These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CYCLESPORT JUNIOR TEAM 25:10.6
2 Sean Davies SJBC 25:10.6
3 Owen Wenzel TEAM SWIFT 25:11.5
4 Henry Flentye 25:11.8
5 Ian Marks BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 25:20.0
6 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:20.5
7 Donald Smith ATHLETIC MENTORS 25:20.5
8 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 25:20.7
9 Benicio Benitez ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING 25:21.7
10 Mazen Lazar BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 25:24.1
11 Tate Endress 25:45.3
12 Luke Wagliardo THE PONY SHOP 26:05.3
13 Finnley Sonnemann ENGLEWOOD RACING TEAM 26:05.5
14 Conrad Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 26:05.6
15 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 26:06.1
16 Wyatt Flade KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 27:11.2
17 Liam Langer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:11.6
18 Miles Mcguinness CALIFORNIA BICYCLE 27:12.1
19 William Hughes UNITED CYCLING 26:06.9

Men BOYS JR 9-12 PK

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 19:32.3
2 Aolin Wang TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 19:33.2
3 William Flentye 19:34.7
4 Liam Chentnik KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 19:36.4
5 Colin Ray 19:36.5
6 Jackson Hill PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD 19:37.8
7 Graham Linquist KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 20:38.7
8 George Bender SLS MTB 20:39.9
9 Graham Ganson MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 20:41.7
10 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 20:48.1
11 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 21:08.5
12 Wyatt Frey KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 21:14.0
13 Ben Bumgarner 21:29.0
14 Kurt Langer 19:54.2
15 Diego Avery WORK HEALTH SOLUTIONS RACING 20:45.9
16 Gerhardt Gurgel 20:47.1
17 Hadler Van male KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 21:16.3
18 Samuel White ABD CYCLING CLUB 21:23.9
19 Philip Bender SLS MTB 22:32.8

Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Barr KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES CYCLING 48:10.7
2 Joaquin Medina garzon HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC. 48:11.1
3 Benjamin Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPEDITERS 48:11.1
4 Isaac Bailey DIRT CAMP RACING 48:11.2
5 James Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 48:11.2
6 Caden Freyre KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING 48:11.3
7 Garrett Beshore BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:11.4
8 Jack Diemar PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 48:11.8
9 Luke Walter BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:11.8
10 Zach Martinez VELOSPORT CYCLING 48:11.9
11 Eli Deboom BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:12.1
12 Desmond Mohr BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:12.1
13 Xaven Monsalud KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING 48:12.2
14 Roland Meunier iii NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 48:12.4
15 Jack Watson BROS RIDE BIKES 48:12.5
16 Raef Trujillo 48:12.9
17 Julian Wang VERGE SPORT 48:12.9
18 Jack Ralston NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:13.0
19 Sylvan Garrelts VERGE SPORT 48:13.2
20 Jack Klau MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 48:13.4
21 Tofik Beshir 48:13.7
22 Xavier Hennessey PARAGON TRAINING 48:14.9
23 Ryder Ritchie TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 48:14.9
24 Dylan Haynes BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:15.1
25 Caden Budd HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 48:15.5
26 Thayer Ask BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:15.6
27 Charles Jarm NEW ENGLAND DEVOLOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 48:16.0
28 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 48:16.0
29 Maddox Simmons NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:17.2
30 Gavin Newman EPYC 48:18.2
31 Ethan Courson VELOBREW RACING 48:18.3
32 Damiano Rivera de rosales EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING 48:18.5
33 Owen Lloyd BRYDS 48:18.5
34 Griffin Caskey NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:18.6
35 Liam Goff AP-CCB JUNIOR DEVO P/B CORNER CYCLE 48:18.8
36 Dylan Brody NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 48:19.0
37 Owen Reaney NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:19.5
38 Michael Gallik MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 48:19.7
39 Lane Willer GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS 48:20.4
40 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 48:20.5
41 Alexander Scopinich-burgel KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING 48:22.3
42 Lincoln Summers KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING 48:22.5
43 Jack Ray HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC. 48:23.1
44 Cooper Bernstein NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:07.1
45 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier MNJRC 49:53.9
46 Isaiah Wang NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:53.9
47 Jack Hampson EPYC 49:53.9
48 Archer Myers SUPER SQUADRA PRESENTED BY APPLEWOOD MANOR 49:53.9
49 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 49:53.9
50 Lucien Randolph NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:53.9
51 Zane Meyer NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 49:53.9
DNF Owen Kuhl VELOSPORT CYCLING
DNF Jake Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
DNF Joel Bretzlaff ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Eli Watson BROS RIDE BIKES
DNF Nicholas Kennedy

