These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:12:54
2 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:14:58
3 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 3:15:59
4 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:16:46
5 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:17:36
6 Andrers Newbury University of Vermont 3:17:45
7 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:17:45
8 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 3:17:56
9 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 3:17:58
10 Thomas Barnett Providence College 3:18:29
11 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:18:45
12 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:20:37
13 Eran Preble University of Delaware 3:20:48
14 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:20:48
15 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 3:22:49
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 3:27:47
17 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 3:29:58
18 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester 3:30:18
19 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:32:15
20 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 3:32:30
21 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 3:35:05
22 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:40:55
23 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:42:10
24 Steven Francisco University of Delaware P&P
25 Joseph Reis University of Vermont P&P
26 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
27 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy P&P
28 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
29 Harry Chen Bucknell University P&P
30 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
32 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh P&P
DNF Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
DNF Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont
DNF Ross Creed Temple University
DNF Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
DNF Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College
DNF Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College
DNF Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire
DNF John Herrick University of Vermont
DNF Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Calvert New York University 2:13:06
2 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 2:13:07
3 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 2:13:22
4 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 2:13:58
5 Ian Kola University of Vermont 2:14:03
6 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 2:14:05
7 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:14:07
8 Adam Trexler Yale University 2:14:14
9 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 2:16:11
10 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 2:18:11
11 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 2:18:51
12 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 2:18:57
13 Alex Lambi Temple University 2:20:15
14 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 2:21:07
15 David Villari Boston University 2:21:08
16 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 2:21:08
17 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 2:21:13
18 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 2:21:14
19 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 2:21:14
20 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 2:21:20
21 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 2:22:58
22 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 2:23:00
23 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvania 2:24:52
24 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 2:27:17
25 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 2:28:49
26 William Hoff University of Delaware 2:30:17
27 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 2:30:19
28 David Migl Harvard University 2:32:43
29 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 2:32:44
30 Byron Hood Harvard University 2:35:39
31 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 2:37:13
32 David Hocker Princeton University 2:41:17
33 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:05
34 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 2:42:11
35 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 2:42:15
36 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 2:42:21
DNF Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University
DNF Drew Kogon New York University
DNF John Knisely Pennsylvania State University
DNF Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Andrew Baker University of Delaware
DNF Brian Case Bucknell University
DNF Zachary Parker Dartmouth College
DNF Jonathan Lange University of Vermont

