These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:00:00
2 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 00:00:03
3 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:06
4 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:00:16
5 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:00:17
6 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:00:26
7 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:31
8 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:32
9 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:00:36
10 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:00:37
11 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:00:38
12 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:38
13 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:00:39
14 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:00:43
15 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:00:44
16 Ian Silovsky GP Velotek 00:00:45
17 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:47
18 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:50
19 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:50
20 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:50
21 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:50
22 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:51
23 Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDona 00:00:51
24 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:00:51
25 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:00:52
26 Zach Reed Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke 00:00:52
27 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke 00:00:53
28 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:00:54
29 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:56
30 John Hayes None 00:00:57
31 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:58
32 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles 00:00:58
33 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:01:00
34 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 00:01:00
35 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek 00:01:02
36 Travis Furman Lincoln Industries C 00:01:03
37 Benjamin Stover GP Velotek 00:01:04
38 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:01:05
39 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling 00:01:05
40 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:01:06
41 William Fiser GS Tenzing 00:01:09
42 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:01:10
43 Axel Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:01:10
44 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:01:12
45 Brian Rach LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:14
46 John Mcallister Think Finance p/b Tr 00:01:15
47 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:16
48 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:01:16
49 Alberto Covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:16
50 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:01:17
51 Garrett Grow Team Soundpony 00:01:18
52 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:01:19
53 Jake Buescher XXX Racing Athletico 00:01:20
54 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:01:20
55 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:01:20
56 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology 00:01:22
57 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle - T 00:01:22
58 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:01:22
59 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Tr 00:01:23
60 Chris Moore Sammy's Bikes 00:01:24
61 John Woods Team Upland Brewing 00:01:25
62 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:01:27
63 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:01:27
64 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:01:27
65 Nicholas Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:01:27
66 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:01:27
67 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:01:29
68 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:01:31
69 Michael J. smith Cycle City Racing 00:01:32
70 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:01:33
71 John Robertson Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:01:36
72 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:01:36
73 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:01:37
74 Stephen Mire Team La'Sport 00:01:38
75 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:01:39
76 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:01:40
77 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:01:41
78 Mathew Davis Team La'Sport 00:01:42
79 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:01:44
80 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:45
81 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:01:46
82 Andrew Chocha Team La'Sport 00:01:47
83 Brandon Melott Soundpony 00:01:47
84 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 00:01:48
85 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:01:49
86 Michael Lalla PACC/WATT POSSE 00:01:51
87 Nicholas Grigsby Michelob Ultra - Big 00:01:51
88 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 00:01:53
89 Brian jones Gs tenzing GS Tenzing 00:01:55
90 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:01:55
91 Frank Cusimano DNA Racing 00:01:57
92 Blake Romine Team Colavita Parisi 00:01:57
93 Robert Burnett Primal Wear - McDona 00:01:59
94 Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing 00:02:01
95 Nicolas Patton BikeRay USA 00:02:01
96 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-David 00:02:01
97 Eric Blankinship Sammy's Bikes 00:02:02
98 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:02:06
99 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling 00:02:09
100 Kenneth Day GS Tenzing 00:02:17
101 Grant Najera Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:02:18
102 Andy Swims ABD Cycling 00:02:18
103 Benjamin Woodbury Cycle City Racing 00:02:20
104 Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing 00:02:24
105 Adam Mcclurg LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:02:26
106 Evan Bybee DNA Racing 00:02:27
107 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 00:02:29
108 Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing 00:02:42
109 John Callahan Team Upland Brewing 00:02:43
110 Michael Jenich LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:02:47
111 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:03:24
112 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony 00:04:11

