These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men USA CRITS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:51:35
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:51:35
3 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:51:35
4 Sergio Hernandez 1:51:36
5 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:51:36
6 Adam Leibovitz 1:51:36
7 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:51:36
8 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:51:36
9 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 1:51:37
10 Daniel Holt 1:51:37
11 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:51:37
12 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:51:38
13 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 1:51:38
14 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:51:40
15 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:51:40
16 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 1:51:41
17 Jeanmichel Lachance 1:51:41
18 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:51:43
19 Emile Abraham 1:51:48
20 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:51:49
21 Shane Kline Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:51:49
22 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:51:49
23 Bobby Lea Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:51:51
24 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:51:52
25 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:51:53
26 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:51:53
27 Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:51:53
28 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 1:51:54
29 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk 1:51:55
30 Allan Rego Champion Systems - Stan's No Tu 1:51:56
31 Diego Garavito Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:51:58
32 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:51:58
33 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:51:59
34 Alexey Shmidt United Healthcare GA p/b The 70 1:52:01
35 Kyle Wamsley Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 1:52:06
36 Christopher Baldwin BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:52:06
37 Rahsaan Bahati sharecare p/b wheelandsprocket. 1:52:08
38 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:52:11
39 Neil Brezdek CRCA/Foundation 1:52:30
40 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:52:34
41 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:52:34
42 Frank Travieso Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:52:39
43 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:53:36
44 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:53:39
45 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development 1:53:40
46 Julian Cabra Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
47 Christopher Harkey VeloShine Cycling Team
48 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare GA p/b The 70
49 Thomas Brown Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
50 Matthew Howe Happy Tooth Racing
51 Conor Mullervy Champion System -Stan's No Tube
52 ? Charles Team Novo Nordisk
53 Robert White Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.com
54 Marcos Lazzarotto INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE
55 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
56 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
57 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U2
58 Ian Moir Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
59 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
60 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U2
61 Andrey Strelkov Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Chris Wolhuter Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Luis Sanchez Team Greenville Cycling Racing
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNF Gevan Samuel Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNF Marco Aledia sharecare p/b wheelandsprocket.com
DNF Chad Hartley sharecare p/b wheelandsprocket.com
DNF Yosvany Falcon sharecare p/b wheelandsprocket.com
DNF David Flynn Veloshine Cycling Team
DNF Isaac Enderline VeloShine Cycling Team
DNF Evan Wynn EarthFare Cycling
DNF Josh Tucker Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNF Lucas Wardein D3 Devo p/b airgas
DNF Branden Russell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Cachini Team Novo Nordisk
DNF John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Isaac Enderline VeloShine Cycling Team
DNF John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Daniel King CBC/Cannondale
DNF Michael Stoop CBC/Cannondale
DNF Andrew Troy CBC/Cannondale
DNF Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation
DNF Winston David United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Brendan Cornett United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Maxwell Robb United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project
DNF Patrick Kos Alliance Envrionmental
DNF Eric Workowski Alliance Environmental
DNF Parker Kyzer Globalbike
DNF David Forkner Globalbike
DNF Erik Broo Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Sean Weddell High Country Development Team
DNF Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Brian Arne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
DNF Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation
DNF Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
DNF Iggy Silva Firefighters Cycling
DNF Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team

Women USA CRITS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 55:09:00
2 Theresa Cliff-ryan 55:09:00
3 Laura Van gilder 55:09:00
4 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 55:09:00
5 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 55:09:00
6 Lauren Tamayo Exergy TWENTY16 55:09:00
7 Christina Smith 55:09:00
8 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 55:09:00
9 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 55:09:00
10 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY16 55:10:00
11 Samantha Schneider Team Tibco 55:10:00
12 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon 55:10:00
13 Rushlee Buchanan Team Tibco 55:10:00
14 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 55:10:00
15 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 55:10:00
16 Tina Pic Colavita/Fine Cooking 55:10:00
17 Chantal Blaak Team Tibco 55:11:00
18 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal Pro Women p/b BH 55:11:00
19 Kori Seehafer Primal Pro Women p/b BH 55:11:00
20 Jessica Prinner CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon 55:11:00
21 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 55:11:00
22 Kimberley Wells 55:12:00
23 Scotti Lechuga 55:12:00
24 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking 55:12:00
25 Cari Higgins Exergy TWENTY16 55:12:00
26 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 55:12:00
27 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 55:13:00
28 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 55:13:00
29 Lindsay Bayer Team Colavita 55:15:00
30 Addy Albershardt Pasta Zara - Cogeas 55:16:00
31 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits 55:18:00
32 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 55:22:00
33 Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY16 55:22:00
34 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 55:23:00
35 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 55:28:00
36 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 55:29:00
37 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Cycling Team 55:31:00
38 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women p/b BH 55:31:00
39 Lauren Rauck komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 55:32:00
40 Sara Tussey VeloShine Cycling Team 55:35:00
41 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 55:38:00
42 Jamie Dinkins Team Colavita 55:45:00
43 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits 55:46:00
44 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH 55:47:00
45 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 55:47:00
46 Lenore Pipes CARE4Cycling p/b Solomon 56:18:00
47 Mary Zider Team Colavita 56:19:00
48 Cinthia Lehner Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:00:31
49 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:02:31
50 Nichole Wangsgard Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:02:49
51 Debbie Milne Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racin
52 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
53 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
54 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Cycling Team
55 Hannah Miller PainPathways Cycling Team
56 Marianne Holt PainPathways Cycling Team
57 Kathryn Clark Pain Pathways Cycling Team
58 Shannon Parrish Team Kenda p/b RACC
59 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda p/b RACC
60 Amy Horstmeyer Team Kenda p/b RACC
61 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
62 Samantha Brode Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racin
63 Sheila Orem Team Kenda p/b RACC
64 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda p/b RACC
DNF Jennifer Caicedo Pepper Palace Cycling Team
DNF Nadia Latzgo Exergy TWENTY16

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with