Men CAT 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Doyle TEAM SWIFT 40:50.7
2 Nathaniel Halverson MINNESOTA JUNIOR CYCLING 40:50.8
3 Amedeo Claudia BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:50.8
4 Nathan Riemer BJC 40:51.4
5 Dylan Kuhl VELOSPORT CYCLING 40:51.7
6 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 40:51.7
7 Rudy Discua THE ESTELARES RACING TEAM 40:51.8
8 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CYCLESPORT JUNIOR TEAM 40:52.0
9 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 40:52.1
10 Eli Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 40:52.4
11 Briant Kelly TEAM WISCONSIN 40:52.5
12 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 40:52.5
13 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 40:52.5
14 Miguel Davis 40:52.5
15 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:52.7
16 John Burchmore OKAY CC 40:52.7
17 Noah Shumskas VERGE RACING 40:52.8
18 Michael link Big tree cycling CYCLEX RACING 40:53.0
19 Grant Johnson NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 40:53.5
20 Gerasimos Agoudemos BYRDS 40:53.7
21 Mateo Padilla TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 40:54.0
22 Justin Ricketts NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 40:54.1
23 Casey Mcfayden VELOSPORT CYCLING 40:54.2
24 Nicholas Kennedy NEW ENGLAND DEVO 40:54.4
25 Adam Raychel TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING/BRIOHN BUILDING CORP./TEAM REHAB 40:55.2
26 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING P/B CAROLINA ALE HOUSE 40:55.4
27 Alex Watt ZEALOUS RACING 40:55.5
28 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC RACING 40:55.5
29 Ben Scotty ERIKS BIKE SHOP 40:55.9
30 Haylan Engdahl TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 40:56.3
31 Adian Beckman TEAM SIX 40:56.5
32 Andrew Horn VELO SPORT 40:56.7
33 John Walrich TEAM WISCONSIN 40:56.8
34 Paul Zdon EVOLUTION CYCLING 40:57.1
35 Edward Wagner HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 40:57.3
36 Alex Hinman 40:57.3
37 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 40:57.4
38 Blake Nelson 40:57.5
39 Adam Kubala BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:57.8
40 Ben Van male KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 40:58.6
41 Joseph Wilson OKAY CC 40:58.7
42 Wyatt Vigilante I RIDE 4 DAVID / ECE 40:58.9
43 Ben Kowalczyk DETROIT MAVERICKS 40:59.1
44 Conner Enciso LAPT 40:59.3
45 David Avery TEAM CALIFORNIA JUNIORS 40:59.4
46 Tristan Tookey VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:00.1
47 Aditya Joshi PLAYTRI 41:00.7
48 Chandler Hill BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 41:00.9
49 John Lutz TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 41:01.1
50 Max Chilsen LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 41:01.4
51 Ryan Schmeling COSDI 41:01.7
52 Charlie Sanderson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:02.3
53 Colton Ihrie NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 41:02.4
54 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET RACING 41:02.4
55 Mark Zalewski SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 41:05.5
56 Parker Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 41:06.9
57 William Corbett NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 41:19.6
58 Kevin Huang TEAM VELOZ 41:36.0
59 Nicholas Thielen ATHLETIC MENTORS 42:08.0
60 Conrad Von dziembowski TOP VIEW SPORTS 42:08.3
61 Baden Rogan WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 42:08.4
62 Demir Tuken UNIVERSITY OF IOWA CYCLING CLUB 42:08.4
63 Nick Mccauley 42:08.4
64 Dallas Jones DIRTBAG CC 42:28.8
65 Trevor Weickert EVOLUTION CYCLING 42:28.8
66 Jakob Graham UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN PLATTEVILLE 42:28.8
67 Oswald Tobiczyk ATHLETIC MENTORS 42:28.9
68 Mason Siedor BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 42:28.9
69 Evan Partington MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBERMARLE 42:28.9
70 Joshua Mckenna LION RACING DEVO 42:28.9
71 Ethan Braegelmann ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM 42:28.9
72 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 42:28.9
73 Camille Cherpion CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOC 42:29.0
74 Michael Barsch WHOLESOME MASTERS RACING TEAM 42:29.0
75 Lee Jarm 545 VELO 42:29.0
76 Parker Crane ATHLETIC MENTORS 42:29.0
77 Arnie Mejia 42:29.0
78 Torsten Bartz 42:29.1
79 Nolan Long NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 42:29.1
80 Nathaniel Reik SERPENTIJN ART AND ATHLETICS 42:29.1
DNF Sean Davies SJBC

