These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun Cycle U 00:20:54
2 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 00:22:27
3 George Cretu First Strike Velo 00:22:27
4 Kyle Dickinson Rad Racing NW -1 Lap
5 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing -1 Lap

Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 00:20:51
2 Mitchell Thornton slalom 00:20:51
3 Alexander Walentynowicz Rad Racing NW 00:20:53
4 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 00:20:59
5 Cameron Croix Rad Racing NW 00:21:19
6 Alastair Magun Cycle U 00:21:47
7 Bryan Smith 0 -2 Laps

Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Rosenberg hutch's slocum comotion 00:30:38
2 Cooper Rombold Fanatik Bike Co./Shuksan Velo C 00:30:38
3 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 00:30:39
4 Tyler Tangen Rad Racing NW 00:30:39
5 Lucas Weyand classic cycle 00:30:39
6 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 00:30:41
7 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac -1 Lap
8 Jarrett Aregger slalom consulting -1 Lap
9 Alexander West center cycle -1 Lap
10 Erik Philipson hagens berman -3 Laps

Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ayden Young Rad Racing NW 00:30:38
2 Benjamin Peterson First Strike Velo 00:31:41
3 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 00:31:43
DNF Anders Pedersen slalom consulting DNF

Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rusty Dodge Fanatik 00:42:50
2 Tom Wick Garage 00:42:53
3 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:42:53
4 Mike Robson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:42:53
5 Andrew Martin Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 00:42:53
6 Alex Rosenast Garage 00:42:53
7 Anthony Whiley Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:42:53
8 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon 00:42:53
9 Andrew Nestingen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:42:53
10 Sean Phillips Garage 00:42:53
11 Steve Cullen Slalom Consulting 00:42:53
12 Ryan Denney DHS 00:42:53
13 Matthew Hill Garage 00:42:53
14 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:42:53
15 Ryan Dean Audi 00:42:53
16 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:42:53
17 Joel Jones Old Town 00:42:53
18 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:42:53
19 Timothy Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:42:53
20 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:42:53
21 Rollin Rogers Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:42:53
22 Andy Luhn Blue Guys 00:42:53
23 Steve Owens Apex 00:42:53
24 Dave Campbell Audi 00:43:02
25 Scot Weeks Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:43:02
26 John Buenaventura Sixcycle-RK&O/Century Road Club 00:43:02
27 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 00:43:02
28 Peter Baughman Slalom Consulting 00:43:02
29 Gregory Kauper Audi 00:43:02
30 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:43:02
31 Robbin Goldfoos Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:43:02
32 Aaron Erbeck Alki/Rubicon Racing 00:43:02
33 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:43:02
34 Douglas Wilcox Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:43:02
35 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback 00:43:02
36 David Iannotti Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 00:43:02
37 David Mezera Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:43:10
38 E Eric johnson Slalom Consulting 00:43:10
39 Taylor Pilant GS Gap 00:43:13
40 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 00:43:16
41 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing 00:43:16
42 Doug Davis Audi 00:43:23
43 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback 00:43:29
44 Rick Roof Old Town -1 Lap
DNF Michael Klisch Slalom Consulting DNF
DNF Tom Hackleman Old Town DNF
DNF David Mcbride Hedonspeed DNF
DNF Hahn Rossman Alki/Rubicon Racing DNF
DNF Brian Hall Audi DNF
DNF Mike Rogers Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ DNF
DNF Keven Ruf Garage DNF
DNF Thomas Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat DNF

