These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team
2 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Jimmy Udall Courage
4 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com
6 Scott Hill Mob Squad
7 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
8 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo
9 Matthew Heck
10 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
11 Ryan Liverman Veloce/Felt
12 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
13 Sage Freeman Team Oregon
14 Kent Heli Southtown Velo
15 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club
16 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear
17 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
18 Craig Hamilton Swanson, Thomas
19 Brian Foresta
20 Adrian Richardson Portland State University
21 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal
22 ? ?
23 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
24 Casey Davidson BRIHOP
25 Ron Babcock Portland Velo
26 Dylan Vanweelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes
27 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
28 Chad Smeltzer Three Rivers Racing
29 Joel Crouch
30 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio
31 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca
32 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
33 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
34 Henry Pepe Union Bay
35 Derek Newell Team Oregon
36 Michael Palmer
37 Jake Salcone RideMore
38 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
39 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles
40 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
41 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
42 Eric Johnson Wines of Washington
43 Benjamin Weaver Team Oregon
44 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt
45 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes
46 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers
47 Jonathan Mccoy
48 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
49 Barret Fishner Guinness Cycling Team
50 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
51 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
52 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
53 Raleigh Cronrath Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
54 Roger Lloyd Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
55 Jason Feig Portland Velo

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
2 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
3 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing
4 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
5 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
6 Douglas Reid Veloce/Felt
7 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
8 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
9 David Gates Bridgetown Velo
10 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt
11 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/OIC
12 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
13 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing
14 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
15 John Leonard Casa Bruno
16 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
17 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
18 Max Durtschi Hammer/CMG Racing Team
19 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
20 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
21 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
22 Joseph King Team Oregon
23 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-OIC
24 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
25 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
26 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
27 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
28 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers
29 Zachary Kovalcik Team Beer
30 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive Racing
31 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
32 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team
33 Mike Sheppard
34 Otis Rubottom Rapha Racing
35 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing
36 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
37 Dean Tracy Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
38 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club
39 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing
40 Stefan Grecu Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Cannondale
41 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club
42 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
43 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
44 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
45 T. kenji Sugahara Team Oregon
46 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon
47 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare
48 Bernardo Nella Lenovo
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with