These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:00
2 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:21
3 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 0:00:21
4 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:21
5 Freddie Rodriguez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:00:21
6 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 0:00:21
7 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:21
8 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:00:21
9 Eder Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:00:21
10 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:21
11 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:21
12 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:21
13 Dion Smith MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:00:21
14 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:21
15 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:00:21
16 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:00:21
17 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:00:21
18 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 0:00:21
19 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:00:21
20 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:00:21
21 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:21
22 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:00:21
23 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:21
24 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:21
25 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:00:21
26 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 0:00:21
27 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin' 0:00:21
28 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 0:00:21
29 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:21
30 Alexander Hagman UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:21
31 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:21
32 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:21
33 Hector Rangel Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:00:21
34 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:00:21
35 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:21
36 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing 0:00:00
37 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:00:21
38 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:21
39 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:21
40 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:21
41 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:53
42 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:53
43 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:05:13
44 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:05:13
45 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:05:13
46 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:05:13
47 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:05:13
48 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:05:13
49 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:05:13
50 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:05:13
51 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:05:13
52 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:16:00
53 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:16:00
54 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 0:16:00
55 Louis Davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:16:00
56 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:16:00
57 Michael Sherer UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:16:00
58 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:17:50
59 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 0:17:50
60 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:18:05
61 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:18:35
62 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:18:50
63 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:19:05
64 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:19:05
65 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:19:05
66 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:19:56
67 Jared Gilyard White Mountain Road Club 0:19:56
68 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:19:56
69 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 0:20:26
70 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:20:56
71 Aurelien Passeron Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:20:56
72 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:21:11
73 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:21:11
74 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:21:26
75 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 0:21:26
76 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:21:26
77 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:21:26
78 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:21:56
79 Isaiah Newkirk Landis/Trek 0:21:56
80 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 0:21:56
81 Shawn Gravois Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:21:56
82 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 0:21:56
83 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 0:21:56
84 Anthony Canevari Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:21:56
85 Winston David Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 0:21:56
86 Brandon Trafton Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:21:56
87 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:21:56
88 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:21:56
89 Mario Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:21:56
90 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:21:56
91 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage 0:21:56
92 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 0:21:56
93 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:21:56
94 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:21:56
95 Rudolph Napolitano Stage 17-Cylance 0:21:56
96 Erik Hamilton Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:21:56
97 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:21:56
98 Daniel Patten UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:21:56
99 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:21:56
100 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 0:21:56
101 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:21:56
102 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:21:56
103 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 0:21:56
104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:22:11
105 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 0:21:56
106 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:22:26
107 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:22:30
108 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:22:45
109 Frank Travieso UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:22:45
110 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:24:30
111 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:25:00
112 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:25:00
113 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:25:00
114 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:25:30
115 Christopher Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:26:55
116 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:26:55
117 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:26:55
118 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 0:26:55
119 Tosh Clements TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:28:55
120 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 0:31:55
121 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:31:24
122 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:31:24
123 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:24
124 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:33:24
125 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:35:24
126 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande 0:35:24
127 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:35:24
128 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:35:24
129 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 0:35:24
130 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:35:24
131 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:35:24
132 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:37:24
133 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:37:24
134 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 0:37:41
135 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 0:37:41
136 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:47:06
137 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande 0:47:06
138 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:51:56
DNF Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
DNF Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF Andy Baker UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Luis Eduardo comejo contreras Calimax p/b Pista Palace
DNF Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
DNF Cesar Grajales UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
DNF Logan Hutchings Elbowz Racing
DNF Michael Torckler UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
DNF Frank Pipp UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
DNF Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF Shawn Milne UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott 0:00:00
2 Joelle Numainville 0:00:21
3 Joanne Kiesanowski 0:00:21
4 Tayler Wiles 0:00:25
5 Flavia Oliveira 0:00:25
6 Andrea Dvorak 0:00:25
7 Rhae Shaw 0:00:25
8 Lauren Stephens 0:00:25
9 Amber Neben 0:00:25
10 Alison Powers 0:00:25
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 0:00:25
12 Claudia Haeusler 0:00:25
13 Kathryn Donovan 0:00:25
14 Ally Stacher 0:00:36
15 Lex Albrecht 0:05:20
16 Brianna Walle 0:05:21
17 Amy Charity 0:05:29
18 Jade Wilcoxson 0:05:40
19 Janel Holcomb 0:11:17
20 Elizabeth Newell 0:11:17
21 Maura Kinsella 0:22:56
22 Robin Farina 0:22:56
23 Denise Ramsden 0:22:56
24 Courteney Lowe 0:22:56
25 Tina Pic 0:22:56
26 Jamie Dinkins 0:22:56
27 Laura Brown 0:22:56
28 Lindsay Bayer 0:22:56
29 Mary Zider 0:22:56
30 Unknown Rider 0:22:56
31 Laura Ralston 0:22:56
32 Amanda Miller 0:22:56
33 Jacquelyn Crowell 0:22:56
34 Lauren Tamayo 0:22:56
35 Alison Starnes 0:22:56
36 Anna Sanders 0:22:56
37 Amy Mcguire 0:22:56
38 Kaelly Simpson 0:22:56
39 Marilyn Mcdonald 0:22:56
40 Emma Grant 0:22:56
41 Elle Anderson 0:22:56
42 Starla Teddergreen 0:22:56
43 Melanie Spath 0:22:56
44 Scotti Lechuga 0:22:56
45 Lea Davison 0:22:56
46 Joy Mcculloch 0:22:56
47 Emily Georgeson 0:22:56
48 Fiona Strouts 0:22:56
49 Jenny Rios 0:22:56
50 Alexis Ryan 0:24:56
51 Lindsay Fox 0:25:56
52 Julie Emmerman 0:27:56
53 Anne Perry 0:27:56
54 Ingrid Drexel clouthier 0:28:46
55 Heather Fischer 0:30:46
56 Jennifer Purcell 0:32:07
57 Melina Bernecker 0:33:37
58 Jasmin Glaesser 0:40:09
59 Kaytie Scott 0:51:09
60 Kaitlin Antonneau 0:53:32
61 Kate Chilcott 0:53:32
62 Jeannie Kuhajek 0:53:32
63 Samantha Schneider 0:53:32
64 Chantal Blaak 0:53:32
65 Holly Breck 0:53:32
66 Beatriz Rodriguez 0:53:32
DNF Joanie Caron
DNF Leah Guloien
DNF Loren Rowney
DNF Gillian Carleton
DNF Olivia Dillon
DNF Annie Ewart
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with