These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 2:04:21
2 Tim Goodell Philbrick's Racing 2:06:16
3 Quinn Cooney Brick Layers Union 2:06:27
4 Jeremy Scheid Team Solutions Cycling 2:06:32
5 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 2:06:36
6 Beau Guenther West Hill 2:06:44
7 Nicolas Amato West Hill Shop 2:08:22
8 Brendan Ronan West Hill Shop 2:12:01
9 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:12:12
10 Jacob Mccarthy Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:12:19
11 Cooper Eastridge 2:13:37
12 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 2:15:03
13 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 2:15:25
14 Michael Weidenbruch GREEN LINE VELO 2:15:46
15 Andy Scott 2:16:13
16 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 2:19:16
17 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO 2:20:57
18 Luke Sedor protti 2:21:57
19 Mitch Graves Northampton Cycling Club 2:21:58
20 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 2:22:04
21 George Rand CCB Cycling Club 2:23:12
22 Bobby Savoie State 9 Racing 2:25:11
23 Keenan Ronayne 2:25:34
24 Patrick Kneeland ZDR / EAT DIRT 2:26:25
25 Evan Woodford Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:26:38
26 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 2:27:44
27 Tom Kimsey State 9 Racing 2:28:31
28 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 2:28:49
29 Michael Wright 2:28:56
30 Dennis Mulrooney State 9 Racing 2:29:03
31 Cole Teranes 2:30:06
32 Tallon Endicott GREEN LINE VELO 2:30:14
33 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 2:32:54
34 Alan Faulkingham 2:33:03
35 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 2:34:07
36 Chris Stadler 2:34:48
37 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 2:36:13
38 Mike Dunn Sunapee Racing Team 2:39:27
39 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 2:44:22
40 Daniel Park 545 Velo 2:44:50
41 Will Rockwell Gnewfane Gnashers 2:48:19
42 Eduardo Nunez Northampton Cycling Club 2:49:28
43 Benjamin Tims 2:49:57
44 Josiah Siegel 2:51:50
45 Richard Cheek 2:53:58
46 Ryan Hopping 3:00:41
47 Chad Willey State 9 Racing 3:01:05
48 Maxwell Foster Minuteman Road Club 3:02:32
49 Bryce Fletcher West Hill Shop 3:02:40
50 Ben Finch 545 Velo 3:03:32
51 Mark Smith 3:03:40
52 Tristan Black-ingersoll Downeast 3:09:09
53 Jean-francois Duval 545 Velo 3:10:59
54 Ford Holland 4:07:00
55 Spencer Adams jr. Blue Collar Racing 4:55:00
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Stewart DNF
DNF Jack Morin Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Samuel Spectre DNF

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 2:13:05
2 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:13:50
3 Chris Case Mosaic Rider's Club 2:13:51
4 Drew Richards CCNS 2:16:08
5 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:16:09
6 William Mccolloch West Hill Shop 2:16:15
7 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 2:16:24
8 Jacob Hacker Jamison Racing 2:18:14
9 Daniel Tavelli WattsCalculator.com 2:20:08
10 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 2:20:23
11 Jacob Harris State 9 Racing 2:21:06
12 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing 2:21:24
13 Jotham Burnett UVCC 2:21:42
14 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing 2:21:57
15 Benjamin Sawyer riverside racing 2:22:08
16 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 2:24:46
17 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 2:27:33
18 Andy Gould State 9 Racing 2:28:38
19 Brian Lavigne State 9 Racing 2:28:59
20 Chris Larsen FIF CYCLING 2:29:04
21 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:29:11
22 Bryan Haas EUIN Racing Team 2:29:18
23 Morgan Laidlaw Knox Cyclist 2:29:30
24 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 2:32:09
25 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:32:15
26 Sean Lynch 2:32:58
27 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 2:34:25
28 Peter O'Brien Minuteman Road Club 2:35:26
29 Aaron Solomon PVC / Ryno Power Sports Supplements 2:35:37
30 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 2:36:58
31 Eric Gullickson Mohonk Mountain House 2:38:36
32 Benjamin Koyle Minuteman Road Club 2:38:43
33 Seth Uhlig 2:39:10
34 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 2:39:11
35 Jonathan Bruno Berkshire Bike and Board 2:39:21
36 Jay Pedone State 9 Racing 2:39:40
37 Kevin Murray State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:39:40
38 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 2:40:49
39 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing 2:44:19
40 Shane Black-macken pedalpowertraining.com 2:47:23
41 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 2:48:40
42 Jerry Hughes Minuteman Road Club 2:49:03
43 Isaac Wagner West Hill Shop 2:49:44
44 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:50:58
45 Samuel Gates 2:51:49
46 Josh Feuer 2:52:39
47 Brian Arnold 2:52:45
48 Andrew Clearwater 2:54:03
49 Jacob Riley 3:00:25
50 Anthony Case Minuteman Road Club 3:02:19
51 Edward Souza State 9 Racing 3:04:03
52 David Beaulieu 3:05:06
53 Adrian Clapp 3:07:08
54 Tim Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 3:34:40
55 Grant Hasley Content Factory Racing 3:37:51
56 Simon Desantis 3:47:59
57 James Biggwither 4:08:00
DNF Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF
DNF Chris Metzler Green Mountain Bike Club DNF

