These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men CAT A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Payne Griffin American University 0:00:00
2 Andrew Flegge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Michael Mulvihill Duke University 0:00:00
4 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Nick Hutchinson US Naval Academy 0:00:00
6 Tyler Gorney Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
7 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
8 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
9 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
10 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00

Men CAT B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Luke Woodard Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Jonathan Crimins Duke University 0:00:00
5 Gregory Pfister Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
6 Jakob Stoner US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 John Ruffer Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
8 Shea Whittaker University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
9 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
10 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
11 Kevin Farley US Naval Academy 0:00:00
12 Mark Atkins US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Nathaniel Valaik US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
15 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
16 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00

Men CAT C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Zhan Khaw Duke University 0:00:00
4 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Nick Albertone Appalachian State University 0:00:00
7 Bryan Kaps US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Jacob Kudrna West Virginia University 0:00:00
9 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
11 Luke Moore US Naval Academy 0:00:00
12 Adam Dulberg Georgetown University 0:00:00
13 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
14 Carlos Bustamante Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00

Men CAT D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dimitri Delagrammaticas Georgetown University 0:00:00
2 Julian Paul University of Maryland-Baltimore County 0:00:00
3 Shawn Doyle American University 0:00:00
4 Morgan Burnett University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
5 Cameron Asbury West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Neil Singh Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00

Women CAT A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Laughlin Appalachian State University 0:00:00
2 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Kelly Perkins Appalachian State University 0:00:00
4 Morgan Oswald US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Rebecca Stimson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00

Women CAT B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Becky Johnson Duke University 0:00:00
3 Brittany Stokes Duke University 0:00:00
4 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00
6 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 0:00:00

Women CAT C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Everson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with