These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 3:15:43
2 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 3:16:11
3 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:16:12
4 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 3:16:12
5 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:16:12
6 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 3:16:12
7 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:16:12
8 Eran Preble University of Delaware 3:16:12
9 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 3:16:12
10 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:16:12
11 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 3:16:12
12 Adam Hodes Boston University 3:16:12
13 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:16:12
14 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:16:12
15 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:16:12
16 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 3:16:13
17 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 3:16:13
18 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 3:16:13
19 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 3:16:13
20 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:16:13
21 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 3:16:13
22 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 3:16:13
23 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:16:14
24 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:16:16
25 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 3:16:59
26 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 3:28:31
27 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
28 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
29 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
30 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
31 Ross Creed Temple University P&P
32 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University P&P
DNF James Kennedy University of New Hampshire
DNF Sydney Charles Columbia University-NYC
DNF Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 2:38:50
2 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 2:38:53
3 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 2:38:54
4 Harry Chen Bucknell University 2:38:54
5 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 2:38:54
6 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:38:54
7 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 2:38:54
8 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 2:38:54
9 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 2:38:54
10 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 2:38:54
11 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 2:39:32
12 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 2:39:46
13 David Villari Boston University DNP
14 Tanner Devoe Princeton University DNP
15 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNP
16 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania DNP
17 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College DNP
18 Brian Case Bucknell University DNP
19 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvania DNP
20 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University DNP
21 Jake Barker Middlebury College DNP
22 Nathaniel Herz Columbia University-NYC DNP
23 Adam Trexler Yale University DNP
24 David Stauffer Cornell University DNP
25 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNP
26 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University DNP
27 Michael Silva Harvard University DNP
28 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNP
29 Drew Kogon New York University DNP
30 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy DNP
31 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware DNP
32 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology DNP
33 Byron Hood Harvard University DNP
34 Randy Lee D'Youville College DNP
35 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University DNP
36 David Migl Harvard University DNP
37 David Hocker Princeton University DNP
38 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNP
39 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design DNP
40 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology DNP
41 Neal Overbeck Drexel University DNP
DNF Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
DNF Adam Schneider Dartmouth College
DNF Kevin Curran Lehigh University
DNF Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC
DNF Anthony Cross Princeton University

Men C1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Calvert New York University 1:58:18
2 Cody Dumont Pennsylvania State University 1:58:57
3 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:59:02
4 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 1:59:02
5 Sean Burger Temple University 1:59:02
6 Simon Vidal New York University 1:59:47
7 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 1:59:49
8 Ian Kola University of Vermont 2:01:10
9 Pete Watson McGill University 2:04:05
10 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 2:04:53
11 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 2:04:53
12 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:04:53
13 Gregory Harkay Pennsylvania State University 2:05:49
14 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 2:06:48
15 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 2:06:48
16 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 2:06:59
17 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 2:07:26
18 Daniel Gray Drexel University 2:08:49
19 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 2:09:26
20 Luke Barbour University of New Hampshire 2:09:47
21 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 2:10:21
22 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 2:11:10
23 Edgar Costa New York University 2:11:45
24 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 2:13:28
25 Trevor Manders Syracuse University 2:13:50
26 Ross Stern University of Pennsylvania 2:14:22
27 Andrew Markiewicz Pennsylvania State University 2:17:08
28 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 2:19:00
29 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 2:19:01
30 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 2:20:12
31 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 2:27:05
32 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
33 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
DNF Brendan Diener Drexel University
DNF Michael Baird McGill University
DNF Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire
DNF Benjamin Blake McGill University

Men C2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel O'keefe Middlebury College 1:58:33
2 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1:59:02
3 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 1:59:02
4 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 1:59:02
5 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 1:59:12
6 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvania 2:02:14
7 David Berg Dartmouth College 2:04:04
8 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:04:04
9 Ford Murphy Bates College 2:04:05
10 James Martenson Yale University 2:04:06
11 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 2:04:07
12 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:05:08
13 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 2:05:09
14 Jack Graham US Military Academy 2:05:56
15 Hunter Dansin Hamilton College 2:06:59
16 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 2:07:48
17 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 2:10:14
18 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:11:46
19 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 2:11:54
20 Kyle Helson Brown University 2:13:28
21 Sanford Student Brown University 2:13:28
22 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 2:14:43
23 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:15:48
24 John Mcspedon Princeton University 2:18:13
25 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 2:20:52
26 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
27 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
28 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy P&P
29 George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design P&P
30 Travis Rabbit Yale University P&P
DNF Noah Rickerich Dartmouth College
DNF Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College
DNF Alberto Castro US Military Academy
DNF Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Men D1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 1:24:36
2 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 1:24:36
3 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:24:37
4 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:24:37
5 Christian Anderson New York University 1:24:37
6 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 1:24:37
7 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 1:24:37
8 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 1:24:37
9 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:25:44
10 Vincent Crossley Columbia University-NYC 1:29:16
11 Armando Gonzalez Northeastern University 1:31:21
12 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University 1:32:05
13 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 1:32:06
14 Jorge Pino New York University 1:32:11
15 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:34:08
16 Andrei Brailovski McGill University 1:34:23
17 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC 1:34:23
18 Robert Dalgarno Boston University 1:34:25
19 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 1:36:25
20 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:36:25
21 David Neider University of New Hampshire 1:37:11
22 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:37:46
23 Richard Stern New York University 1:39:10
24 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 1:39:42
25 Michael Mcguire Columbia University-NYC 1:40:08
26 Thomas Donohue McGill University 1:42:14
27 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 1:44:46
28 Aaron Sprague Syracuse University 1:48:55
DNF Zachary Hawk University of Connecticut

