These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Olheiser warp9bikes.com/tristar 06
2 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 06
3 Chris Baldwin Team Ouch 06
4 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 06
5 Roman Kilun Team Ouch 06
6 Rob Britton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06
7 Nathaniel English ZTeam 06
8 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling 06
9 Jonathan Chodroff Team Ouch 06
10 Nic Hamilton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06
11 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 06
12 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 06
13 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling 06
14 Mark Santurbane California Giant -Specialized 06
15 Justin England California Giant -Specialized 06
16 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
17 Adam Switters California Giant -Specialized 06
18 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday 06
19 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 06
20 Eric Anderson Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
21 Jamie Sparling Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06
22 Vince Owens HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06
23 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 06
24 Owen Harrison Total Restoration Cycling Team 06
25 Dave Vukets Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06
26 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 06
27 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly 06
28 Dan Bryant Safeway/Bicycles Plus 06
29 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 06
30 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 06
31 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
32 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 06
33 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 06
34 Jeff Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 06
35 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 06
36 James Mattis California Giant -Specialized 06
37 Erik Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
38 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling 06
39 Justin Laue ZTeam 06
40 Albert Gonzales Mountain View Cycles 06
41 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration Cycling Team 06
42 Dan Martin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 06
43 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 06
44 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06
45 Sean Mcbride HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06
46 Bradley Gehrig Cole Sport Racing 06
47 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 06
48 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Draper 06
49 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
50 Ryan Trebon Kona 06
51 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 06
52 Brandon Lynch Bobs-Bicycles.com 06
53 Wm. Colteryoung ERTC 06
54 Derek Dixon HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06
55 Unknown Rider ZTeam 06
56 Tanner Putt Cole Sport Racing 06
57 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 06
58 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande 06
59 Kevin Noiles Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06
60 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 06
61 James Wingert ZTeam 06
62 Michael Lanham warp9bikes.com/tristar 07
63 Jackson Beuhler Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
64 Sean Passage Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07
65 Trevor Johnson 07
66 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 07
67 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 07
68 Barry Wicks Kona 07
69 Chris Swan Team Oregon 07
70 Jonathan Eropkin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07
71 Travis Sherman warp9bikes.com/tristar 07
72 John Hunt California Giant -Specialized 07
73 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 07
74 Bruce Rahmig RMRC 07
75 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 07
76 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07
77 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar 07
78 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing 07
79 Shaun Adamson Juventus 07
80 Lucas Binder ZTeam 07
81 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 07
82 Luca Ortolani ZTeam 07
83 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07
84 Trevor Haaheim Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
85 Eric Fischer Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07
86 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 07
87 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 07
88 Christiaan Devries Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
89 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 07
90 Corey Meyer Montana State 07
91 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 07
92 Shawn Rosenthal ZTeam 07
93 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 07
94 Darrell O'quinn warp9bikes.com/tristar 07
95 Tad Hamilton Bobs-Bicycles.com 07
96 Michael Wilcox Logan Race Club 07
97 Hugh Trenchard Schwalbe Cycling Club 07
98 Adam Thuss Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 07
99 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 07
100 Julian Martinez California Giant -Specialized 07
101 Ryan Olson Campione-Ratcliff 07
102 Jason Stoner Team Athens 07
103 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07
104 Matthew Scott ICO 07
105 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon 07
106 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 07
107 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07
108 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 07
109 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 08
110 Andrew Goessling HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 09
111 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 32
112 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 32
113 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus
114 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
115 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team
116 Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
117 Joseph King Team Oregon
118 Andrew Demas Third Pillar

Pro 1/2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edwige Pitel Sorella Forte 07
2 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07
3 Leah Goldstein ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07
4 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
5 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 07
6 Alice Pennington Veloforma 07
7 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington 07
8 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 07
9 Sue Butler Monaviecannondale.com 07
10 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 07
11 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 07
12 Alisha Welsh PCIM 07
13 Sarah Barber Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy 07
14 Kari Studley Velobella 07
15 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 07
16 Alison Testroete Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
17 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 07
18 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07
19 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
20 Robyn Poulson Chinock Cycling 07
21 Gillian Moody Total Restoration Cycling Team 07
22 Amy Herlinveaux Trek Red Truck 07
23 Erin Ford Veloforma 08
24 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 08
25 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 08
26 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08
27 Carolyn Eller Gregg's Elite 08
28 Shari White Castelli 08
29 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 08
30 Cara Bussell 08
31 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 08
32 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 08
33 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm 08
34 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport 08
35 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 08
36 Susan Peithman Veloforma
37 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling
38 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
39 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with