These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
2 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
3 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
4 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing
5 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
7 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
8 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
9 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
10 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
11 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
12 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
13 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling
14 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
15 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
16 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
17 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
18 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling

Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:00
2 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:30
3 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:40
4 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:45
5 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:46
6 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:47
7 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:48
8 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 0:00:53
9 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 0:00:56
10 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:00:58
11 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:02
12 Justin Rossi 0:01:04
13 Freddie Rodriguez 0:01:06
14 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:10
15 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:01:12
16 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 0:01:25
17 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:01:29
18 Hector Rangel 0:01:31
19 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:45
20 Dion Smith 0:01:50
21 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:54
22 Geoffrey Curran 0:01:56
23 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 0:01:58
24 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 0:02:00
25 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 0:02:04
26 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:05
27 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:02:12
28 Eder Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:02:14
29 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:02:19
30 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:02:25
31 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:02:26
32 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:02:26
33 Alexander Hagman UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:42
34 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 0:02:52
35 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:03:08
36 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:03:37
37 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:04:53
38 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:04:56
39 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:05:51
40 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:05:56
41 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:06:06
42 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing 0:06:18
43 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:06:39
44 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:06:55
45 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:07:00
46 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:07:05
47 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:07:08
48 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:07:37
49 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:13:22
50 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:17:06
51 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:18:16
52 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:18:28
53 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:19:24
54 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 0:19:49
55 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:19:58
56 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:20:38
57 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:20:51
58 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:21:54
59 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:22:15
60 Jared Gilyard White Mountain Road Club 0:22:42
61 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 0:22:53
62 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:23:09
63 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 0:23:13
64 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:23:26
65 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:23:45
66 Shawn Gravois Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:23:59
67 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage 0:25:19
68 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 0:25:30
69 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:25:38
70 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 0:25:46
71 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:26:05
72 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:26:08
73 Winston David Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 0:26:09
74 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:26:16
75 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:26:57
76 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:27:14
77 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 0:27:21
78 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:27:26
79 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:27:26
80 Rudolph Napolitano Stage 17-Cylance 0:27:38
81 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:27:49
82 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:28:00
83 Louis Davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:28:21
84 Isaiah Newkirk Landis/Trek 0:28:49
85 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:28:55
86 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:29:08
87 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:29:09
88 Michael Sherer UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:29:27
89 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:29:32
90 Aurelien Passeron Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:29:34
91 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:31:10
92 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:31:14
93 Christopher Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:32:03
94 Brandon Trafton Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:33:38
95 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:33:45
96 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:33:48
97 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:34:17
98 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:34:56
99 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:35:12
100 Anthony Canevari Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:35:13
101 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:35:31
102 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 0:35:37
103 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 0:35:43
104 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 0:35:52
105 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:35:53
106 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:35:54
107 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:36:06
108 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 0:36:14
109 Frank Travieso UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:36:20
110 Mario Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:36:53
111 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:37:22
112 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande 0:37:48
113 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:38:34
114 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 0:39:01
115 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:40:04
116 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:40:19
117 Daniel Patten UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:41:47
118 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:41:52
119 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:43:07
120 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:43:47
121 Erik Hamilton Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:44:55
122 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:45:09
123 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 0:45:56
124 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:46:02
125 Tosh Clements TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:46:39
126 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 0:49:04
127 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:50:38
128 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:50:51
129 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:51:43
130 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:21
131 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:52:54
132 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 1:01:25
133 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 1:10:52
134 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:14:27
135 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 1:18:02
136 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:20:15
137 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 1:31:59
138 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande 1:44:44

Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
3 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
4 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
5 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
7 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
9 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
10 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
11 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
12 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
13 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
14 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
15 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing
16 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
17 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
18 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
19 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
20 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
21 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
22 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage
23 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
24 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
25 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
26 Freddie Rodriguez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
27 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
28 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
29 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
30 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
31 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
32 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
2 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
5 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
6 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
7 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project
8 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus
9 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS
10 Flavia Oliveira SC VELO/InCycle
11 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
12 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
2 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:54
3 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus 0:01:07
4 Amber Neben 0:01:19
5 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:01:20
6 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:23
7 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:01:50
8 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:53
9 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:01:54
10 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 0:02:11
11 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:02:18
12 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:03:02
13 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 0:03:28
14 Flavia Oliveira 0:03:43
15 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:05:58
16 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:06:13
17 Amy Charity Vanderkitten-Focus 0:07:09
18 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:07:36
19 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 0:13:19
20 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:13:32
21 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 0:23:57
22 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:24:01
23 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:02
24 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:24:03
25 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:11
26 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:24:21
27 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:23
28 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:24:37
29 Scotti Lechuga Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:25:11
30 Emma Grant FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:22
31 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:25:27
32 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:29
33 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten-Focus 0:25:31
34 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:25:36
35 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:53
36 Emily Georgeson The Dare to Be Project 0:26:13
37 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:26:29
38 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:26:53
39 Lea Davison UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:26:55
40 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:28:23
41 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:28:25
42 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 0:28:53
43 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:29:54
44 Anne Perry Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:30:03
45 Tina Pic Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:30:35
46 Julie Emmerman Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:30:35
47 Fiona Strouts The Dare to Be Project 0:30:39
48 Joy Mcculloch UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:33:24
49 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 0:33:54
50 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus 0:34:00
51 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:36:47
52 Laura Ralston Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:40:47
53 Jenny Rios SC VELO/InCycle 0:40:49
54 Melanie Spath UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:42:11
55 Lindsay Fox FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:43:21
56 Ingrid Drexel clouthier The Dare to Be Project 0:45:27
57 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women P/B BH 0:50:01
58 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:55:55
59 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus 0:57:26
60 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:59:03
61 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:07:40
62 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:09:28
63 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:10:03
64 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VELO/InCycle 1:13:25
65 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle 1:14:16
66 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten-Focus 1:17:15

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
2 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
3 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
4 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
5 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
6 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
7 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
8 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
9 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
10 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS
11 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus
12 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
13 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
14 Flavia Oliveira SC VELO/InCycle
15 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
16 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie
17 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
18 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with