These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:00
2 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:00:00
3 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:00
4 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:00
5 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:08
6 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:08
7 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:00:08
8 Eder Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:00:10
9 Dion Smith MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:00:10
10 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:00:10
11 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:00:10
12 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:00:10
13 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:10
14 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:10
15 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 0:00:10
16 Freddie Rodriguez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:00:10
17 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 0:00:10
18 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:10
19 Hector Rangel Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:00:10
20 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:10
21 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:10
22 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:10
23 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:00:10
24 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:00:10
25 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:10
26 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:10
27 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:10
28 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:10
29 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin' 0:00:10
30 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:00:10
31 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:10
32 Alexander Hagman UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:25
33 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:02
34 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:01:02
35 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:01:02
36 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:01:02
37 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:01:02
38 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:01:02
39 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:01:02
40 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:01:02
41 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:01:02
42 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:02
43 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 0:01:02
44 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:01:02
45 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:01:02
46 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:02
47 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:02
48 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 0:01:02
49 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:02
50 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 0:01:02
51 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:01:02
52 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:02
53 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:01:02
54 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 0:01:02
55 Jared Gilyard White Mountain Road Club 0:01:02
56 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:01:02
57 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:01:02
58 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:01:02
59 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:02
60 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:01:02
61 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:01:02
62 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 0:01:02
63 Shawn Gravois Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:01:02
64 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande 0:01:02
65 Aurelien Passeron Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:01:02
66 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:01:02
67 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:01:02
68 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage 0:01:02
69 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:01:22
70 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 0:01:53
71 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 0:02:11
72 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 0:02:22
73 Winston David Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 0:02:26
74 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:02:26
75 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:02:26
76 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:26
77 Christopher Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:02:26
78 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:26
79 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:02:26
80 Shawn Milne UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:26
81 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:02:26
82 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 0:02:26
83 Logan Hutchings Elbowz Racing 0:02:26
84 Colin Daw Team Clif Bar 0:02:42
85 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 0:03:51
86 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:03:51
87 Rudolph Napolitano Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:06
88 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:04:06
89 Isaiah Newkirk Landis/Trek 0:04:06
90 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:04:06
91 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:04:06
92 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:04:06
93 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:04:06
94 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:04:10
95 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:04:10
96 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:04:10
97 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:04:10
98 Anthony Canevari Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:04:16
99 Cesar Grajales UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 0:04:18
100 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:05:36
101 Andy Baker UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:05:36
102 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 0:05:57
103 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing 0:05:57
104 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:05:57
105 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:06:51
106 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:06:51
107 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:06:51
108 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:10:12
109 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:10:12
110 Brandon Trafton Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:10:12
111 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:10:12
112 Frank Pipp UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:10:12
113 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:10:12
114 Michael Sherer UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:10:12
115 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 0:10:12
116 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:10:12
117 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:10:12
118 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:11:21
119 Louis Davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:11:21
120 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:11:24
121 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:11:24
122 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:11:24
123 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:11:24
124 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:12:21
125 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 0:12:21
126 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 0:12:21
127 Frank Travieso UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:12:21
128 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:12:21
129 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:12:21
130 Mario Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:12:21
131 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 0:12:21
132 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:12:21
133 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 0:12:21
134 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:12:21
135 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:12:21
136 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:12:21
137 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:15:23
138 Tosh Clements TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:15:23
139 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:16:12
140 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:17:11
141 Jos Leroux Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:17:11
142 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 0:17:11
143 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:17:11
144 Erik Hamilton Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:17:11
145 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 0:17:11
146 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 0:17:11
147 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:17:11
148 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:17:11
149 Luis Eduardo comejo contreras Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:17:11
150 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande 0:17:11
151 Michael Torckler UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:17:11
152 Daniel Patten UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:17:11
153 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:18:30
DNF Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance
DNF Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance
DNF Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Flavio De luna devilla Stage 17-Cylance
DNF ? Samuel MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
DNF Orlando Garibay MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
DNF Julio Mollinedo Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNF Jean Michel lachance Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNF Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
DNF Nicholas Maimone TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
DNF Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNF David Benkoski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Jose Aguirre MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
DNF Ivan Cornejo Calimax p/b Pista Palace
DNF Christopher Barton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
DNF Jeffrey Perrin California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Ian Moir UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
DNF Max Korus UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'
DNF Joe Dickerson Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Paul Mach Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Cory Williams Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
DNF Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Chris Aten Landis/Trek
186 Christopher Baldwin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
2 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
3 Loren Rowney UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
4 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:00
5 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:00:00
6 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
7 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
8 Tina Pic Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
9 Flavia Oliveira SC VELO/InCycle 0:00:00
10 Scotti Lechuga Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:00:00
11 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:00
12 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:00
13 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
14 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:00:00
15 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
16 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
17 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:00
18 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:00:00
19 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
20 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
21 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
22 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
23 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:00
24 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:00
25 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
26 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:00:00
27 Emily Georgeson The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
28 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:00
29 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
30 Ingrid Drexel clouthier The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
31 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:00:00
32 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women P/B BH 0:00:00
33 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:00
34 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore 0:00:00
35 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
36 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
37 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
38 Emma Grant FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
39 Joy Mcculloch UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
40 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
41 Jenny Rios SC VELO/InCycle 0:00:00
42 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:00:00
43 Annie Ewart UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
44 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
45 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
46 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
47 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:00
48 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 0:00:00
49 Julie Emmerman Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:00:00
50 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
51 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 0:00:00
52 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
53 Amy Charity Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:00
54 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
55 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
56 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VELO/InCycle 0:00:00
57 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
58 Kristabel Doebel-hickok The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
59 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:00:00
60 Lindsay Fox FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:00
61 Anne Perry Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:00:00
62 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:00:00
63 Laura Ralston Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:00:00
64 Lea Davison UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
65 Jacqueline Kurth Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
66 Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:00:00
67 Gillian Carleton UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:00
68 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:44
69 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten-Focus 0:01:26
70 Fiona Strouts The Dare to Be Project 0:03:30
71 Melanie Spath UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:03:30
72 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten-Focus 0:03:30
73 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle 0:03:30
74 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:03:30
DNF Korina Huizar FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Rebecca Siegel SC VELO/InCycle
DNF Anna Lindstrom SC VELO/InCycle
DNF Rebecca Balboni UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
DNF Amber Gaffney UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
DNF Gabrielle Fortin Primal Pro Women p/b BH
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with