Men Master Cat 4/5 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Praitis Pain Cave Productions 00:34:36
2 Chris Mahan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:34:36
3 Rick Birdsey Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:34:36
4 Timothy Hughes CBC Racing 00:34:36
5 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:34:36
6 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:34:36
7 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:34:36
8 Christopher Williams bikesale 00:34:36
9 Lee Newkirk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:34:36
10 Kevin Tamura Audi/Kryki Sports 00:34:36
11 Brett Gaspers Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:34:36
12 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:34:36
13 Eric Reid 0 00:34:36
14 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:34:36
15 Harrison Magun Cycle - U 00:34:36
16 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:34:36
17 P Breckenridge cartwright 0 00:34:36
18 John Rasanen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:34:36
19 Michael Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:34:36
20 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:34:36
21 Jim Peterson Herriott Sports Performance 00:34:36
22 David Crawford Tacoma Bike 00:34:36
23 Jeff Zeunert Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:34:36
24 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:34:43
25 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:34:43
26 Kyle Mattson Audi/Kryki Sports 00:34:43
27 D. Scott mcspadden river city red 00:35:03
28 Jeff Lynch blue rooster 00:35:23
29 Kevin Kallock Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:35:23
30 Michael Mallory fanatik -1 Lap
31 David Garate Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J -1 Lap
32 Victor Yagi Apex Racing Team -1 Lap
33 Bernie Yee Fischer Plumbing Cycling -1 Lap
34 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J -2 Lap
35 Mike Suarez Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com -2 Lap
36 Dave Kimble 0 -2 Lap
DNF Nate Heffter Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J DNF
DNF David Foster Tacoma Bike DNF
DNF Tim Culbertson hagens berman DNF
DNF Geoff Andrist blue rooster DNF
DNF Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat DNF

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 01:12:51
2 Ian Crane hagens begman 01:12:51
3 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback 01:12:51
4 Derek Wilkerson mptofish racing 01:12:51
5 David Richter HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 01:12:51
6 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 01:12:51
7 Ryan Iddings Audi 01:12:51
8 Stephen Bedford HP Chrio - RPN Mortgage 01:12:51
9 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 01:12:51
10 David Fleischhauer hagens begman 01:12:51
11 Ian Tubbs Audi 01:12:51
12 Joseph Baum Garage Racing/Team Steam 01:12:51
13 Olivier Humbert Herriott Sports Performance 01:12:51
14 Ian Baldwin hagens begman 01:12:51
15 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly 01:12:51
16 Rad Cunningham Keller Rohrback 01:12:51
17 Patrick Stanko Audi/Kryki Sports 01:12:51
18 Matt Pence University of Washington 01:12:51
19 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course 01:12:51
20 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 01:12:51
21 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 01:12:51
22 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 01:12:51
23 Joe Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:12:51
24 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:12:51
25 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback 01:12:51
26 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Performance 01:12:51
27 Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Performance 01:12:51
28 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 01:12:51
29 Andrew Erickson Ghisallo Foundation 01:13:01
30 Bill Booth Cycle-U/Apex Cycling 01:13:03
31 Herbert Munson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:13:07
32 Mark Hinman Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:13:07
33 Andrew Martin 0 01:13:07
34 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 01:13:07
35 David Iannotti Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 01:13:11
36 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing/Team Steam 01:13:11
37 Brent Carlson Audi 01:13:11
38 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopedic Associates 01:13:11
39 Lang Reynolds Garage Racing/Team Steam 01:13:11
40 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 01:13:11
41 Jim Flynn Keller Rohrback 01:13:11
42 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback 01:13:11
43 Dustin Van wyck Herriott Sports Performance 01:13:18
44 Mark Chaisson Ravenna Capital Management/ Step Down Racing 01:13:21
45 Christopher Wingfield hagens begman 01:13:21
46 Will Teal HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 01:13:42
DNF Mike Hone Audi/Kryki Sports DNF
DNF Zachary Jones Garage Racing/Team Steam DNF
DNF Christian Zauner Tete de la Course DNF
DNF Randy Bott Herriott Sports Performance DNF
DNF Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Scot Weeks Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Doug Stewart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Mike Robson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Tony Pletcher Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:02
2 Stephen Gavette Apex 01:01:04
3 Jack Stringham Sofa Kings 01:01:04
4 Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling 01:01:04
5 Garrett Charlson Fischer Plumbing 01:01:04
6 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 01:01:04
7 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:04
8 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster 01:01:04
9 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:01:04
10 Tyler Tangen Rad Racing NW 01:01:04
11 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 01:01:04
12 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:01:04
13 Alex Driscoll AFC 01:01:04
14 Benjamin Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 01:01:04
15 Douglas Wilcox Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 01:01:04
16 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Performance 01:01:04
17 Rob Mcdaniel Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:01:04
18 Randy Salamon Keller Rohrback 01:01:04
19 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:01:04
20 Josh Tanner Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:04
21 Paul Mccormick Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 01:01:04
22 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 01:01:04
23 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:01:04
24 Samuel Park Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:04
25 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:04
26 Michael Spring Audi 01:01:04
27 Allen Butler Ravenna Capital Management 01:01:04
28 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:01:04
29 Steve Cullen Slalom 01:01:10
30 David Ryan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:01:10
31 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 01:01:10
32 Joseph Skokan Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:01:10
33 Adam Stern CyclocrossRacing.com 01:01:10
34 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:01:10
35 Andrew Shirey Audi 01:01:10
36 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 01:01:10
37 Joshua Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:01:17
38 Loren Pokorny Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 01:01:17
39 Nathaniel Pitts Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:01:20
40 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 01:01:20
41 Steve Westover Old 01:01:23
42 Denny Bartlett MSCC -1 Lap
43 Benjamin Peterson First Strike Velo -1 Lap
DNF James Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str DNF
DNF David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic DNF
DNF E Eric johnson Slalom Consulting DNF
DNF Ludo Max HSP/Herriott Sports Performance DNF
DNF Taylor Pilant GS Gap DNF
DNF Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy DNF
DNF John Buenaventura Sixcycle-RK&O/Century Road Club DNF
DNF Michael Klisch Slalom Consulting DNF
DNF Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Brian Smith Blue Rooster DNF
DNF Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Ed Ewing Audi DNF
DNF Harry Pepe Slalom Consulting DNF
DNF Matthew Herz Keller Rohrback DNF
DNF Erik Spring Audi DNF

