These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 20k Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Schuele Nexigen Racing LVV
2 Charles Vordenberge
3 Joe Carver Nexigen Racing LVV
4 Kevin Kauffman Nexigen Racing
5 Andres Martin Pete's Garage Racing Team
6 Tyler Swingle Violet Crown Sporting Assoc.
6 James Downs Nexigen Racing LVV
7 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
8 William Storrs Nexigen Racing LVV
9 Zach Ballinger
10 Matt Frye
11 Steven Cook Queen City Wheels

Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Durand Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
2 Jefferey Mclane Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
3 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Steven Hughes
6 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Douglas Masraum Mariner Cycling
8 Matt Stierwalt ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Jeffrey Manning Queen City Wheels
11 Rod Sparks Ghisallo
12 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice
14 Patrick Bendel Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
15 Scott Denny
16 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
17 Andy Perrino Team Hungry

Men 40k Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
2 Ryan Jenkins Nexigen Racing LVV
3 Jacob Henningsen Al Dente
4 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
6 William Burton 859 Cycling
7 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
8 Nick Reader Al Dente
9 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Eric Knight Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
10 Daniel Tokarczyk ETP Cycling
11 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
12 Bradley Moreland ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice
14 David Osborne 11eleven Cycling
15 Daniel Podratsky 11eleven Cycling
16 Matt Bole ZWS / Brilliant Advice
17 Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
18 Robert Sherman Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
19 Brandon Grant Nexigen Racing LVV
20 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling
21 Justin Rice 11eleven Cycling
22 Alex Schultz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
23 Bradley Hoeweler 11eleven Cycling
24 Braden Matt Nexigen Racing LVV
25 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
26 Grant Crispin Prochain
27 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
28 Christopher Durand Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
29 Zach Hughes N+1 Bikes
30 Christopher Dam Team Hungry
31 Matt Matthews ZWS / Brilliant Advice
32 Andy Perrino Team Hungry

Women 20k Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Tara Flaherty Tara Flaherty
1 Lindsey Keith Lindsey Keith
2 Autumn Kirkendall Autumn Kirkendall

Women 20k Masters 50+ & 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Jessica Podratsky Jessica Podratsky