These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40-44 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 13:28

Men Master 40-44 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 6:41

Men Master 50-54 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 13:35
2 Aleksey Urusov Constitution Racing 13:56
3 Bruce Gustafson Competitive Edge Racing 16:49

Men Master 50-54 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 6:40
2 Steven Discordia 7:31

Men Master 55-59 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Wisse Constitution Racing 13:54
2 Jeff Papineau Competitive Edge Racing Team 14:20
3 Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing 14:36
4 Maximino Veiga Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 14:50

Men Master 55-59 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Papineau Competitive Edge Racing Team 6:57
2 Maximino Veiga Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 7:16

Men Master 60-64 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 13:40
2 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 14:06
3 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 14:17
4 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Denos Wonder Wheel 15:32
5 Dale Toce Expo Wheelmen 16:00
6 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 16:43

Men Master 60-64 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 6:41
2 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 6:54
3 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 6:56
4 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Denos Wonder Wheel 7:35
5 Dale Toce Expo Wheelmen 7:57
6 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 7:58

Men Master 65-69 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Melchior Deno's Wonder Wheel 13:14
2 David Marti 14:11
3 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 14:28
4 Craig Fram 15:02
5 Ron Nelson AFI Adventure Team 15:23
6 Bayley Timothy Bayley's Organics 17:32

Men Master 65-69 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Marti 7:05
2 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 7:08
3 Ron Nelson AFI Adventure Team 7:26
4 Craig Fram 7:27
5 Bayley Timothy Bayley's Organics 8:41

Men Master 70-74 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 15:14
2 William Patry none 16:25
3 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club 16:29

Men Master 70-74 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 7:40
2 William Patry none 8:05
3 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club 8:13

Men Master 75-79 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Rosensohn College Planning Partnerships 17:39

Men Master 75-79 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Rosensohn College Planning Partnerships 8:37
2 Car Quackenbush 9:09
3 Sebastian Emanuele 9:29

Men Master 80-84 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Burnett Hammer Nutrition/Zanes Cycles 15:12
2 Coach Tulimieri NEMCA 21:09
3 Gary Prince 23:12

Men Master 80-84 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Burnett Hammer Nutrition/Zanes Cycles 7:38
2 Coach Tulimieri NEMCA 9:48
3 Gary Prince 10:36

Women Master 45-49 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight 14:39

Women Master 45-49 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight 7:18

Women Master 50-54 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carin Wiesner NEMCA 17:38

Women Master 50-54 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carin Wiesner NEMCA 8:31
2 Leslie Caromile 8:54
3 Fran Teti Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks 8:55

Women Master 55-59 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 17:41
2 Janet Ramos Team BFSC 18:23

Women Master 55-59 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 8:35
2 Janet Ramos Team BFSC 8:48

Women Master 60-64 10K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Cook 17:25

Women Master 60-64 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Cook 8:23

Women Master 75-79 5K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janet Robinson 11:59