These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 5:37:02
2 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 5:37:23
3 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Cycling 5:37:33
4 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin' 5:37:34
5 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 5:37:41
6 David Santos Cash Call Mortgage 5:37:45
7 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 5:37:47
8 Michael Weicht Cash Call Mortgage 5:38:02
9 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 5:38:02
10 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:38:16
11 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 5:38:23
12 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:38:27
13 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 5:38:33
14 Jos Leroux Get Crackin' 5:38:44
15 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly Cycling 5:38:47
16 Logan Owen California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:38:52
17 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 5:39:00
18 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly Cycling 5:39:08
19 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 5:39:10
20 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Team 5:39:15
21 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 5:39:31
22 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage 5:39:55
23 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 5:40:33
24 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:40:37
25 Daniel Holloway Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 5:41:01
26 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 5:41:04
27 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly Cycling 5:41:04
28 Zack Noonan D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 5:41:06
29 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 5:41:11
30 Alexander Hagman Jelly Belly Cycling 5:41:12
31 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 5:42:28
32 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance 5:42:54
33 Collin Berry Get Crackin' 5:42:57
34 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin' 5:43:19
35 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 5:43:42
36 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 5:44:30
37 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 5:44:48
38 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:45:03
39 Thiago Nardin Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 5:46:01
40 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 5:46:12
41 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 5:49:07
42 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 5:50:55
43 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 5:51:25
44 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance 5:52:28
45 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 5:52:30
46 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club Race Team 5:53:18
47 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5:55:03
48 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 5:55:04
49 Michael Wilcox Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 5:56:49
50 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 5:56:50
51 Antoelson Dornelles bruno Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 5:59:01
52 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 5:59:03
53 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 6:00:10
54 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 6:00:14
55 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 6:00:29
56 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 6:01:06
57 Marcus Smith Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 6:02:22
58 Eric Riggs Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 6:03:07
59 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 6:03:19
60 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 6:05:51
61 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 6:06:15
62 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 6:08:23
63 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 6:08:24
64 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 6:11:30
65 Christopher Barton Cash Call Mortgage 6:14:55
66 Wes Holloway Cash Call Mortgage 6:15:39
67 Christofer Keeling D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 6:18:39
68 Fabian Reyes 6:18:41
69 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 6:20:05
70 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 6:24:23
71 Wesley Kline D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 6:24:31
72 Andy Bestwick Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 6:27:53
73 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 6:35:52
74 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 6:36:20

Women Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY16 4:37:24
2 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 4:38:07
3 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:38:20
4 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 4:38:46
5 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 4:39:25
6 Amy Thornquist Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 4:39:27
7 Anne Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 4:39:34
8 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY-Giant Ride 4:39:37
9 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 4:39:43
10 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 4:39:59
11 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 4:40:04
12 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 4:40:27
13 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 4:41:56
14 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 4:42:43
15 Joy Mcculloch Cash Call Mortgage 4:43:00
16 Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking 4:44:23
17 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 4:44:47
18 Amber Gaffney Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:44:55
19 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 4:45:23
20 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 4:45:35
21 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 4:47:07
22 Heather Fischer Exergy TWENTY16 4:47:33
23 Melanie Spath Team Tibco 4:47:54
24 Mary Elizabeth maroon SB Racing 4:48:45
25 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 5:05:49
26 Kathryn Bertine Colavita-Fine Cooking 5:06:38
27 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY16 5:12:41
28 Keri Gibson DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 5:13:42
29 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 5:14:16
30 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 5:15:56
31 Jennifer Valente Exergy TWENTY16 5:22:18

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with