Men Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tavish Taylor HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 00:38:19
2 Ayden Young Rad Racing NW 00:38:35
3 Jordan Jackson 0 00:38:35
4 Randy Resch Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:38:35
5 Jacob Sheppard recycled cycles racing 00:38:35
6 Timothy Hughes CBC Racing 00:38:35
7 Geoff Andrist Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:38:35
8 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:38:35
9 Alex Votry Avanti Racing Club 00:38:35
10 Daniel Hubbell cucina fresca 00:38:35
11 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team/Tacoma 00:38:35
12 Wayne Brown Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 00:38:35
13 Noel Kimber Husky Cycling - University of W 00:38:35
14 Andrew Roths bikesale.com 00:38:35
15 Dean Jasper Audi/Kryki Sports 00:38:35
16 Michael Mcguffin cucina fresca 00:38:35
17 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:38:35
18 Daniel Milner Avanti Racing Club 00:38:35
19 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike/DeLaurenti/Paglia 00:38:35
20 Michael Sanderson 0 00:38:35
21 Kevin Tamura Audi 00:38:35
22 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 00:38:35
23 Jeff Rasor 0 00:38:35
24 Zachary Smith HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 00:38:42
25 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 00:38:45
26 Stewart Bowerman Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 00:39:55
27 David Garate Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J -1 Lap
28 Sun Dang 0 -1 Lap
29 Peter Tang Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J -1 Lap
30 Kyle Mattson Audi/Kryki Sports -1 Lap
31 Michael Heusdens bikesale.com -1 Lap
32 Paul Way HSP/Herriott Sports Performance -1 Lap
33 Jeff Nelson Audi/Kryki Sports -2 Laps
34 Thaddeus Hicks Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com -2 Laps
35 Erik Selberg bikesale.com -2 Laps
36 Jason Klein Husky Cycling - University of W -3 Laps
DNF Steve Bleifuhs cucina fresca DNF
DNF Mark Rogers Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti DNF
DNF James Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Kevin Kallock cucina fresca DNF

