These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:00:00
2 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:00
3 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:02
4 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:00:05
5 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:03:36
6 Nicholas Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:03:36
7 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:36
8 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:03:36
9 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:03:36
10 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:03:36
11 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:36
12 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:03:36
13 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:36
14 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:03:36
15 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:03:36
16 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:03:36
17 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:03:36
18 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:36
19 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 00:03:36
20 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:36
21 Axel Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:03:36
22 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:03:36
23 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:03:36
24 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:03:36
25 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:03:36
26 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:03:36
27 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:03:36
28 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:03:36
29 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:03:36
30 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:03:36
31 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:03:36
32 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:03:36
33 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:03:36
34 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:36
35 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:03:36
36 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:03:36
37 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:04:07
38 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:10:04
39 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:10:04
40 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:10:04
41 Brandon Melott Soundpony 00:10:04
42 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:10:04
43 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:10:04
44 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:10:04
45 Chris Moore Sammy's Bikes 00:10:04
46 John Hayes None 00:10:04
47 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:14:52
48 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:14:56
49 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:14:56
50 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:21:36
51 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:21:36
52 Michael Lalla PACC/WATT POSSE 00:21:36
53 John Robertson Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:22:28
54 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:22:28
55 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:22:28
56 Ian Silovsky GP Velotek 00:22:28
57 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:22:28
58 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:22:28
59 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:25:12
60 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle - T 00:25:31
61 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:28:57
62 Michael Jenich LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:28:58
63 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:28:58
64 Grant Najera Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:28:58
65 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 00:28:58
66 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek 00:28:58
67 Zach Reed Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke 00:32:28
68 Frank Cusimano DNA Racing 00:32:28
69 Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing 00:32:35
70 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:32:45
DNF Stephen Mire Team La'Sport
DNF Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
DNF Andrew Chocha Team La'Sport
DNF Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Blake Romine Team Colavita Parisi
DNF Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Tr
DNF Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd
DNF John Mcallister Think Finance p/b Tr
DNF Garrett Grow Team Soundpony
DNF John Callahan Team Upland Brewing
DNF Evan Bybee DNA Racing
DNF Benjamin Stover GP Velotek
DNF Benjamin Woodbury Cycle City Racing
DNF Andy Swims ABD Cycling
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology
DNF Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling
DNF Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl
DNF Brian jones Gs tenzing GS Tenzing
DNF Kenneth Day GS Tenzing
DNF William Fiser GS Tenzing

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 00:00:00
2 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 00:00:00
3 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 00:00:00
4 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
5 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
6 Francisco Mancebo 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:00
7 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:00
8 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
9 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
10 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
11 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
12 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:00
13 Chad Haga Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
14 Nathaniel English 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:00
15 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
16 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:05
17 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:13
18 Travis Mccabe ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:22
19 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:22
20 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:22
21 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:22
22 Charles Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:22
23 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:22
24 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:22
25 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:22
26 Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:22
27 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:22
28 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:00:22
29 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:22
30 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:22
31 Brandon Feehery Astelias Oncology 00:00:22
32 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:22
33 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:22
34 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
35 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
36 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
37 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:22
38 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
39 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:22
40 James Stemper 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
41 Christopher Gruber Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
42 Christiaan Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:22
43 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
44 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:22
45 Shane Braley Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
46 Cortlan Brown Astelias Oncology 00:00:22
47 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
48 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:00:22
49 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:22
50 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:22
51 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:22
52 Anthony Hall Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
53 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
54 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
55 Matt Green Astelias Oncology 00:00:22
56 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
57 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:22
58 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:22
59 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:22
60 Jacob Rytlewski Astelias Oncology 00:00:22
61 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:22
62 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
63 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:22
64 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
65 Luis Davila Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:22
66 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
67 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:22
68 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:22
69 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:22
70 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
71 Matthew Cooke Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
72 Sean Mccarthy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
73 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
74 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:22
75 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:22
76 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:22
77 Andy Baker Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:22
78 Philip Mooney Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
79 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:22
80 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
81 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
82 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:22
83 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:22
84 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:22
85 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:22
86 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:22
87 Coulton Hartrich Astelias Oncology 00:00:22
88 Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:22
89 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:22
90 James Schurman Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:22
91 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:22
92 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:22
93 David Williams 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
94 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:22
95 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:22
96 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:22
97 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:22
98 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:22
99 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 00:00:46
100 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:47
101 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:50
102 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:29
103 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:07:12
104 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:09:36
105 Jackie Simes Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:16:33
106 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:16:33
107 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:16:33
108 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:23:38
109 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:23:38
110 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:24:53
111 Max Korus Astelias Oncology 00:24:53
112 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:24:53
113 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:24:53
114 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:24:53
115 Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:24:53
116 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:24:53
117 Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:32:31
118 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:32:31
119 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:32:31
120 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:32:31
121 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:32:31
122 Ryan Aitcheson Astelias Oncology 00:32:31
123 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:32:31
DNF Bob Cummings Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU
DNF Levi Baker Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU
DNF Josh Estes Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU
DNF John Loehner Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Augusto Sanchez Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU
DNF Parker Kyzer Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNF Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
DNF Matthew Brandt Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:00:00
2 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 00:00:00
3 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
4 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
5 Lauren Stephens FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:00
6 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
7 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
8 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00:00
9 Shelley Evans Team Tibco 00:00:00
10 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
11 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:00:00
12 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:00:00
13 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
14 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:00
15 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 00:00:00
16 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
17 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
18 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing 00:00:00
19 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
20 Chantal Blaak Team Tibco 00:00:00
21 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:00:05
22 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:07
23 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:11
24 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 00:00:25
25 Rushlee Buchanan Team Tibco 00:00:25
26 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:28
27 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru 00:01:23
28 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:33
29 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:01:33
30 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:02:36
31 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:11:47
32 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:11:47
33 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:11:47
34 Nicole Mitchell Winner'sEdge 00:16:57
35 Pamela Tate I AM Racing 00:16:57
36 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 00:16:57
37 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 00:18:03
38 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com Angies List 00:18:03
39 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:18:03
40 Lauren Creamer ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:21:33
41 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:21:33
42 Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru 00:21:33
43 Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:30:14
44 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades BOT p/b McNeele's Group 00:30:14
45 Nichole Tower I AM Racing 00:30:14
DNF Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
DNF Gabrielle Pilote-fortin Team Kenda p/b RACC
DNF Katherine Williams Team Belladium

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with