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 2:16:33
2 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 2:17:15
3 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 2:17:16
4 Simon Vidal New York University 2:21:50
5 Sean Burger Temple University 2:21:52
6 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 2:21:52
7 Nick Smith Boston University 2:21:59
8 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 2:21:59
9 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:21:59
10 Benjamin Rittenhouse Pennsylvania State University 2:23:13
11 Santino Petrocelli University of Pittsburgh 2:23:24
12 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 2:23:44
13 Jack Graham US Military Academy 2:23:58
14 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 2:24:02
15 Russell Grindstaff New York University 2:24:15
16 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 2:26:14
17 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 2:26:18
18 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 2:26:48
19 David Berg Dartmouth College 2:26:50
20 Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University 2:26:57
21 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 2:27:20
22 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 2:27:21
23 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:27:41
24 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 2:27:45
25 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 2:27:46
26 Edgar Costa New York University 2:27:50
27 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester 2:27:53
28 Joe Jordan University of Pennsylvania 2:28:01
29 Trevor Manders Syracuse University 2:30:40
30 Gregory Harkay Pennsylvania State University 2:30:50
31 Daniel Gray Drexel University 2:30:59
32 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:15
33 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:16
34 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:36
35 Bryan Berman Temple University 2:33:24
36 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 2:33:24
37 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 2:34:11
38 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:34:12
39 Kyle Irwin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:34:16
40 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University 2:34:18
41 Hunter Dansin Hamilton College 2:36:38
42 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 2:36:38
43 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 2:37:03
44 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 2:37:06
45 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 2:39:33
46 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University 2:40:58
47 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 2:41:00
48 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh 2:41:01
49 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:53
50 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 2:44:16
51 George Emanuel Harvard University 2:46:06
52 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 2:46:27
53 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 2:50:16
54 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 2:50:57
55 Alexander Slavitz Bucknell University 2:51:30
56 Dillon Durinick Pennsylvania State University 2:51:42
57 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 2:56:58
58 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvania 3:05:08
59 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
60 Robert Walker US Military Academy P&P
61 Trevor Burke University of Vermont P&P
62 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
63 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy P&P
64 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
65 Travis Rabbit Yale University P&P
DNF Luke Barbour University of New Hampshire
DNF Andrew Walker University of Delaware
DNF Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire
DNF Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University
DNF Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:08:28
2 Harris Dunlap Juniata College 1:08:35
3 John Wen Yale University 1:08:43
4 Luke Gangi-wellman Juniata College 1:09:27
5 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:57
6 Jorge Pino New York University 1:10:06
7 Xingda Zhai Swarthmore College 1:10:15
8 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 1:10:51
9 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:10:53
10 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 1:10:55
11 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 1:11:43
12 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 1:12:07
13 Joshau Lewis Slippery Rock University 1:12:14
14 Thomas Palley Bucknell University 1:12:17
15 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:12:19
16 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 1:12:25
17 Vincent Crossley Columbia University-NYC 1:12:33
18 Christian Anderson New York University 1:12:40
19 Jeffrey Miller Pennsylvania State University 1:12:45
20 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 1:13:00
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:13:58
22 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 1:13:58
23 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 1:14:13
24 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 1:15:06
25 James Pan Syracuse University 1:15:14
26 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:15:23
27 Jeffrey Musher Slippery Rock University 1:15:26
28 Chris Conwell Temple University 1:16:11
29 Alexander Sousa Northeastern University 1:16:11
30 Andrew Sutherland Saint Joseph University 1:16:14
31 Ethan Derr Messiah College 1:17:27
32 Adam Peffer Pennsylvania State University 1:17:46
33 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 1:17:55
34 William Pellegrini Boston University 1:18:26
35 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC 1:18:30
36 Robert Parker Juniata College 1:18:34
37 Richard Stern New York University 1:18:35
38 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University 1:19:56
39 Devon Koch Dartmouth College 1:20:35
40 Christopher Weipert Saint Joseph University 1:20:36
41 Shepard Emerson Carnegie Mellon University 1:20:37
42 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:20:37
43 Abbott Cowen Bucknell University 1:20:39
44 Tycho Tromp University of New Hampshire 1:21:46
45 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 1:21:47
46 John Malcovitch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:21:49
47 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 1:22:09
48 Matthew Schullman Yale University 1:23:19
49 Eric Luck Northeastern University 1:24:06
50 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:25:59
51 Joseph Clark Pennsylvania State University 1:26:22
52 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvania 1:26:30
53 Steven Bonn Juniata College 1:26:31
54 Jacob Lewis Slippery Rock University 1:26:39
55 Johnrobin Mccrery New York University 1:27:37
56 Christopher Wall University of New Hampshire 1:29:53
57 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University 1:32:23
58 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1:40:59
DNF Jordan Brennan Pennsylvania State University
DNF Tyler Lee Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvania
DNF Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xinyu Wang Syracuse University 0:28:00
2 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:28:00
3 Brian Pomerantz Cornell University 0:28:00
4 Andres Paez Stevens Institute of Technology 0:28:00

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 2:23:36
2 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 2:26:56
3 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 2:28:42
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:33:44
5 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC 2:37:25
6 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:37:36
7 Erica Blom Yale University 2:40:02
8 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 2:42:41
9 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 2:42:58
10 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 2:44:18
11 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:45:29
12 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 2:47:22
13 Adriane Hairston Temple University 2:47:45
14 Lydia Hausle Boston University 2:50:39
15 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvania 2:54:18
16 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 2:56:01
DNF Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire
DNF Michelle Khare Dartmouth College
DNF Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Arem Yale University 2:27:38
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 2:44:25
3 Karen Lam New York University 2:47:30
4 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 2:48:32
5 Samantha Summers Pennsylvania State University 2:49:40
6 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 2:50:18
7 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:50:18
8 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 2:50:35
9 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 2:50:43
10 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 2:51:01
11 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 2:56:21
12 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:57:59
DNF Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire
DNF Colleen Feriod Yale University

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Bunyan Princeton University 1:18:20
2 Jessica Kollz Pennsylvania State University 1:18:20
3 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:21:41
4 Andrea Butchko Syracuse University 1:22:49
5 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 1:22:49
6 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:22:52
7 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:24:44
8 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:24:54
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:26:58
10 Alicia Cruz-uribe Pennsylvania State University 1:28:00
11 Julia Schlesinger Yale University 1:28:13
12 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 1:30:33
13 Elizabeth Deshaies Northeastern University 1:31:10
14 Amy Hoagland New York University 1:31:31
15 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 1:37:31
16 Brie Timm University of Vermont 1:40:47
17 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University 1:40:53
18 Erin Spiller Harvard University 2:09:31

Women Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Weir Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:00
2 Marianna Sofman Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:00
3 Megan Earley Pennsylvania State University 0:28:00
4 Alyssa Wentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:28:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with