Men D2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Hollarsmith Bard College 1:24:37
2 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:24:37
3 Arthur Holland Bard College 1:24:37
4 John Wen Yale University 1:24:37
5 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 1:24:37
6 Elliot Chester Williams College 1:24:38
7 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:29:14
8 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 1:29:14
9 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 1:31:21
10 Seth Hoover Millersville University-Pennsylvania 1:32:05
11 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:34:23
12 Todd Brenner Williams College 1:34:24
13 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 1:36:01
14 Manuel Monti-nussbaum Brown University 1:36:26
15 Jason Gregg Bard College 1:36:26
16 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvania 1:37:08
17 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:37:13
18 Robert Walker US Military Academy 1:39:37
19 John Malcovitch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:15
20 Matthew Betten Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:15
21 Adam Klosowiak Princeton University 1:40:44
22 Alexander Lloyd Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 1:40:54
23 Josh Chen Princeton University 1:41:34
24 Karan Mudgal Rhode Island School of Design 1:46:09
25 Nikolas Bentel Brown University 1:46:49
26 Keegan Cole Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 1:47:28
27 Patrick Trasborg Lehigh University 1:54:43
DNF Sean Connolly Dartmouth College
DNF David Dewitt Yale University
DNF Perry Levitt Lehigh University
DNF Eric Falcon Princeton University

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:49:34
2 Jonathan Collins Stevens Institute of Technology 0:52:49
3 John Rees Stevens Institute of Technology 0:52:49
4 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:57:07
5 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 0:57:08
6 Jack Szoler bialik Northeastern University 1:00:23
7 Andres Paez Stevens Institute of Technology 1:00:59

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:02:47
2 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 3:02:47
3 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:02:48
4 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 3:02:48
5 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:02:48
6 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:02:48
7 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:02:48
8 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC 3:07:03
9 Marie-soleil Blais McGill University 3:08:13
10 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 3:08:29
11 Erica Blom Yale University 3:08:30
12 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 3:08:52
13 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 3:08:53
14 Krysten Koehn Yale University 3:13:46
15 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 3:13:59
16 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:14:01
17 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 3:15:34
18 Adriane Hairston Temple University 3:18:20
19 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
20 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
DNF Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 3:09:41
2 Portia Cornell Harvard University 3:10:53
3 Frances Steen Brown University 3:14:59
4 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 3:15:34
5 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 3:16:12
6 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire P&P
7 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
8 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvania P&P
9 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P
10 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College P&P
11 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
12 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
13 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont P&P
DNF Hannah Garrett Yale University
DNF Karen Lam New York University
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 1:35:15
2 Nicole Bunyan Princeton University 1:35:16
3 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:35:49
4 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 1:35:49
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:35:50
6 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 1:36:38
7 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 1:40:01
8 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:42:36
9 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 1:42:39
10 Sara Perlmutter D'Youville College 1:42:39
11 Stephanie Verwys Syracuse University 1:42:40
12 Carolyn Erickson Harvard University 1:44:00
13 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:44:21
14 Alicia Cruz-uribe Pennsylvania State University 1:45:17
15 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 1:45:17
16 Brie Timm University of Vermont 1:45:57
17 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 1:46:05
18 Nicole Miller Stevens Institute of Technology 1:47:06
19 Elizabeth Winkle Dartmouth College 1:47:52
20 Hannah Lees University of Vermont 1:48:55
21 Miranda Gajda University of Vermont 1:49:33
22 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:49:36
23 Sarah Guillot Williams College 1:49:37
24 Elizabeth Deshaies Northeastern University 1:56:22
25 Alice Stears Williams College 1:56:22
26 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 1:58:15
27 Julia Ocampo Dartmouth College 2:00:29
28 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 2:01:17
29 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University 2:02:06
DNF Megan Earley University of Pennsylvania
DNF Alissa Peterson University of Vermont
DNF Amy Hoagland New York University
DNF Julia Schlesinger Yale University
DNF Emma Collins University of New Hampshire

Women Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:10
2 Kalena Tujll Bard College 1:00:23
3 Erin Spiller Harvard University 1:06:09
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with