These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

boys a

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Macclarence Proctor 0:54:25
2 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:54:25
3 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:54:25
4 Fabian Stocek Holderness 0:54:30
5 Rohan Pavuluri PEA 0:54:50
6 Mac Burns Proctor 0:59:41
7 Yacht Kittimoon Gould 1:00:09
8 Logan Blaine Andover 1:00:25
9 Joon Yang PEA 1:00:46
10 Ian Whittall Andover 1:00:55
11 Ryan Shumway Holderness 1:00:58
12 Matthew Daiter PEA 1:00:58
13 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:01:09
14 Sean Burkitt Andover 1:01:15
15 Stephen Dexter Gould 1:01:20
16 Will Rouse Proctor 1:02:00
17 John Ramsay KMS 1:02:17
18 John Drew Gould 1:02:29

boys b

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Barrow KMS 1:02:39
2 Joey Exton KUA 1:02:41
3 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:02:46
4 Asher Merrill Profile 1:02:46
5 Niklas Bergil PEA 1:02:50
6 Kyler Walker Gould 1:02:59
7 Evan Landon Gould 1:03:12
8 Max Southam Gould 1:03:12
9 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:03:20
10 Nick Swenson Andover 1:03:20
11 Michael Beutner Holderness 1:03:46
12 Jakob Warm Gould 1:03:46
13 Nolan Bishop Deefield 1:03:56
14 Hank Anderson Deefield 1:04:00
15 Preston Jones Profile 1:04:07
16 Jared Kubas Deefield 1:04:22
17 Felix Liu Andover 1:04:22
18 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:04:22
19 Zack Dunn Proctor 1:04:35
20 Angus Alan Proctor 1:04:46
21 Gene Chang PEA 1:05:31
22 Aidan Kendall Holderness 1:05:57
23 Jake Barton Holderness 1:05:57
24 Parker Sheehan KMS 1:09:00
25 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:11:11
26 Alex Lehmann Holderness 1:13:15
27 Will Havens Gould 1:15:07

boys c

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Guo PEA 0:59:07
2 Eric Kwon PEA 1:02:02
3 Andrew Seigel Gould 1:02:02
4 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:02:04
5 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:02:04
6 Donnie Seib Gould 1:02:13
7 Atiba Mcreynolds Groton 1:02:46
8 Dave Keith Deerfield 1:03:32
9 Shaw Safe KUA 1:05:05
10 Hunter Conway KUA 1:05:05
11 Sam Hall KUA 1:06:03
12 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:06:59
13 Daniel Lee Andover 1:07:02
14 Dan Hall KUA 1:07:44
15 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:07:48
16 Nick Martin Gould 1:09:29
17 Ethan Johnson Proctor 1:10:07
18 Liam Gillis Gould 1:11:21
19 Georgy Uspenskiy White Mtn 1:11:16
20 Axel Getz Proctor 1:15:37
21 Tyler Anderle KUA 1:17:08
22 Tyler Randazzo White Mtn 1:17:25
23 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:17:25
24 Edward Lew White Mtn 1:20:34
25 Tim Eaton Proctor 1:33:48
26 Qi Gao White Mtn 1:33:58
27 Hongshen Xu White Mtn 1:37:03

girls a

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:09:44
2 Zoe Chazen Andover 1:10:45
3 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:10:52
4 Dominique Danco Groton 1:11:07
5 Celeste Holland Holderness 1:11:17
6 Anastasia Saar PEA 1:11:34
7 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:11:42
8 Kelsey Grant Gould 1:12:13
9 Margaret Cameron Gould 1:13:19
10 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:16:12
11 Anna Brown PEA 1:18:34
12 Cornelia Smith PEA 1:20:03

girls c

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 1:15:34
2 Johanna Pastoriza White Mtn 1:15:41
3 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:15:43
4 Stephanie Chen PEA 1:15:45
5 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:15:51
6 Raven Larcom Profile 1:17:57
7 Naomi Kirsch-moritz Proctor 1:16:06
8 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:16:09
9 Sydney Pinard Profile 1:16:37
10 Cayla Penny Holderness 1:16:41
11 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:17:29
12 Amanda Reichenbach Andover 1:19:16
13 Hailey Blachford Proctor 1:19:42
14 Haley Michienzi Holderness 1:21:50
15 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:21:53
16 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:22:49
17 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:23:44
18 Celine Pichette Holderness 1:23:58
19 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 1:23:58
20 Reva Nohria Andover 1:25:03
21 Evelyn Moss Profile 1:25:10
22 Izzy Layman Gould 1:25:27
23 Alli Parker Gould 1:25:50
24 China Kantner Andover 1:29:57
25 Anna Mulhearn Gould 1:36:46
26 Nona Velez Andover 1:37:42
27 Abigail Schrader-hiltz White Mtn 1:37:46
28 Silvana Aquilar Gould 1:40:02
29 Boa Ha ngoc Proctor 1:48:34
30 Rong Lu White Mtn 1:53:33
31 �katie Wolfe White Mtn 1:55:55
32 Madison Hertzog Gould 2:10:59
33 Litong Chen White Mtn

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with