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Edwards Downeast Racing 2:20:58
2 Lane Rodgers CRCA/Foundation 2:21:17
3 Max Candidus Riverside Racing/CCNS 2:22:17
4 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 2:28:41
5 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation 2:29:03
6 Bill Shattuck Wheelworks Racing 2:32:34
7 Thomas Casparis EK Endurance 2:37:59
8 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 2:39:01
9 Mark Pitts Rhino Bike Works 2:39:17
10 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 2:39:36
11 Jon Nordmeyer Gnewfane Gnashers 2:39:45
12 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 2:41:15
13 Hank Midgley CCNS 2:46:37
14 James Godbey 545 velo 2:47:58
15 Noah Gullickson 2:48:27
16 Richard Smith Soall Viet Kitchen 2:49:06
17 Thomas Anderson Ascend Racing 2:51:23
18 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing 2:51:45
19 Kevin Woodhouse Portland Velo Club 2:52:56
20 Dana Brown 545 Velo 2:56:35
21 Steve Arsenault 2:57:40
22 Larry Alford 545 Velo 2:57:51
23 Christopher Owen Northampton Cycyling Club 2:59:36
24 Andrew Craighead 3:01:24
25 Frank Kowalonek TTEndurance 3:02:01
26 Thomas Voytek 3:05:11
27 Thomas Sullivan 3:05:53
28 Russell Faux DSRA 3:09:24
29 Geoffrey Doyle IBCC Racing 3:11:35
30 Jonathan Calvert 3:14:38
31 Keith Streeter 3:14:49
32 Peter Finch GRVL NH / Seacoast NEMBA 3:24:05
33 Steve Provins State 9 Racing 3:26:33
34 Dan Sullivan 3:26:41
35 Tom Pincince 3:34:15
36 Jack Faer MacGregor 3:42:53
37 Larry Rosen 3:45:07
38 James Liebowitz MacGregors/Crack of Dawn 3:59:31
39 Scott Fuller Happy Back 4:44:00

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Larson 2:11:44
2 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 2:15:50
3 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 2:15:57
4 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo 2:21:03
5 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 2:38:26
6 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 2:46:10
DNF Landon Hendershot TTEndurance Junior Devo DNF
DNF Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling DNF

Women 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Lange Velocio // Exploro 2:13:12
2 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:21:54
3 Annie Hines B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop 2:32:27
4 Charlotte Lellman BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:32:48
5 Tira Denny Revel Bikes 2:33:05
6 Lauren Mckinzey 2:47:14
7 Sarah Skelly CINCH Cycling 2:47:43
8 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 3:02:12
9 Emily Proctor Downeast Racing 3:09:08
10 Hannah Cope 3:17:23
11 Caitlin Mccarthy BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:29:51

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Genia Meichsner 2:34:45
2 Joy Franco Cycle-Smart / Landry's Boston 2:51:14
3 Jessica Case 2:59:05
4 Dayle James 545 Velo 3:02:02
5 Jennifer Murphy Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 3:14:51
6 Lauren Coscia Riverside Racing 3:22:40
7 Susanna Norwood 3:24:43
8 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports 3:28:17
9 Louisa Larson 3:41:31
10 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 3:54:02
11 Angela Petrigni ladd 4:08:00

Women 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susanne Freidberg Velocity Vixen 2:47:30
2 Wendy King Northampton Cycling Club 2:51:43
3 Karen Mackin Basecamp 2:52:18
4 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 3:05:50
5 Lauren Cunniffe 3:07:15
6 Jody King 3:19:21
7 Julie Lindberg 3:24:07
8 Tammy Benjamin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:36:18
9 Christina Toro 545 Velo 3:42:10
10 Roxy Bombardier Pro-Level Imagination ~ Amateur Ability 3:46:09

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 3:34:40