Men MASTERS 40_50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee Bumgarner SLOWTWITCH/GOODLIFE RACING 16:26:33.84
2 Rahsaan Bahati TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:26:35.07
3 Chad Burdzilauskas TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:26:35.47
4 Aaron Barr KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES CYCLING 16:26:35.49
5 Miles Billings 545 VELO 16:26:36.49
6 Brendan Housler KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 16:26:36.65
7 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 16:26:37.08
8 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 16:26:37.11
9 Bob Duffy TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 16:26:37.26
10 Patrick Warner TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 16:26:37.61
11 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 16:26:37.71
12 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:26:37.84
13 Matthew Casey 545 VELO 16:26:37.98
14 Andrew Webb DIABLO CYCLING 16:26:38.04
15 Nima Ebrahimnejad KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING TEAM 16:26:38.98
16 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 16:26:39.14
17 Brad Parkerson NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 16:26:39.64
18 Reginald Pineda NGCA MASTERS RACING TEAM 16:26:39.88
19 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 16:26:40.03
20 Norman F alvis CREATIVE BLUE RACING 16:26:40.27
21 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 16:26:40.29
22 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 16:26:40.38
23 Spencer Tanner METHODS TO WINNING 16:26:40.67
24 Stephen Jette UTC- BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 16:26:40.75
25 Jason Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 16:26:41.09
26 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 16:26:41.34
27 Brian Breach TEAM CUORE TEST LAB 16:26:41.42
28 Brian Davis DIABLO CYCLING 16:26:42.05
29 John Mansell BOULDER CYCLING COACH 16:26:43.96
30 Ramon Benitez ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING 16:26:44.78
31 Chris Carlson CHRIS CARLSON CYCLING COACHING 16:26:45.24
32 Brian Hill TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:26:45.39
33 Matt Ledbetter VIE 13 QUAD SQUAD 16:26:45.44
34 James Slauson ABUNDANT ENERGY CYCLING 16:26:46.00
35 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 16:26:47.53
36 Josh Drake TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:26:47.89
37 Justin Kirk TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 16:28:21.36
38 Chris Hendricks VIE13 QUAD SQUAD 16:28:25.71
39 Paul Kiedrowski E-VOKE RACING 16:28:25.72
40 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 16:28:25.73
41 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO EXPIDITERS 16:28:25.75
42 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS RACING 16:28:25.76
43 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 16:28:25.77
44 Eric Moon KELLY BENEFITS CYCLING 16:28:25.79
45 Jason Simpson SAKARI/SMART HONDA 16:28:25.80
46 Samuel Torres STELLARES RACING TEAM 16:28:25.81
47 Daniel Mcgraw LEADOUT RACING/ WMBF 16:28:25.82
48 Scott Farrell KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 16:28:25.83
49 Felipe Cardenas CLEVELAND CYCLING ACADEMY 16:28:25.84
50 Matthew Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 16:28:25.85
51 Marc Bertucco 16:28:25.87
52 Scott Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 16:28:25.88
53 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 16:28:25.89
54 Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS / CYCLING COLLECTIVE 16:28:25.90
DNF Nick Hand PASTARIA BIG SHARK
DNF Peter Armstrong PROJECT ECHELON VANGUARD

