke
27 Jacob Mason
28 David Ramirez
29 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
30 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
31 Jason Cooper
32 Francisco Hazera
33 Drew Sander
34 Shahab Rahnavard
35 Matthew Hourihan
36 Sean Webber
38 Charles Biro
39 George Branyan
40 Jeremy Canfield
41 Adam Michailov
42 Evan Partington
43 Steven Weiss

Men Junior C Open (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Ankrah
2 Alex Boulden
3 Keenan Novis
4 Crisman Jones
5 Matthew Mason
6 Tyrone Spady
7 Drew Laird
8 Anthony Vischansky
9 Ben Tamsky
10 Giacomo Squatriti
11 Jeffrey Harner
12 Vidya Amen
13 Benicio Benitez
14 Sebastien Relier
15 Zach Anderson
16 Joseph Keegan
17 Brian Rowe
18 Ben Chambers
19 Sam Khazai
21 Steve Mcdermott
22 Chase Chen
25 Francis Sanchez-chicas
26 Ronald Lien
27 Dylan Volk
28 Sam Denes
37 Jacob Alstadt
38 Payton Bailey 1 Lap
39 Don Burger
40 Olivier Fortin
41 Reed Hopwood
42 Sean Hourihan
43 Alejandro Laguna
44 Nathan Leamer
45 Carlos Marks 1 Lap
46 Terrence Willoughby
DNF Paul Chase
DNF Brandon Fastman

Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mario Zometa
2 Ramon Benitez

Men Master 65+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phil Barnes

Women Junior A/B (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Stallkamp
2 Hayden Cherry

Women Junior C (Cat 4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Fiore
2 Marina Daroca bazan Meta Normal CC
3 Allison Horwitch
4 Nelly Grigorjeva
5 Leah Balkin
6 Klimentina Klimentyeva
7 Lindsay Buchko
8 Josephina Olive benitez 1 Lap
9 Shelbie Francescon 1 Lap
10 Emelia Beldon 1 Lap
11 Brittany Skjeveland 1 Lap
12 Keshia Roberson 1 Lap

Women Master 45+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dorian Buckethal
2 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
3 Lisa Martin