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Rombold Fanatik Bike Co./Shuksan Velo C 00:26:49
2 Andie Taylor Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:26:49
3 Zach Houvener Audi/Kryki Sports 00:26:49
4 Edward Praitis Pain Cave Productions 00:26:49
5 Ryan Auburn Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 00:26:49
6 Nick Siverly Blue Rooster 00:26:49
7 Alan Mccready Audi/Kryki Sports 00:26:49
8 Lee Newkirk Fischer Plumbing 00:26:49
9 David Crawford Tacoma Bike 00:26:54
10 Mathew Waterfall 0 00:26:54
11 Austin Longino Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 00:26:54
12 Rick Wiedmann Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 00:26:54
13 Kacey Campbell PCP Racing 00:26:54
14 Richard Stripes 0 00:26:59
15 Eric Cranfield Apex Racing Team 00:26:59
16 Jacob Little Audi/Kryki Sports 00:27:07
17 Eric Reid 0 00:27:09
18 Steve Walker 0 00:28:46
19 Joseph Fitzgerald Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 00:28:46
20 Nathan Camp Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 00:28:46
21 Marcus Williams House Wine Racing 00:28:46
22 Jarrett Aregger Slalom Consulting Racing/First -1 Lap
23 Peter Graham 0 -1 Lap
24 Brendan Lanctot Ravenna Capital -1 Lap
25 Benjamin Wertz Dimensional Sound Health -2 Laps
26 Paul Tassin Apex Racing Team -2 Laps
27 William Trask Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti -2 Laps
28 Marc Savage Broadmark Capital/Lake Washingt -3 Laps
DNF Brandon Savini Fischer Plumbing DNF
DNF Schuyler Smith 0 DNF
DNF Jeff Pozarski Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ DNF
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz Rad Racing NW DNF

Women Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor James Cycle U 00:21:22
2 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U 00:23:29

Women Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik Bike Co./Shuksan Velo C 00:32:24

Women Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:39:55
2 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:39:59
3 Katie Poinier Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:40:42
4 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:42
5 Sabrina Hendrick Fischer Plumbing 00:40:44
6 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:40:47
7 Lee Smith Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:40:47
8 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:40:52
9 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 Lap
10 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 Lap
11 Heather Poole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 Lap

Women Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelley Mast Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:26:50
2 Alicia King HSP 00:26:50
3 Emily Nevin Blue Rooster 00:26:50
4 Shannon Mallory Fanatik Bike Co 00:26:50
5 Yumay Chang Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:26:50
6 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 00:26:50
7 Lisa Steppe Bikesale.com 00:26:50
8 Jill Ramsey Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 00:26:50
9 Agnes Sauvage Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 00:26:50
10 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:26:50
11 Melissa Beams Peterson Racing/Spokeswomen Rac 00:26:50
12 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:26:50
13 Elizabeth Adams Bikesale.com 00:26:50
14 Caylen Beaty Sound Velo Cycling Club 00:26:50
15 Lydia Weyand Classic Cycles 00:26:50
16 Victoria Lord Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:26:50
17 Kathleen Desrosier Bikesale.com 00:26:50
18 Holly Bailey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:27:49
19 Cindy Delamaza Jet City Velo 00:28:55
20 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health 00:28:55
21 Melinda Burdo Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:28:55
22 Kristen Walker Bikesale.com 00:28:55
23 Kate Tylee Sound Velo Cycling Club -1 Lap
24 Sarah Heineman Sound Velo Cycling Club -1 Lap
25 Andrea Woods Husky Cycling - University of W -1 Lap
26 Melissa Hammerle Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy -1 Lap
27 Veronica Parkin Fanatik Bike Co -1 Lap
28 Eleanor James CycleU -1 Lap
29 Jennifer Yaros Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com -1 Lap
30 Elizabeth Sederbaum Husky Cycling - University of W -1 Lap
31 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J -1 Lap
32 Kelly Purnell Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy -1 Lap
33 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 Lap
34 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 Lap
35 Olga Magun Cycle U -1 Lap
36 Stacey Giuffre CycleU -2 Laps
37 Aarthy Longino Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com -2 Laps
DNF Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com DNF

Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling/Stranam 00:42:27
2 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:42:29
3 Elizabeth Nettles recycle cycle 00:42:29
4 Jane Evely Slalom Consulting Racing/First 00:42:29
5 Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:42:29
6 Annette Williams Slalom Consulting Racing/First 00:42:29
7 Suz Weldon bike sale 00:42:29
8 Laura Chang Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 00:42:33
9 Gina Kavesh Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:42:38
10 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:43:25
11 Jadine Riley Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 00:44:12
12 Kelly Plese Slalom Consulting Racing/First -1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with