These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 20k Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Raley Queen City Wheels
2 Joe Carver Nexigen Racing LVV
3 Tyler Swingle Violet Crown Sporting Assoc.
4 Kevin Kauffman Nexigen Racing
5 James Downs Nexigen Racing LVV
6 Brad Jacques Al Dente Cycling
7 Andres Martin Pete's Garage Racing Team
8 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
8 Charles Vordenberge
9 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Brian Rush Queen City Wheels
11 Sean Lundrigan Nexigen Racing LVV
12 Joshua Mace Summit Freewheelers
13 Chris Schuele Nexigen Racing LVV
14 Michael Piposar Shake 'N Bake

Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Karew Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
2 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 W. Davis griffin Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
4 Matt Stierwalt ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
6 Christopher Durand Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
7 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
8 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Jefferey Mclane Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
10 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 Rod Sparks Ghisallo
12 David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels
14 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
15 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
16 Douglas Masraum Mariner Cycling
17 Greg Tombragel Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
18 Scott Billman Queen City Wheels

Men 40k Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Jenkins Nexigen Racing LVV
2 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 James Kraus Al Dente Cycling
4 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
5 Nick Reader Al Dente
6 David Osborne 11eleven Cycling
7 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
8 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
9 Daniel Podratsky 11eleven Cycling
10 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Jacob Henningsen Al Dente
11 William Burton 859 Cycling
12 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
13 John Hayden
14 Ryan Behringer
15 Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
16 Robert Sherman Kelly Blue Book / Autotrader
17 Brandon Grant Nexigen Racing LVV
18 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling
19 Justin Rice 11eleven Cycling
20 Alex Schultz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
21 Michael Emerson Al Dente
22 Braden Matt Nexigen Racing LVV
23 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
24 Jacob Holtgrewe Al Dente Cycling

Women 20k Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Tara Flaherty Tara Flaherty
1 Danielle Knobloch Danielle Knobloch

Women 20k Masters 50+ & 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Jessica Podratsky Jessica Podratsky

Women 40k Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Rosie Levy Rosie Levy