These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:00:00
2 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:00:01
3 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:00:01
4 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:00:01
5 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:01
6 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:01
7 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:00:01
8 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:00:01
9 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:00:01
10 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:00:01
11 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:00:01
12 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:00:06
13 John Hayes None 00:00:06
14 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:00:06
15 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:00:06
16 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:00:09
17 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:00:09
18 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:00:11
19 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:00:11
20 Axel Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:00:11
21 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:00:11
22 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:11
23 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:00:11
24 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:00:11
25 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:11
26 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:11
27 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:00:11
28 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:11
29 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:11
30 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:15
31 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:15
32 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:00:21
33 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:21
34 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:21
35 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:00:35
36 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:00:36
37 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:00:38
38 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:42
39 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:45
40 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:02:15
41 Nicky Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:02:15
42 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:03:04
43 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:03:34
44 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:03:52
45 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:52
46 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:04:37
47 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:04:37
48 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:04:40
49 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:04:45
50 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:04:53
51 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:04:53
52 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:05:07
DNF Chris Lessing Round Here Racing
DNF Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing
DNF Michael Lalla PACC/WATT POSSE
DNF Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle - T
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd
DNF Chris Moore Sammy's Bikes
DNF Brandon Melott Soundpony
DNF Michael Jenich LAPT-Wilde Subaru
DNF Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing
DNF Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te
DNF John Robertson Walmart/Baugh Financ
DNF Ian Silovsky GP Velotek
DNF Chad Hodges DNA Racing
DNF Frank Cusimano DNA Racing

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:00
2 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
3 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
4 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
5 Francisco Mancebo 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:00
6 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
7 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
8 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
9 Chad Haga Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
10 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
11 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
12 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
13 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:03
14 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:03
15 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:03
16 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
17 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
18 Matthew Cooke Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:03
19 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
20 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:03
21 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
22 Matt Green Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
23 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
24 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
25 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:03
26 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:03
27 Charles Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
28 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
29 Luis Davila Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
30 Nathaniel English 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
31 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
32 Philip Mooney Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
33 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:03
34 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
35 Shane Braley Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:03
36 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:03
37 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
38 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:03
39 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:00:03
40 Coulton Hartrich Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
41 Jacob Rytlewski Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
42 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
43 Andy Baker Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
44 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
45 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:03
46 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:03
47 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:03
48 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:03
49 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:03
50 James Schurman Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:18
51 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:20
52 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:20
53 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
54 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:20
55 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:20
56 Cortlan Brown Astelias Oncology 00:00:20
57 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:00:20
58 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
59 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:20
60 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
61 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 00:00:20
62 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:20
63 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:27
64 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:29
65 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:32
66 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:35
67 Brandon Feehery Astelias Oncology 00:00:51
68 Anthony Hall Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:51
69 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:59
70 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:01
71 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:01
72 Christopher Gruber Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:02:14
73 Max Korus Astelias Oncology 00:02:34
74 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:02:49
75 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:03:04
76 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:04:14
77 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:06:04
78 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:06:04
79 James Stemper 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:06:29
80 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:06:44
81 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:06:49
82 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:06:49
83 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:09:34
84 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:09:44
85 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:09:44
86 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:09:44
87 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:09:54
88 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:09:54
89 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:10:14
90 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:10:19
91 Sean Mccarthy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:11:59
92 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:11:59
93 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:12:39
94 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:13:14
95 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:13:14
96 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:13:14
97 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:13:19
98 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:13:19
99 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:14:44
100 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:14:44
101 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:14:44
102 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:17:44
103 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:17:44
DNF Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR
DNF Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache Elite
DNF Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astelias Oncology
DNF Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
DNF Jackie Simes Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
DNF Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles
DNF Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
DNF Christiaan Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF David Williams 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda
DNF Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
DNF Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
2 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 00:00:00
3 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:00:00
4 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
5 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:02
6 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:05
7 Chantal Blaak Team Tibco 00:00:05
8 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:05
9 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:05
10 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:07
11 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:10
12 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 00:00:13
13 Rushlee Buchanan Team Tibco 00:00:28
14 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:42
15 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:07:07
16 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 00:09:32
17 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:32
18 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:13:22
19 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:13:30
20 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:13:30
21 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:13:41
22 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:14:24
23 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:14:24
24 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru 00:14:24
25 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:14:24
26 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:14:24
27 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 00:14:24
28 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:14:24
29 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:14:24
DNF Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Nichole Tower I AM Racing
DNF Lauren Creamer ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com Angies List
DNF Nicole Mitchell Winner'sEdge
DNF Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru
DNF Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
DNF Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Merideth Miller Team Tibco
DNF Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC
DNF Pamela Tate I AM Racing
DNF Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with