These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

(46 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Dugan University of Vermont 2:56:50
2 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:58:07
3 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 2:58:47
4 John Herrick University of Vermont 3:00:15
5 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 3:00:25
6 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 3:02:15
7 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 3:02:16
8 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:02:18
9 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:02:59
10 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 3:03:08
11 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:03:30
12 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 3:04:17
13 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:04:30
14 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 3:04:52
15 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 3:04:53
16 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:05:51
17 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 3:06:15
18 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 3:06:40
19 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 3:07:04
20 Jon Slaughter Queens University 3:07:14
21 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:08:07
22 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:09:57
23 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 3:10:29
24 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 3:11:54
25 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 3:14:00
26 Lenore Pipes Cornell University P&P
27 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University P&P
28 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester P&P
30 Etienne Moreau Queens University P&P
31 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire P&P
32 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy P&P
DNF Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
DNF Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
DNF Adam Hodes Boston University
DNF Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh
DNF Ross Creed Temple University
DNF Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
DNF Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University
DNF Cole Archambault Tufts University
DNF Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College
DNF Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University

Men B

(55 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 2:36:08
2 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 2:36:09
3 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 2:36:10
4 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 2:36:42
5 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 2:36:43
6 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 2:37:02
7 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:37:04
8 Brian Case Bucknell University 2:37:41
9 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 2:38:08
10 Keith Siklenka McGill University 2:40:27
11 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 2:40:33
12 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 2:40:33
13 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 2:40:38
14 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 2:40:39
15 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technology
16 Noah Epstein Tufts University
17 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh
18 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19 Adam Fender Temple University
20 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College
21 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College
22 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School
23 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont
24 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 2:48:38
25 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University 2:48:38
26 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 2:52:07
27 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 2:52:07
28 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:54:11
29 Anthony Cross Princeton University 2:54:28
30 Adam Trexler Yale University 2:54:56
31 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:55:27
32 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 2:55:32
33 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 2:55:58
34 Randy Lee D'Youville College 2:55:59
35 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 2:57:38
36 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 3:02:05
37 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 3:07:27
38 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 3:16:43
39 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 3:16:43
DNF Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont
DNF Kevin Curran Lehigh University
DNF Adam Schneider Dartmouth College
DNF Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University
DNF Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
DNF David Villari Boston University
DNF Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
DNF Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Adam Fender Temple University
DNF David Migl Harvard University
DNF Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
DNF Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC
DNF Thomas Devane US Military Academy
DNF Paul Strein US Military Academy
DNF David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University

Men C

(79 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:28:41
2 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:28:41
3 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh 1:28:42
4 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 1:28:43
5 Douglas Breault Tufts University 1:28:46
6 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 1:28:49
7 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:28:51
8 Thom Barry University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:28:52
9 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:28:53
10 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:28:53
11 Akeo Maifeld-carucci Harvard University 1:28:55
12 Jack Graham US Military Academy 1:28:55
13 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 1:29:01
14 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 1:29:03
15 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 1:29:04
16 Nick Smith Boston University 1:29:05
17 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 1:29:05
18 John Withrow University of Pittsburgh 1:29:09
19 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 1:29:10
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:29:11
21 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:29:12
22 Trevor Manders Syracuse University 1:29:16
23 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:29:16
24 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 1:29:17
25 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:29:18
26 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester 1:29:21
27 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:29:24
28 Zachary Prediger University of Pittsburgh 1:29:26
29 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1:29:38
30 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 1:30:23
31 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 1:31:39
32 Michael Baird McGill University 1:31:49
33 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 1:32:11
34 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 1:32:25
35 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:32:35
36 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:32:59
37 Kyle Helson Brown University 1:33:15
38 John Moore Boston University 1:33:26
39 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:33:32
40 Dhruv Bisaria McGill University 1:33:52
41 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:33:52
42 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College 1:33:54
43 Sanford Student Brown University 1:34:19
44 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University 1:36:11
45 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 1:36:39
46 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1:39:17
47 Alexander Slavitz Bucknell University 1:39:17
48 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 1:39:39
49 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 1:39:43
50 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 1:39:45
51 Alexander Ryu Harvard University 1:39:45
52 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology 1:39:51
53 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:39:58
54 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:40:18
55 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 1:41:17
56 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 1:43:56
57 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 1:44:22
58 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:47:07
59 Connor Matheson Queens University 1:47:33
60 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 1:48:05
61 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 1:48:39
62 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1:48:51
63 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:48:56
64 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 1:49:42
65 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 1:50:34
66 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:08:45
67 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 2:28:44
68 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
DNF Thomas Calcagni Drexel University
DNF Daniel Gray Drexel University
DNF Joseph Yacono Drexel University
DNF Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Trevor Burke University of Vermont
DNF Nathaniel Williams University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Neal Weiss McGill University
DNF Mitchell Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Kevin Carringer US Military Academy
DNF Samuel Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology

