These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College
2 Weston Luzadder Marian University
3 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
4 Clayton Omer Lindenwood University
5 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
6 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
7 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University
8 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
9 Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College
10 Devin Clark Lindenwood University
11 Joshua Johnson Marian University
12 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University
15 Colton Barrett Marian University
16 Nathan Labecki Marian University
17 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University
18 Jos Chalmers Marian University
19 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College
20 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College
21 Will Gleason DePauw University
22 Jonathan Heile University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Brian Decann West Virginia University
24 Hunter Davis University of Chicago
25 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
26 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University
27 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
28 Jason Blodgett Marian University
29 Ethan Stone University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
30 Douglas Ansel University of Notre Dame
31 Shane Feehery Northern Michigan University
32 Matt Gittings Marian University
33 John Holden Lindenwood University
34 Andrew Dillman Marian University
35 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University
36 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
37 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
38 Jake Brooks Ball State University
39 Vance Fletcher Marian University
40 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame
41 Aidan Kesner Lindsey Wilson College
42 Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Drobish Michigan State University
2 Clayton Monahan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
4 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
5 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
6 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Paul Gregory Michigan State University
8 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
9 Marcus Thompson Purdue University
10 David Takahashi Case Western Reserve University
11 Garrett Hobbs Lindsey Wilson College
12 John Hoopingarner Marian University
13 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University
15 Logan Park Marian University
16 Peter Monko Illinois Institute of Technology
17 Corey Anderson Michigan State University
18 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
19 Harrison Thee Marian University
20 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
21 David Yohe Marian University
22 John Kelley Marian University
23 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
24 Christopher Day DePauw University
DNF Matthew Hackett Saint Louis University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Messina Miami University-Oxford
2 David Pratt University of Notre Dame
3 Patrick Handy University of Notre Dame
4 August Kunkel University of Notre Dame
5 Jero Bean University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Sasha Reschechtko University of Illinois-Chicago
7 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Ace Savarese Lindsey Wilson College
9 Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College
10 Graem Cox University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
12 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
13 John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago
14 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
15 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
16 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
17 Zachary Pena Illinois Institute of Technology
18 Francois Callewaert Northwestern University
19 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
20 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
21 Kit Hinders Miami University-Oxford
22 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
23 Benjamin Tims Purdue University
24 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University
25 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
26 Eric Lewandowski University of Wisconsin-Madison

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Hall Lindsey Wilson College
2 Andrew Spargo University of Kentucky
3 Ryan Hurley University of Notre Dame
4 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University
5 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
6 William Bogantz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
7 Robert Haight Oberlin College
8 Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
9 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
10 Kyle Harville Miami University-Oxford
11 Michael Haley Marian University
12 Robert Piscatelli University of Notre Dame
13 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
14 Jeffrey Johnson Illinois Institute of Technology
15 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
16 Jason Koncsol University of Notre Dame
17 Alex Miller University of Missouri-Columbia
18 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
19 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
20 Andy Frakes Northern Michigan University
21 Thaddeus Hitschler Saint Louis University
22 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
23 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
24 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
25 Cody Raudebaugh Mount Vernon Nazarene University
26 Timothy Etter Northern Michigan University
27 Joe Blommel Butler University
28 Edward Young Case Western Reserve University
29 Kyle Zander University of Kentucky
30 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
31 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
32 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
33 Timothy Etter Northern Michigan University
34 Alejandro Pedreros Lindenwood University
35 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
36 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
37 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
38 Ryan Twardzik University of Notre Dame
39 Dalton Boggs University of Missouri-Columbia
40 Samuel Melgarkushner University of Notre Dame
41 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Antonneau Marian University
2 Ashley James Lindenwood University
3 Coryn Rivera Marian University
4 Ivy Audrain Marian University
5 Tiana Row Lindenwood University
6 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Anne Gerard Butler University
8 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
9 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
10 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
12 Rachel Byus Lindenwood University
13 Jane Gregg University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
15 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
16 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University
17 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University
18 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University
19 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
20 Emily Elbers Marian University
21 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
22 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University
23 Yesica Mendoza Lindenwood University
24 Cj Karas Marian University
25 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
26 Stephanie Torres Marian University
27 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College
28 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
29 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Missel Marian University
2 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
3 Tessa Perez University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Kathleen Deamico Northwestern University
5 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
6 Amy Czerwonka Marian University
7 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
8 Alexandria Reasoner Mount Vernon Nazarene University
9 Mayalisa Holzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
11 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
12 Emily Kunce University of Notre Dame
13 Heather Hardman Ohio Dominican University
14 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
15 Mallory Busso Case Western Reserve University
16 Lindsey Prososki Lindsey Wilson College
17 Brenna Cyr University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF Chelsea Eggleston Lindenwood University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with