These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 45:30.4
2 Dustin Armstrong Thriva - SRCT p/b Signature Payments
3 Jamie Clinton
4 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
5 Mike Jones CS Velo
6 Jordan Thompson DistrictTaco Racing
7 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
8 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
9 Matthew Holub
10 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler s Shop
11 Andrew Martin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 1 Lap

Men 45+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 43:47.3
2 Dustin Armstrong Thriva - SRCT p/b Signature Payments
3 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
4 Michael Miller The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
5 Paul Mica DC Velo
6 John Rachfal CS VELO
7 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
8 Mark Light
9 Luke Zagurski GS Lancaster
10 John Spittal The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
11 Keith Woodson Keystone Racing p/b Wav Chiropractic
12 Rob Riley Schell Brothers Cycling
13 Alex Roberts 717 Cycling
14 Andrew Booden IRide4David /ECE Racing
15 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16 Daniel Shelanskey South Jersey Racing
17 Matt Dishart GS Lancaster
18 Edward Krasnai classiccycling.com
19 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Richardson Bike Fit
20 Scott Gamble The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
21 Daniel Horning GS Lancaster
22 Mike Hebe Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
23 Fred Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank

Men 55+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Spittal The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
2 Michael Novemsky
3 Michael Miller The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
4 Blair Saunders The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
5 Timothy Isle Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
6 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
7 Mike Hebe Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
8 Mark Light
9 Rich Leibfried The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
10 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
11 Dave Pro The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
12 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
13 Matt Mckenzie Guy's Racing Club
14 Andrew Booden IRide4David /ECE Racing
15 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler s Shop
16 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
17 Mauricio Daza Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
18 Scott Gamble The Fence Authority / ActiveYards / Specialized
19 James Best Gotham Cyclists
20 Nigel Chinemilly Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
21 Darco Lalevic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
22 Greg Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
23 Michael Holub
24 Gary Cohen Guy s Racing Club

Men 65+ (Cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Manacchio Guy s Racing Club 45:10.3
2 Jeffery Markham GS Lancaster
3 Stephen Franco Skylands Racing Team
4 James Joseph Ws united /sprintime
5 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing
6 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters
7 William Gentile G.S. Lancaster
8 Scott Daubert South Mountain Velo Club
9 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing

MEN CAT 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Meister 44:44.1
2 Laverne Eberly Otterhaus Coaching
3 Enoch Wynen
4 Rommel Morel acosta Proyecto Alpha Cycling
5 Jordan Thompson DistrictTaco Racing
6 Emil Vasko Active yards
7 Hunter Mycek CS Velo
8 Lance Dionne CS Velo
9 Marcus Kennedy The Velo Shop
10 Ethan Flack West Chester Development Racing Team
11 Isaac Edmundson
12 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing
13 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
14 Jordy De los santos With Confidence (LLC)
15 Kenneth Mascaro KEYSTONE RACING P/B Wav Chiropractic
16 Diego Rodriguez
17 Ross Nickerson QCW Cycling
18 John Thornton
19 Andrew Martin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge
20 Josh Hagen
21 Luis Hermoso Project 412
22 Henry Stewart
23 Amahl Abdul-khaliq SOAR Foundation Racing

MEN CAT 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Meister 39:15.3
2 Rommel Morel acosta Proyecto Alpha Cycling
3 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing
4 Kyle Shenk GS Lancaster
5 Evan Partington Miller school of albermarle
6 Jordy De los santos With Confidence (LLC)
7 Ross Nickerson QCW Cycling
8 Henry Zellers 717Cycling
9 Brendan Monahan 717Cycling
10 Bryce Gonder Pennsylvania State University
11 Emil Vasko Active yards
12 Ustym Koshak Proyecto Alpha Cycling
13 Merv Beiler Zoe International
14 Aidan Kane Worldwide Cyclery/Trail One/KETL Mtn
15 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing
16 Rodney Garber
17 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance
18 Drew Baugus
19 Daniel Horning GS Lancaster
20 Brandon Siller Watts & Whiskey
21 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling
22 Ryan Shank Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
23 Dominic Lewis Rockets Cycling Team Inc
24 Gavin Forney ROCKETS Cycling Team
25 Isaac Shertzer
26 Joshua Hagan ROCKETS Cycling Team
27 Kasahun Williams-jaffe
28 Timothy Norejko GS Lancaster
29 Nick Foose
30 Nick Romaniello Verge Sport
31 Rafael Hernandez Proyecto Alpha Cycling
32 Phil Dixon GS Lancaster
33 John Rais Guy's Racing Club
34 Jose m Velez-ramos
35 Ron Romaniello Team Somerset
36 Cody Dorner 1 Lap
37 Kishumaru Dulnoan Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
38 Ty Sauder ROCKETS Cycling Team
39 Philip Vitale FAN
40 Allen Homan Keystone Racing
41 Caleb Keller

Men P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Green Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 17:05.3
2 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
3 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
4 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl
5 Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
6 Patrick Brown NEPA Velo pb DiscoverNEPA
7 Nathan Labecki WCJ Pilgrim Wire
8 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl
9 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio
10 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl
11 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling
12 Zachary Felpel ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
13 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
14 Andrew Wulfkuhle Fitt Insider / Team Rock Lobster
15 John Minturn Fitt Insider
16 Alec Smith KEYSTONE RACING P/B Wav Chiropractic
17 Jesse Stauffer QCW P/B Cadence Cycling

Women Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Hindmarch 39:27.2
2 Parrish Bergquist
3 Ivana Seric VeloJawn Racing
4 Hannah Yeakey Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team
5 Madison Clayton
6 Alison Willingmyre KEYSTONE RACING P/B Wav Chiropractic
7 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus Coaching
8 Susanne Daly Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
9 Emily Rothstein VeloJawn Racing
10 Claryn Spies Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team
11 Ashley Rabert Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team
12 Janne Knieke
13 Gigi Varlotta Philly Devo Racing
14 Morgan Mcminn
15 Kimberly Cian-screnci QCW Cycling

Women P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Gulick TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 48:04.4
2 Liza Ray Solutions Cycling
3 Jessica Chong
4 Coryn Labecki TEAM EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
5 Julianna Rutecki Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
6 Danielle Van niekerk INDEPENDENT
7 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling
8 Jacqueline Paull TMB Racing