Men PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alfredo Rodriguez REIGN STORM RACING 1:15:02.6
2 Jordan Parra REIGN STORM RACING 1:15:02.6
3 James Gardner MITOQ - NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:15:02.7
4 Clayton Travis VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:15:02.7
5 Tom Chester TREK BLACKSHAW RACING 1:15:02.9
6 Ulises Castillo OLINKA-SPECIALIZED 1:15:03.0
7 Ryan Jastrab TEAM SIX 1:15:03.1
8 Joshua Anderson ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:15:03.3
9 Noah Granigan MIAMI BLAZERS 1:15:03.4
10 Alex Akins MUSTANGS 1:15:03.4
11 Liam Baartman BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1:15:03.5
12 Wolfgang Brandl MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 1:15:03.7
13 Michael Garrison MGR P/B NICH +SPEEDCLUB 1:15:03.7
14 Lucas Bourgoyne AUSTIN OUTLAWS 1:15:04.0
15 Ryan Gorman VOLER FACTORY RACING 1:15:04.1
16 Clever Jose martinez moros ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM 1:15:04.7
17 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:04.9
18 Evan Boyle HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO 1:15:05.3
19 Conor Mullervy CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS 1:15:05.3
20 Marshall Erwood MITOQ - NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:15:05.9
21 Alberto Ramos CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:06.0
22 Troy Fields TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:15:06.2
23 Juan Arango carvajal WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:15:06.5
24 Andrew Dewar CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING 1:15:06.6
25 Mateo Garcia CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:07.0
26 Cade Bickmore PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:15:08.5
27 Leif Bryan BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:15:10.0
28 Gabriel Porterfield NASHVILLE CYCLING 1:15:10.8
29 Tyler Mlujeak DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:15:10.9
30 Emerson Cifuentes THE PARKS LAW FIRM P/B OMNIA RACING 1:15:11.3
31 Steven Polanco CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:11.4
32 Oliver Watson-palmer MITOQ - NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:15:11.7
33 William Hardin VELOCIOUS SPORT 1:15:11.7
34 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 1:15:11.8
35 Florian Hamm 54X11 1:15:13.4
36 Ralph Rufo NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:15:13.5
37 Riley Wrightsman FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING 1:15:13.5
38 Henry Lutz 606 RACING 1:15:14.1
39 Gavin Weinstein DDP ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:15:14.4
40 Kody Babler ABOVE AND BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:15:14.6
41 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B BIKE WORLD 1:15:14.9
42 Tommy Feng TEAM SIX 1:15:15.8
43 Kurt Druffel WISCONSIN CYCLING VENTURES 1:15:16.0
44 Elias Saigh TEAM CALIFORNIA P/B VERGE 1:15:16.0
45 Travis Dittmer COSDI RACING 1:15:16.2
46 Joaquin Medina garzon HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC. 1:15:16.3
47 Timothy Killelea NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 1:15:17.0
48 Michael Ganer 54X11 1:15:17.0
49 Harry Lasker EF EDUCATION - ONTO 1:15:18.1
50 Samuel Mayer SCAD ATLANTA 1:15:18.9
51 Gabriel Acaba BENS CYCLE/MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. CYCLING 1:15:19.0
52 Sam Ritchie MITOQ - NZ CYCLING PROJECT 1:15:19.3
53 Matthew Richards MUSTANGS 1:15:19.4
54 Chris Tolley MATADOR RACING 1:15:21.7
