These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 3:04:06
2 Thomas Barnett Providence College 3:04:06
3 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 3:04:15
4 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 3:07:14
5 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:07:41
6 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 3:10:42
7 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:42
8 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 3:10:43
9 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:53
10 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:11:23
11 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:11:34
12 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:11:37
13 Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School 3:13:55
14 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 3:13:56
15 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 3:13:56
16 Tom Dudzik Westminster High School 3:13:57
17 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:13:57
18 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 3:13:57
19 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 3:13:57
20 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:13:57
21 Sydney Charles Columbia University-NYC 3:13:58
22 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 3:13:58
23 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:13:58
24 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 3:13:59
25 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 3:13:59
26 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:14:01
27 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 3:14:01
28 Adam Hodes Boston University 3:14:04
29 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:15:02
30 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University P&P
DNF James Kennedy University of New Hampshire
DNF Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College
DNF Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University
DNF Nicholas Geiser Yale University
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College
DNF John Herrick University of Vermont
DNF Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont
DNF John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh
DNF Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 2:06:34
2 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 2:06:35
3 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 2:06:37
4 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 2:06:40
5 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 2:06:40
6 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 2:06:41
7 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 2:06:41
8 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 2:06:41
9 Brandon King University of Connecticut 2:06:41
10 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 2:06:42
11 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 2:06:42
12 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 2:06:42
13 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 2:06:42
14 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:06:42
15 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 2:06:45
16 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 2:06:46
17 Benjamin Calvert New York University 2:06:51
18 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 2:07:12
19 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 2:07:24
20 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 2:07:25
21 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 2:08:18
22 Byron Hood Harvard University 2:09:47
23 Ian Kola University of Vermont 2:11:51
24 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:12:27
25 Kyle Helson Brown University 2:12:43
26 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:12:44
27 David Migl Harvard University 2:12:44
28 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 2:12:45
29 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 2:12:47
30 Paul Strein US Military Academy 2:15:47
31 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 2:15:47
32 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 2:20:49
33 Adam Schneider Dartmouth College 2:20:58
DNF ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 2:11:53
2 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 2:11:53
3 Russell Grindstaff New York University 2:11:53
4 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 2:11:54
5 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 2:11:54
6 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 2:11:54
7 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:11:54
8 Alexander Daniels Bowdoin College 2:11:54
9 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 2:11:54
10 Nick Smith Boston University 2:11:55
11 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:11:55
12 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 2:11:55
13 Hunter Dansin Hamilton College 2:11:55
14 Trevor Burke University of Vermont 2:11:55
15 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 2:11:56
16 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 2:11:56
17 Noah Rickerich Dartmouth College 2:11:57
18 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 2:11:57
19 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College 2:11:58
20 Daniel Gray Drexel University 2:11:58
21 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 2:12:00
22 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 2:12:00
23 Karim Mabrouk University of Connecticut 2:12:00
24 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 2:12:02
25 Daniel Thompson Rhode Island School of Design 2:12:02
26 John Moore Boston University 2:12:40
27 Edgar Costa New York University 2:13:02
28 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 2:13:36
29 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:13:42
30 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:14:11
31 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:15:40
32 Jack Graham US Military Academy 2:20:35
33 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 2:20:43
34 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 2:21:30
35 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 2:25:55
36 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 2:26:27
37 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 2:27:56
38 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 2:29:57
39 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 2:30:04
40 Ford Murphy Bates College 2:30:29
41 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 2:30:31
42 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 2:31:10
43 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 2:32:09
44 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 2:33:02
45 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 2:37:46
46 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh 2:42:38
47 Samuel Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:49:53
48 Travis Rabbit Yale University 2:58:13
49 Daniel Delbosque Yale University 2:58:14
DNF Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire
DNF Joseph Yacono Drexel University
DNF Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University
DNF Philippe Tremblay McGill University
DNF George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College
DNF Sanford Student Brown University
DNF Daniel Spakowicz Yale University
DNF Jacob Lapenna Princeton University
DNF Brandon Wilson Hamilton College
DNF Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 2:23:28
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:23:29
3 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 2:25:26
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:25:27
5 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 2:25:28
6 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:25:28
7 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 2:25:28
8 Krysten Koehn Yale University 2:25:29
9 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:25:29
10 Erica Blom Yale University 2:25:29
11 Marina Brown Yale University 2:25:30
12 Frances Steen Brown University 2:25:30
13 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 2:25:31
14 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 2:25:40
15 Lydia Hausle Boston University 2:28:54
16 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:30
17 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvania 2:31:31
18 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 2:31:40
19 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:34:47
20 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 2:35:59
21 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 2:56:55
22 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University P&P
DNF Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC

Women A/B Combined

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 2:23:28
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:23:29
3 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 2:25:26
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:25:27
5 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 2:25:28
6 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:25:28
7 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 2:25:28
8 Krysten Koehn Yale University 2:25:29
9 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:25:29
10 Erica Blom Yale University 2:25:29
11 Marina Brown Yale University 2:25:30
12 Frances Steen Brown University 2:25:30
13 Kelsey Lynd Yale University 2:25:30
14 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 2:25:31
15 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2:25:32
16 Anne Raymond Boston University 2:25:32
17 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2:25:35
18 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 2:25:40
19 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 2:26:00
20 Lydia Hausle Boston University 2:28:54
21 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 2:31:16
22 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 2:31:30
23 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:30
24 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvania 2:31:31
25 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 2:31:34
26 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2:31:36
27 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 2:31:40
28 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:34:47
29 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:35:44
30 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 2:35:59
31 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:34
32 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 2:47:29
33 Jamie Potter Harvard University 2:47:29
34 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 2:50:29
35 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2:52:34
36 Hannah Garrett Yale University 2:55:03
37 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 2:56:55
38 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy 3:06:02
39 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University P&P
DNF Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC DNF

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelsey Lynd Yale University 2:25:30
2 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2:25:32
3 Anne Raymond Boston University 2:25:32
4 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2:25:35
5 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 2:26:00
6 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 2:31:16
7 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 2:31:30
8 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 2:31:34
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2:31:36
10 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:35:44
11 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:34
12 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 2:47:29
13 Jamie Potter Harvard University 2:47:29
14 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 2:50:29
15 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2:52:34
16 Hannah Garrett Yale University 2:55:03
17 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy 3:06:02
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with