These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francisco Byrne BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
2 Matthew Becker Carytown Sound
3 Richard Morris Full Spectrum Racing
4 Matt Batman Full Spectrum Racing
5 Christopher Brewer Unattached
6 Jokorey Robinson 626687
7 Jason Anderson BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
7 Chris Cobbs Car6on Racing
8 Clarence Bassett Car6on Racing
9 Sage Bishop Unattached
10 Shane Boyar Unattached
11 Robert Carrico Altius
12 Brian Ezzelle Sweet Spot Cycling
13 Jamie Ficor Full Spectrum Racing
14 Wilson Hale Haute Factory Racing
15 Jamal Jordan Car6on Racing
16 Esrom Kidane Unattached
17 Asher Krider Henrico Mtnbike Team
18 Jared Ladia BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
19 Mason Mcburney Unattached
20 Dion Miller Project Echelon Vanguard
21 Tim Morris NA
22 Ken Parker Toxic Haste
23 Jh Revere NA
24 Nathan Stover CS Velo
25 Jose Torres Car6on Racing
26 George Tryfiates Unattached
27 Aidan Ankrah District Taco Racing
28 Gregory Johns Full Spectrum
29 Everett Colburn Goochland MBT
30 Christian Schick Unattached
31 Chris Thorpe Unattached
32 Charles Bowman

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Davis Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
2 Andrew Martinek Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
3 Brook Ballard District Taco Racing
4 Taylor Clarke Carytown Sound
5 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy
6 Daniel Soltan Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
7 Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing
7 Mike Platania Sweet Spot Cycling
8 Alastair Amos Full Spectrum Racing
9 Mike Breitenbach Supper Club
10 William Cottrell BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
11 Brandon Davis BikeFitRVA p/b Trek
12 Ryan Edwards Full Spectrum Racing p/b BRC
13 Grant Fanning Crosshairs
14 Sam Forsyth Car6on Racing
15 Macon Grier Sweet Spot Cycling
16 Micah Jewell Car6on Racing
17 Alex Kasch Total Civil Construction
18 Scott Kozicki District Raco Racing
19 Phil Lekavich Sweet Spot Cycling
20 Cole Lewis Unattached
21 Will Massey Supper Club
22 Noel Medrano District Taco Racing
23 Michael Nedd I Ride 4 David/ECE Racing
24 Michael O'leary Car6on Racing
25 Noah Roberts Project Echelon Vanguard
26 James Schaefer Full Gas Fitness
27 Brian Shields NA
28 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Cycling
29 Ryan Stava Car6on Racing
30 Henry Tambellini Endorphin
31 Michael Waller National Neuropathy Center
32 Joel Waters Formerly Faster
33 Andrew Robinson UNC Cycling
34 Cole Oberman Crosshairs

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Beth grier Full Gas Fitness
2 Rachel Wilson Sweet Spot Cycling
3 Denelle Grant Outpost
4 Whitney Mulder Outpost
5 Paige Lee Car6on Racing
6 Maggie Hopkins Sweet Spot Cycling
7 Jessica Conley Sweet Spot Cycling
7 Jennifer Klecak Swood Racing p/b Cutaway
8 Susan Ann glass NA
9 Sarah Grier barber Full Gas Fitness
10 Mason Hopkins Design Physics Racing
11 Mish Bendersky Outpost
12 Cara Campbell

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Silliman Sweet Spot Cycling