These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing
3 Ethan Stehley
4 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo
5 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
6 Luke Demoe Collins
7 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
8 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Scott Hill Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
10 Tim Mayer Hutchs
11 David Heritage Wheelworks
12 Chuck Hood Pactimo Custom Cycling Apparel
13 Davis Shepherd Hutch's

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon
4 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing
5 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-OIC
6 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt
7 James Duke Wheelworks
8 Erik Mills
9 Lee Ordonez
10 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
12 Brian Claytor
13 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents
14 Jacques Rossignol Team EPO
15 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop
16 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing
18 Robert Hughes Chain Agents
19 Stephen Gann Land Shark
20 Alex Turpin Team Bike Newport
21 Ken Kenly Ruination Racing
22 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-OIC
2 David Tsai Hutch's-OIC
3 Rick Hammel Hutch's-OIC
4 David Dimarco Oui
5 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop
6 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club
7 Paul Duncan Hammer Velo
8 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City

Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Hibbard
2 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-OIC
4 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
5 Sal Collura VELO Television
6 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing
7 Rick Hammel Hutch's-OIC
8 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Tim Mayer Hutchs
10 Ethan Stehley

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
2 Cara Bussell
3 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
4 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club
5 Brooke Bauer
6 Maire Osborn
7 Erin Koenig
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with