55 Rex Roberts TEAM SIX 1:15:22.0
56 Caden Budd HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 1:15:22.2
57 Andrew Scarano WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:15:37.9
58 Gabriel Mendez WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 1:15:38.0
59 Fergus Arthur REIGN STORM RACING 1:15:38.5
60 Daniel Summerhill REIGN STORM RACING 1:15:40.4
61 Jamie Castaneda REIGN STORM RACING 1:15:40.4
62 Fabian Danner TEAM 54X11 1:15:47.1
63 Matt Stordy CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING 1:15:47.2
64 Nolan Church MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:15:47.3
65 Ama Nsek FOR FUNZIES < 1:15:47.4
66 Austin Carroll TEAM SIX 1:15:55.9
67 Matthew Maddox PIONEER MORTGAGE FUNDING P/B JB BIKE SHOP 1:15:55.9
68 Andrew Sparks AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:15:55.9
69 Sam Akin APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES 1:15:56.0
70 Austin Anderson EMPYR CYCLING 1:15:56.0
DNF Owen Gillott NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING
DNF Pat Casey CLIF FAMILY DRIFTERS CYCLING
DNF Connor Polenske 606 RACING
DNF Daniel Feuling 606 RACING
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN/INTENT
DNF Dylan Pollard VOLER FACTORY RACING P/B SCHNUR RACING
DNF Lowell Pilliard RAZZI SEDALIA
DNF William Myers VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Bradley Wiggs VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Nicolas Trejo VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Jeffrey Johnson SCW INTENET
DNF Michael Lambert VELOVIT ELITE
DNF Bryan Gomez REIGN STORM RACING
DNF Michael Morales NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING
DNF Mack Dorf EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Andrew Frank EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Derek Simpson EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Bryce Olsen EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Matthew Amara VOLER FACTORY RACING
DNF Brian Kaker PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF John Stoveld ROTHMAN INSTITUTE - VERDER CYCLING TEAM
DNF Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS
DNF Jordan Chapman ASCENT CYCLING CLUB P/B GUTHRIE BICYCLE
DNF Ryan Mcloughlin FLICKER RACING P/B THE HUB BICYCLES
DNF Devin Hatch NINE13SPORTS P/B L&S OPTICAL
DNF Chris Anderson TEAM SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
DNF Alex Carmona LANDIS CYCLERY/TREK TEAM
DNF Matthew Bailey EMPYR CYCLING
DNF Tim Matchulat ETP CYCLING
DNF Preston Eye WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING
DNF Caleb Landgrebe WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING
DNF Cesar Marte WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING
DNF Luke Mather AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
DNF Nathaniel Ganger APEX RACING P/B OLD FORT CYCLES
DNF Demsy Cifuentes THE PARKS LAW FIRM B/P OMNIA RACING
DNF Brayan Virguez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM
DNF Marcos Mendez ROCKLAND DEVO PROGRAM
DNF Jeffrey Bowens TEAM SIX
DNF Mario Zamora rangel OLINKA-SPECIALIZED
DNF Cesar Camara OLINKA-SPECIALIZED
DNF Carlos Macpherson OLINKA-SPECIALIZED
DNF Fernando Nava OLINKA-SPECIALIZED
DNF Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
DNF Trey Shepard AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
DNF Jeremy Siedor CHARM CITY CYCLING/C3-WAGNER ROOFING
DNF Logan Jones-wilkins CUTAWAY X BLANCHARDS COFFEE
DNF Jacob Kucik XXX RACING - ATHLETICO
DNF Noah Collins BEARDEDGOAT ELITE CYCLING
DNF Craig Woodmansee XXX RACING - ATHLETICO