Men D1

(34 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 1:03:17
2 Sean Burger Temple University 1:03:19
3 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut 1:03:24
4 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 1:03:29
5 Graeme Giltrow Queens University 1:03:31
6 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:03:32
7 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 1:03:40
8 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 1:03:44
9 Charlie Ashbourne Queens University 1:03:46
10 Armando Gonzalez Northeastern University 1:03:48
11 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:03:54
12 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 1:03:57
13 Zachary Hawk University of Connecticut 1:04:20
14 Austen Novis Harvard University 1:04:24
15 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 1:06:34
16 Liam Steers Queens University 1:06:56
17 Scott Bryant Columbia University-NYC 1:07:27
18 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 1:07:53
19 Chris Conwell Temple University 1:07:59
20 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 1:08:11
21 Stephen Nickerson University of New Hampshire 1:08:12
22 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:08:31
23 Anthony Messina Northeastern University 1:08:35
24 Andrew Black University of Delaware 1:09:01
25 Percy Chan Queens University 1:09:03
26 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC 1:09:14
27 William Pellegrini Boston University 1:09:17
28 John Corbu University of Connecticut 1:12:03
29 Orlando Diaz Temple University 1:12:55
30 Jeremy Roscoe University of New Hampshire 1:12:57
DNF Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University
DNF Alexander Sousa Northeastern University
DNF Robert Dalgarno Boston University
DNF Benjamin Pollak University of New Hampshire

Men D2

(20 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:58:20
2 Alexander Daniels Bowdoin College 1:03:15
3 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:03:45
4 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 1:03:51
5 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:03:59
6 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 1:04:15
7 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:04:20
8 Stanford Tran Brown University 1:04:52
9 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:05:39
10 Joseph Palomba Boston College 1:07:34
11 Peter Foradas Boston College 1:07:34
12 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College 1:08:02
13 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:08:55
14 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:11:00
15 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 1:11:27
16 David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:12:11
17 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 1:24:28
18 Connor Hoge Yale University 1:41:59
19 John Ortiz Dartmouth College P&P
20 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology P&P

Men Intro

(17 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 0:34:44
2 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:34:45
3 Adam Raphael University of New Hampshire 0:34:51
4 Nathaniel Hoyt Harvard University 0:35:01
5 Matt Schram Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:35:23
6 Devon Koch Dartmouth College 0:35:58
7 Paramintr Tienpasertkij Rochester Institute of Technology 0:36:00
8 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:36:58
9 Jesse Ortiz Bowdoin College 0:37:40
10 Nico Wedekind Boston College 0:37:59
11 Miguel Garcia Bucknell University 0:38:00
12 Patrick Hermann Boston University 0:38:12
13 Ashutosh Warikoo Northeastern University 0:39:26
14 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:40:01
15 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 0:40:02
16 Alex Rutfield Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:40:44
DNF Karan Mudgal Rhode Island School of Design

Women A

(19 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:00:18
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:00:52
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:02:47
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 3:03:29
5 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:03:49
6 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:03:57
7 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:04:54
8 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 3:08:19
9 Erica Blom Yale University 3:08:58
10 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 3:10:20
11 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:43
12 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut P&P
13 Marina Brown Yale University P&P
14 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
15 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy P&P
16 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
17 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
18 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy P&P
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University

Women A/B Combined

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:00:18
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:00:52
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:02:47
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 3:03:29
5 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:03:49
6 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:03:57
7 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:04:54
8 Frances Steen Brown University 3:08:06
9 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 3:08:19
10 Erica Blom Yale University 3:08:58
11 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 3:10:20
12 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 3:10:38
13 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:43
14 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut P&P
15 Marina Brown Yale University P&P
16 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Kelsey Lynd Yale University P&P
18 Krysten Koehn Yale University P&P
19 Anne Raymond Boston University P&P
20 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy P&P
21 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
22 Anna Chase Yale University P&P
23 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
24 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P
25 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P
26 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P
27 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
28 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy P&P
29 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Elizabeth ` University of Vermont DNF
DNF Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF

Women B

(16 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Steen Brown University 3:08:06
2 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 3:10:38
3 Kelsey Lynd Yale University P&P
4 Krysten Koehn Yale University P&P
5 Anne Raymond Boston University P&P
6 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
7 Anna Chase Yale University P&P
8 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P
9 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P
10 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P
11 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
DNF Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire
DNF Elizabeth White University of Vermont
DNF Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College
DNF Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women C

(34 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 1:47:40
2 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 1:47:42
3 Alexandra Fogarty Bowdoin College 1:47:45
4 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University 1:48:00
5 Jennifer Campbell Queens University 1:48:07
6 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1:48:10
7 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 1:48:12
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:48:40
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1:48:59
10 Andrea Butchko Syracuse University 1:49:26
11 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:49:48
12 Jane Rossi Rhode Island School of Design 1:52:53
13 Abigail Turner Bowdoin College 1:53:38
14 Robin Vornweg Queens University 1:54:19
15 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:54:28
16 Jamie Potter Harvard University 1:54:58
17 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 1:55:31
18 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:55:37
19 Alison Hwong Harvard University 1:56:02
20 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:56:51
21 Laura Foti Syracuse University 1:57:30
22 Alicia Cruz-uribe Pennsylvania State University 1:59:28
23 Hannah Lees University of Vermont 1:59:45
24 Naomi Graham McGill University 2:00:35
25 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire P&P
26 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University P&P
27 Julia Ocampo Dartmouth College P&P
28 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
29 Brie Timm University of Vermont P&P
30 Sarah Schade Brown University P&P
DNF Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont
DNF Julia Schlesinger Yale University

Women Intro

(13 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Foran Northeastern University 0:37:00
2 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 0:37:17
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:37:23
4 Elizabeth Winkle Dartmouth College 0:37:25
5 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 0:38:33
6 Sarah Weir Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:28
7 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:41:21
8 Sarah Abell Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:41:37
9 Rebecca Tottle Queens University 0:43:35
10 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:44:53
11 Julia Truong Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:45:23
12 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:47:48
DNF Juliana Stone Harvard University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with