These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
2 Unknown Rider 0:00:00

Men CAT A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Hutchinson US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Kevin Gottlieb University of Virginia 0:00:00
3 Phillip Short University of North Carolina at Greensboro 0:00:00
4 Michael Mulvihill Duke University 0:00:00
5 Matthew Howe Duke University 0:00:00
6 Zeb King Appalachian State University 0:00:00
7 Andrew Flegge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Billy Raynor University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
9 Matthew Bruner North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
10 Payne Griffin American University 0:00:00
11 Roman Semenov University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
12 Todd Whitescarver Appalachian State University 0:00:00
13 Tyler Cloutier University of Virginia 0:00:00
14 Michael Reidenbach Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
15 Jacob Timmerman Duke University 0:00:00
16 Matthew Rinehart Duke University 0:00:00
17 Brian Decann West Virginia University 0:00:00
18 Tyler Gorney Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
19 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
20 Steven Boehm North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
21 J Thomas smith Brevard College 0:00:00
22 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
23 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
24 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 0:00:00
25 Michael Raynor North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
26 John Jay University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
27 Isaac Kaplan University of Virginia 0:00:00
28 Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford 0:00:00
29 Brandon Freyer Appalachian State University 0:00:00
30 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
31 Stephen Smith North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
32 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
33 Jeff Reid Duke University 0:00:00
34 Ryan Burbey College of William and Mary 0:00:00
35 Maxwell Robb North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
36 Justin Evans Appalachian State University 0:00:00

Men CAT B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Farley US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
3 Evan Lang Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
4 Karsten Bench University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
5 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Miles Hubbard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
7 Jakob Stoner US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Jonathan Crimins Duke University 0:00:00
9 Josh Payne North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
10 Luke Woodard Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
11 Michael Potter Appalachian State University 0:00:00
12 Gregory Pfister Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
13 Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
14 Scott Valentine Duke University 0:00:00
15 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
16 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00
17 Andrew Wentzel Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
18 John Ruffer Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
19 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:00:00
20 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
21 Jeff Beyer West Virginia University 0:00:00
22 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy 0:00:00
23 Michael Young North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
24 Jason Midkiff Appalachian State University 0:00:00
25 Richard Frye University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
26 Elliott Collins George Washington University 0:00:00
27 Andrew Kenny Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
28 William Weber Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
29 Jordan Martin University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
30 Shea Whittaker University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
31 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
32 Austin Black University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
33 James Huckle University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00

Men CAT C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Forrest Howard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
3 Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Dylan Glatt University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
5 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
6 Brian Frazier James Madison University 0:00:00
7 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
8 Eric Golike University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill 0:00:00
9 Blair Sweigart College of William and Mary 0:00:00
10 Brian Becker University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
11 Zhan Khaw Duke University 0:00:00
12 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Robert Kidby Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
15 Daniel Mcgrath Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
16 Adam Stewart North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
17 Carlos Bustamante Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
18 Russell Reitter University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
19 Bryan Kaps US Naval Academy 0:00:00
20 Daniel Crow University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
21 Alex Claiborne University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
22 Stephon Beaufort North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
23 Alessandro Contrerasgrassi University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
24 Nick Albertone Appalachian State University 0:00:00
25 Jonathan Roth College of William and Mary 0:00:00
26 Alex Mcmahon Appalachian State University 0:00:00
27 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
28 Luke Moore US Naval Academy 0:00:00
29 Craig Stewart Appalachian State University 0:00:00

Men CAT D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikolaus Smith North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
2 Morgan Burnett University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
3 Quinn Giroux Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Shawn Doyle American University 0:00:00
5 Wingkit Chu Duke University 0:00:00
6 Cameron Asbury West Virginia University 0:00:00
7 Dang Tran Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
8 Ben Ramsey Duke University 0:00:00
9 Rob Aldina Duke University 0:00:00
10 Tom Bavin Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
11 Ryan Edwards Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
12 Neil Singh Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
13 Salvatore Serpe University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
14 Michael Norton American University 0:00:00
15 Kevin Mendenhall Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
16 Patrick Crean North Carolina State University-Raleigh 0:00:00
17 Anthony Dibiase Duke University 0:00:00
18 Brooks Mershon Duke University 0:00:00
19 Samuel Park Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
20 Irving Garcia University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
21 Justin Mitchell West Virginia University 0:00:00
22 Brian Doyle Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00

Women CAT A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Moakley North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
2 Adelaide Tillinghast American University 0:00:00
3 Kelly Perkins Appalachian State University 0:00:00
4 Kaylan Comer Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
6 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Rebecca Stimson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
8 Morgan Oswald US Naval Academy 0:00:00
9 Nina Laughlin Appalachian State University 0:00:00
10 Becky Woodruff Duke University 0:00:00
11 Megan Morse College of William and Mary 0:00:00

Women CAT B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanna Dupee University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
2 Ericka Malow University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
3 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Grace Chappell University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
5 Becky Johnson Duke University 0:00:00
6 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Leah Carroll University of North Carolina-Wilmington 0:00:00
8 Gina Turrini Duke University 0:00:00
9 Brittany Stokes Duke University 0:00:00
10 Natalie Omundson American University 0:00:00
11 Casey Thompson College of William and Mary 0:00:00
12 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Taylor Everson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
15 Sarah Brody Duke University 0:00:00
16 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00

Women CAT C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayme Hostetter University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
2 Lauren Schoener Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Sara Chase-walsh Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Kelly Schofield Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Erin Propst Appalachian State University 0:00:00
7 Elana Boehm Duke University 0:00:00
8 Sarah Kiviniemi Appalachian State University 0:00:00
9 Carrie Bloch Duke University 0:00:00
10 Abbey Dahl Appalachian State University 0:00:00
11 Baylee Hale Appalachian State University 0:00:00
12 Mary Conrad North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with