Women CAT 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maize Wimbush TWENTY24 DEVO 15:27:09.33
2 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 15:27:09.36
3 Emma Jimenez palos TWENTY24 AEVOLO 15:27:10.09
4 Mallory Bryan KSCS RACING 15:27:10.21
5 Bridget Ciambotti TWENTY24 AEVOLO 15:27:10.29
6 Isabelle Jensen Miller School of Albemarle 15:27:10.30
7 Jordan Austin 606 RACING 15:27:10.32
8 Sarah Guilbert SPECTRA RACING P/B EARLYBIRD CBD 15:27:10.37
9 Grace Nottingham 1KFLIPS RACING 15:27:10.64
10 Molly Roberts KSCS RACING 15:27:10.87
11 Brooklyn Raddin PSIMET RACING 15:27:10.95
12 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 15:27:11.16
13 Macy Lester KSCS RACING 15:27:11.49
14 Megan Whitford SPECTRA RACING P/B EARLYBIRD CBD 15:27:11.66
15 Allison Edgar APEX CYCLING TEAM 15:27:12.78
16 Ragan Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 JUNIOR DEVO 15:27:12.98
17 Nicole Larue MARIAN UNIVERSITY 15:27:12.99
18 Stefanie Postma AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS 15:27:13.29
19 Abigail Yates CHANEY WINDOWS AND DOORS CYCLING TEAM / TURBOVELO FOUNDATION CY 15:27:13.45
20 Jenna Mehre RIDE OR DIE RACING 15:27:13.47
21 Jamie Mccoll TEAM WISCONSIN 15:27:13.56
22 Meira Kalbas BROKEN SPOKE DEVELOPMENT 15:27:13.65
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 15:27:13.98
24 Gabrielle Wrightsman GRYPHON VELO RACING 15:27:14.19
25 Anna Zyromski NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 15:27:14.23
26 Natalie Skwarcan A Q 15:27:16.44
27 Sarah Godwin NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 15:27:17.58
28 Farah-dale Morris 1KFLIPS RACING 15:27:17.84
29 Katherine Shields PEAK FASTENERS 15:27:17.91
30 Bethany Johnson ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 15:27:18.10
31 Elizabeth Callison KSCS RACING 15:27:18.30
32 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 15:27:18.36
33 Charlotte Lehmann VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 15:27:19.78
34 Carla Bates NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 15:27:26.10
35 Kala Garcia 1KFLIPS RACING 15:27:29.52
36 Emily Mcnary TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA PAINT 15:27:36.08
37 Callah Robinson PSIMET RACING 15:27:49.73
38 Helena Jones TWENTY24 AEVOLO 15:27:55.58
39 Lauren Weigel TWENTY24 AEVOLO 15:27:55.58
40 Chassie Kirby BMC/WALMART CYCLING TEAM 15:28:19.84
41 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 15:28:59.15
42 Abby Bratvold KSCS RACING 15:28:59.17
43 Milla Dufresne NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 15:28:59.19
44 Jordan Johnson RIDE OR DIE RACING
45 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT
46 Emma Balding KSCS RACING 15:28:59.20
47 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 15:28:59.22
48 Faith Irvin RISING FORCE 15:28:59.23
49 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS RACING 15:28:59.25
50 Michelle Mjoen RIDE OR DIE RACING 15:28:59.26
51 Jennifer Lesser NORTH GEORGIA CYLING ASSOCIATION 15:28:59.27
52 Sarah Bowman TEAM ABUNDANCE 15:28:59.29
53 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 15:28:59.30
54 Julie Sims TEAM ABUNDANCE 15:28:59.31
55 Hadley Neil THE LANCE PROJECT/KCBC 15:28:59.33
56 Ashli Savoy RISING FORCE 15:28:59.34
DNF Charlotte Rosinski ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Kirby Kelly RIDE OR DIE RACING
DNF Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT
DNF Jordan Johnson RIDE OR DIE RACING

