These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Oswald Lees-McRae College 00:10:49.0
2 Zachary Felpel Lees-McRae College 00:11:48.0
3 Zachary Nave Milligan College 00:11:54.0
4 Daniel Mosquera University of Florida 00:11:56.0
5 E. Julian cabra King College 00:12:04.0
6 Neal Shepherd University of Florida 00:12:05.0
7 Dylan Knutson Lees-McRae College 00:12:11.4
8 Alex Jensen King College 00:12:11.8
9 Ben Rothschild Virginia Intermont College 00:12:23.0
10 Nathaniel Rowe Georgia Institute of Technology 00:12:37.0
11 Julian Zehr Dalton State College 00:29:19.0

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Hurst King College 00:12:12.0
2 Philip Dewire Georgia Institute of Technology 00:12:18.0
3 Christian Dicenso Georgia Institute of Technology 00:12:24.0
4 Zach Bender Lees-McRae College 00:12:29.0
5 Gordon Duffy ii Lees-McRae College 00:12:32.0
6 Pete Jones University of Florida 00:12:41.0
7 Joshua Longenecker Georgia Institute of Technology 00:12:50.0
8 Lukas Grob Georgia Institute of Technology 00:13:08.0
9 Clements Matthew Lees-McRae College 00:13:21.0
10 Justin Thompson Lees-McRae College 00:13:23.0
11 Chris Stout Georgia Institute of Technology 00:13:28.0
12 Chris Esposito Lees-McRae College 00:13:38.0
13 Ethan Zehr Dalton State College 00:36:46.0

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dakota Smith Virginia Intermont College 00:12:35.0
2 Brian Jorgensen Lees-McRae College 00:12:36.0
3 Patrick Oneal Western Carolina University 00:12:41.0
4 Ryan Dyke 00:12:55.0
5 Anthony Cofrancesco University of Florida 00:13:37.0
6 Jared Abel Milligan College 00:13:46.0
7 Erik Engstrom College of Charleston 00:13:50.0
8 Patrick Lavin University of Georgia 00:14:17.0

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Ellis East Tennessee State University 00:13:59.0

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Whitsitt University of Central Florida 00:13:45.0
2 Kira Maicke University of Georgia 00:13:55.0
3 Solymar Rivera University of Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras 00:14:23.0
4 Kaitlyn Lawrence Lees-McRae College 00:14:37.0
5 Emily Cox University of Georgia 00:14:59.0

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Zuver University of Georgia 00:14:32.0
2 Hailey Sarausky Lees-McRae College 00:14:51.0
3 Janna Edwards 00:15:19.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with