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:00
2 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:00:01
3 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:05
4 Matthew Cooke Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:08
5 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:09
6 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:12
7 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:12
8 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:17
9 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:19
10 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:21
11 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:21
12 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:21
13 Coulton Hartrich Astelias Oncology 00:00:23
14 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:25
15 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:27
16 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:29
17 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:29
18 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:29
19 Shane Braley Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:29
20 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:30
21 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:30
22 Luis Davila Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:31
23 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:31
24 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:32
25 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:32
26 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:33
27 David Williams 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:33
28 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:33
29 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:34
30 James Stemper 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:36
31 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:36
32 Jacob Rytlewski Astelias Oncology 00:00:37
33 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:39
34 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:40
35 Travis Mccabe ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:40
36 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:40
37 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:40
38 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:41
39 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:41
40 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:41
41 James Schurman Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:44
42 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:44
43 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:44
44 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:44
45 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:44
46 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:44
47 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:45
48 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:46
49 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:46
50 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 00:00:47
51 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:48
52 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:48
53 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:49
54 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:52
55 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:52
56 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:52
57 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:54
58 Matt Green Astelias Oncology 00:00:54
59 Sean Mccarthy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:54
60 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:56
61 Andy Baker Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:57
62 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:57
63 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:58
64 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:00:58
65 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:59
66 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:59
67 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:01:00
68 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:01:00
69 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:01:00
70 Anthony Hall Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:01:02
71 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:02
72 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:01:03
73 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:01:03
74 Charles Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:01:03
75 Philip Mooney Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:01:05
76 Christopher Gruber Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:01:06
77 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:01:07
78 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:01:07
79 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:01:07
80 Cortlan Brown Astelias Oncology 00:01:09
81 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 00:01:10
82 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:10
83 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:01:10
84 Max Korus Astelias Oncology 00:01:11
85 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:01:12
86 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:01:13
87 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:01:13
88 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:14
89 Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:14
90 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:01:15
91 Matthew Brandt Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:01:15
92 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:01:15
93 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:01:16
94 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:18
95 Christiaan Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:01:19
96 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:19
97 Ryan Aitcheson Astelias Oncology 00:01:20
98 Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:23
99 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:01:23
100 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 00:01:25
101 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:01:25
102 Jackie Simes Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:25
103 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:01:26
104 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:01:26
105 Levi Baker Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:01:27
106 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:01:27
107 Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:01:27
108 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:27
109 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:01:28
110 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:01:28
111 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:01:30
112 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:30
113 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:01:31
114 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:01:31
115 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:01:32
116 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:01:32
117 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:32
118 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:01:37
119 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:38
120 Augusto Sanchez Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:01:39
121 Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:39
122 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:41
123 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:01:41
124 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:01:42
125 Brandon Feehery Astelias Oncology 00:01:42
126 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:42
127 Parker Kyzer Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:01:44
128 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:01:46
129 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:01:47
130 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:01:50
131 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:55
132 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:02:02
133 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:02:03
134 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:02:04
135 Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:02:07
136 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:02:08
137 Josh Estes Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:02:47
138 Bob Cummings Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:03:24

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
2 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:05
3 Lauren Stephens FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:19
4 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:24
5 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:29
6 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:00:33
7 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:34
8 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:36
9 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:40
10 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:40
11 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:40
12 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:43
13 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:45
14 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:50
15 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:52
16 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:57
17 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:01:00
18 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:01:03
19 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:04
20 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing 00:01:08
21 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:01:12
22 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:01:15
23 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:17
24 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:18
25 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:01:20
26 Nichole Tower I AM Racing 00:01:42
27 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:46
28 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:01:51
29 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:01:51
30 Louise Smyth Grim Reaper Clique 00:01:52
31 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:01:52
32 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:01:53
33 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:01:55
34 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru 00:01:57
35 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:01:57
36 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:02:01
37 Jennifer Hale Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:02:04
38 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:02:13
39 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:02:16
40 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:02:27
41 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com Angies List 00:02:29
42 Pamela Tate I AM Racing 00:02:29
43 Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:02:29
44 Nicole Mitchell Winner'sEdge 00:02:47
45 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:02:49
46 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:02:54
47 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades BOT p/b McNeele's Group 00:03:14
48 Lauren Creamer ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:03:19
49 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:03:20
50 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:03:25
51 Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru 00:03:57
52 Amber Vredenburg Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:04:36

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with