Women CAT 4_N

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 32:17.8
2 Katja Opfer ATHLETIC MENTORS 32:17.9
3 Rylie Cahill BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 32:20.2
4 Bridget Wilson KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 32:20.5
5 Anna Munro BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 32:20.7
6 Lyllie Sonnemann CXD TREK BIKES 32:21.8
7 Rose Chase MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 32:23.8
8 Samantha Perry VELOBREW RACING 32:24.1
9 Katelyn Aguayo APEX CYCLING TEAM 32:24.2
10 Kelli Rogan WORK HARD BE HUMBLE CYCLING 32:24.6
11 Samara Kluever GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 32:28.0
12 Lauren Schultz ATHLETIC MENTORS 32:31.3
13 Emily Massengale FORT HAMER GROUP 33:26.3
14 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:26.5
15 Keshia Roberson TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:37.7
16 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 33:38.1
17 Stella Bickham-okoniewski GELBBRUCKE - SPIRIT OF SPORT 33:38.3
18 Zoe Bockmann BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 34:26.5
19 Samika Minter TEAM ABUNDANCE 34:26.6
20 Rebekah Snider 34:26.6
21 Barbara Grundl VELO FEMMES 34:26.6
22 Olivia Davidson KENOSHA VELOSPORT 34:26.6

Women GIRLS JR 13-14 DB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evie Alvarado MIDWEST DEVO 27:11.3
2 Kinsley Oberding MNJRC 27:11.6
3 Maggie Daly MOVE UP JUNIORS P/B BIKE STOP 26:11.7
4 Sophia Avery WORK HEALTH SOLUTIONS RACING 26:12.5
5 Anna Pearlman THE PONY SHOP 26:13.2
6 Leni Shelton CRANK REVOLUTION 26:14.7
7 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 27:23.4
8 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 27:04.3
9 Madelyn Linquist KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 27:23.7
10 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 26:29.7
11 Savannah Smith KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 27:32.6

Women GIRLS JR 9-12 PK

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olive Benitez ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING 20:43.9
2 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 20:44.8
3 Meredith Clark MOVE UP CYCLING CLUB 20:45.3
4 Violet Spittlemeister KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 19:38.7
5 Lucia Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 20:21.9

Women PRO 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 1:13:43.7
2 Coryn Rivera UCI CTW: EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE 1:13:43.7
3 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:43.7
4 Arielle Verhaaren AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:13:43.8
5 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:43.9
6 Rylee Mcmullen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:13:44.9
7 Elizabeth Harden WORK HARD BE HUMBLE 1:13:45.6
8 Anika Brants MILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB 1:13:46.1
9 Mariana Valadez LA SWEAT RACING 1:13:46.9
10 Paola Munoz TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS 1:13:47.1
11 Andrea Cyr TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS ETFS 1:13:47.3
12 Claire Kudlata MONARCH RACING 1:13:47.6
13 Gabriela Guerra VISION CYCLING 1:13:47.8
14 Rachel Canning UTC- BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:13:47.8
15 Jenna Lingwood TEAM S&M CX 1:13:48.1
16 Ashley Beimert COALITION CYCLING 1:13:48.5
17 Claudia Marcks FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:13:48.7
18 Stephanie Clark NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 1:13:48.7
19 Lauren Zoerner COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:13:50.8
20 Makayla Macpherson UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:13:51.5
21 Thialor Mize MONARCH RACING 1:13:51.8
22 Kaitlyn Agnew UTC- BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:13:53.3
23 Emma Langley UCI CTW: VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:55.8
24 Megan Lester APEX CYCLING TEAM P/B OLD FORT BICYCLES 1:13:56.2
25 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:13:56.5
26 Staci Mccudden APEX 1:13:56.6
27 Samantha Schneider MIAMI BLAZERS 1:13:57.6
28 Rachel Geiter TEAM S&M CX 1:13:59.4
29 Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:14:00.1
30 Grace Arlandson FEARLESS FEMME RACING PB ROBERTET 1:14:00.5
31 Aileen Pannecoucke LA SWEAT RACING 1:14:04.5
32 Natalie Mitchell MONARCH RACING 1:14:04.7
33 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING 1:14:31.4
DNF Nadine Visser AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
DNF Jessica Bonilla LA SWEAT RACING
DNF Mia Scarlato