These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley
2 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
3 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
4 Edwin Clement University of California-San Diego
5 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley
6 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis
7 Anthony Ferretti University of California-Davis
8 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley
9 John Herr University of California-Santa Barbara
10 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
11 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barbara
12 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
13 Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego
14 Paul Summers Stanford University
15 Ellis Anderson University of California-Davis
16 Jason Ryan Stanford University
17 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego
18 Kevin Vangundy University of California-Davis

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Gertler University of California-Berkeley
2 Alvin Garlejo Humboldt State University
3 Jacob Aman University of California-Davis
4 Steven Pearl Humboldt State University
5 James Sears University of California-Davis
6 Daniel Corral University of California-Berkeley
7 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis
8 Daniel Hertel University of California-Berkeley
9 Matt Song University of California-Davis
10 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis
11 Justin Graves Humboldt State University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Pettus University of California-Berkeley
2 Calvin Thigpen University of California-Davis
3 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis
4 Adrian Moy University of California-Berkeley
5 Alexander Lerikos University of California-Davis
6 Miles Soto University of California-Davis
7 Christian Lam San Francisco State University
8 Mark Roberts California State University-Sacramento

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cressler University of California-Davis
2 Drew Schleck University of California-Davis
3 Daniel Arredondo California State University-Sacramento
4 Cole Humphrey Humboldt State University
5 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis
6 Gregory Sarkiskelly University of California-Davis
7 Miguel Reyes Stanford University
8 Zachary Thompson Humboldt State University
9 Gilbert Marquez Humboldt State University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis
2 Angharad Porteous Stanford University
3 Breana Hill University of California-Davis
4 Sara Bird Stanford University
5 Kristen Fauria University of California-Davis
6 Rachel Kerwin University of California-Davis

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camille Seitz-cherner Stanford University
2 Kelly Rosencrans Stanford University
3 Emily Seferovich University of California-Davis
4 Erika Pearsons California State University-Sacramento
5 Kirsten Pearsons University of California-Davis
6 Stacy Le University of California-San Diego

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Vargas Humboldt State University
2 Ariel Crandell University of California-Davis
3 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with