These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebaj Adele
2 Stanislaw Arciszewski
3 Philip Gerbasi
4 Ross Holtzer
5 Brett Halpern
6 Saul Jacobson
7 Mike Servais
8 David Jiminian
9 Mckay Duncan
10 Harryedmund Bolick
DNF Jordan Jan
DNF Mikael Hanson
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk
DNF Douglas Junkins
DNF Patrick Grehan
DNF Juan Barraza
DNF Sergio Aguirre
DNF Miguel Flores
DNF Lincoln Crane

Men Cat 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Defiore
2 Ramon Melian
3 Joshua Hartman
4 Malcolm Mitchell
5 Steven Patak
6 Jeffrey Condon
7 Andreas Katehis
8 Michael Zurak
9 Drew Kogon
10 Alfonso Torres
11 Kensaun Vadnais
12 Jason Bell
13 Philly Morgan
14 Shea Brean
15 Kenneth Luna
16 Erick Fernandez
17 Matthew Arlyck
18 Eduardo Luna
19 J Rorech
20 Erik Lavoie
21 Robert Trafford
22 Joseph Albo
23 Miguel Estrada
24 James Nelson
25 Ryan Quinn
26 Scott Teresi
27 Andrej Vogel
28 Jacob Baty
DNF Josh Rovner
DNF James Schibuk
DNF Erik Pedersen
DNF Eric Mehlenbeck
DNF Patrick Merosier
DNF Craig Zolan
DNF Andrew Da silva
DNF Adam Young
DNF Moshe Silverstein
DNF Jeffrey White
DNF Malik Graves-pryor
DNF Carlos Guerrero
DNF Edmond Bonnie
DNF Egor Astakhov
DNF Charlie Bird
DNF Edward Liborius
DNF Phillip Maronilla
DNF Nick Jurman
DNF Nigel Hall
DNF Johnny Hsu

Men Cat 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louisgie Shoy
2 Omar Villafane
3 Wes Tillman
4 David Hall
5 James Hyatt
6 Aaron Blum
7 Mark Clifford
8 Kevin Hsieh
9 Daryl Rogers
10 Richard Soffar
11 Billy Maynard
12 Carlos Walton
13 Francisco Ramirez
14 Daniel Diaz
15 Alexander Michas
16 David Yang
17 Kurt Teske
18 Edwin Ortiz
19 Casey Sussman
20 Leo Chiou
21 James Bender
22 Erik Maida
23 Mark Hagan
24 James Lyman
25 Ed Oliver
26 Ashley Bernes
27 Nathan Gilmore
28 Randy Locklair
29 Evan Armbrister
DNF Frederick Perner
DNF Graham Paton
DNF Santiago Lyon
DNF Chris Pino
DNF William Van zee
DNF Miguel Sosa
DNF Carl Robinson
DNF Carlos Lopez
DNF Brendan Cyr
DNF Robert Constantino
DNF Kevin Beganics
DNF Phil Garofolo
DNF Wilis Johnson
DNF David Hall
DNF Ken Gilmer

Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Aracena
2 Scott Gregoire
3 Curtis Lightburn
4 Edward Zimmermann
5 William Cantler
6 Jonathan Podwil
7 Karl michael Rahn
8 Richard Gonzalez
9 Thomas Bennett
10 R Scott snyder
11 Robert l Brown jr
12 Marc Cesare
13 Dusan Strika
DNF Lance Sniadowski
DNF Will Schneider
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Leigh Sorrells
DNF J.p. Partland
DNF Lorenzo Brown
DNF Philip Castaldi
DNF Jeff Gottesman
22 Stephan Dioslaki

Men PRO/1/2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Nelson
2 Anthony Rodriguez
3 Chase Goldstein
4 Juan carlos Polanco
5 Paul Yeates
6 Evan Cooper
7 Ryan Johnston
8 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
9 Joseph Mueller
10 Rodrigo Jose echeverri
11 Elvi Rodriguez garcia
12 Glenn Ferreira
13 Nolan Montiel
14 James Stevens
15 Marcin Wojcik
16 Adam Pantastico
17 Daghan Perker
18 Vinicius Tavares
19 Willie Payton
20 Edward Burlem
21 Zebulon Nelessen
22 Daniel Hubbard
23 Scott Demel
24 Rene Herrera
25 Ezra Kahn
26 Paul Chooweenam
27 Samuel Barker
28 Keith Snyder
29 Michael Perlberg
30 Roselvert Marte quezada
31 Roger Montes
DNF Matt Sack
DNF Scott Savory
DNF Nicholas Van winkle
DNF Eric Robertson
DNF Gavin Robertson
DNF George Romonoyske
DNF Cesar Marte
DNF Jermaine Burrowes
DNF Paul Burrowes
DNF Daniel Zmolik
DNF Ted Horwitz
DNF Anthony Lowe
DNF Misha Chiporukha
DNF James Giorgio
DNF John Kniesly
DNF David Adornato
DNF Joaquin C de baca
DNF Chris Chesebro
DNF Jamaul Nichols
DNF Luis Amaury perez
DNF Eric Ragot
DNF Erin Korff
DNF Michael Margarite
DNF Javier Mereles
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with