These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Dan Reback
3 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's
4 Evan Teske
5 Paul Che
6 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE
7 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
8 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
9 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
11 Kelsey Mullen SPY GIANT RIDE
12 Frank Velasquez Gruppo Velo
13 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing
14 Mark Scott
15 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Rob Kamppila
17 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters
18 Anthony Morrow
19 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's
20 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance Elite Masters
21 Jonathan Davy Team Helen's
22 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
23 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite Masters
24 Patrick Fetzer
25 Mike Davis Team Helen's
26 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
27 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
28 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE
29 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
30 Jessica Noyola
31 Anders Dellien
32 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Team
33 Howard Levy CVC Racing
34 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING
35 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal
36 Ramon Cruz Win-Team Racing
37 Kurt Broadhag 8th Wonder Cycling
38 Kyle Heinrich Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
39 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 William Wayne Radsport Cycling Team
41 Rigo Cruz Win-Team Racing
42 John Abate MRI Endurance Elite Masters
43 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters
44 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
45 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters
46 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
47 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE
48 Brad Decker Win-Team Racing
49 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters
50 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
51 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
52 Christopher Jones Team Helen's
53 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
54 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite Masters
55 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery
56 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundation
57 Jennifer Weinbrecht RIDE Cyclery
58 Steve Strickler
59 Bert Glennon BGM Sports
60 Mario Higareda WIN-TEAM RACING
61 Tim Mountford Judgement Velo/ TBOV
62 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE
63 D Todd lipson Rokform/Rock N' Road
64 Jerry Brown Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
65 Mike Faello Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
66 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
67 Thomas Brown OTR Racing
68 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
69 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters
70 Kenneth Rogers Surf City Cyclery
71 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
72 Shane Lawlor MRI Endurance Elite Masters
73 Michael Lilly CVC Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
2 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
3 Mark Scott Surf City Cyclery
4 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
5 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo
8 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
9 Steve Strickler
10 Steve Gregorios
11 Kyle Heinrich Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
12 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters
13 Anders Dellien
14 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Troy Lindstrom CA Pools/Primal
16 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
17 Alan Morissette South Bay Wheelmen
18 Mike Samuelson
19 Shon Halasi South Bay Wheelmen
20 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
22 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Team
23 Reginald Saldana PAA/REMAX
24 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
25 Taylor Fenstermacher SPY GIANT RIDE
26 Edward Monnier VRC
27 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
28 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
29 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing
30 Stuart Anderson ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
31 William Wayne Radsport Cycling Team
32 Mark Loftus BGM Sports
33 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
34 Brad Decker Win-Team Racing
35 Kevin Ryan METALMTN Cycling
36 Richard Doan Team Velocity
37 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
38 Greg Valenzuela Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
39 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
40 Brad House Big Orange Cycling
41 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
42 Jerry Brown Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
43 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 Vito Altieri Santa Clarita Velo
45 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
46 Christopher Keller PAA/REMAX
47 Duane Hicks Team Zombies
48 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca
49 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
50 Christopher Allen Breakaway from Cancer Masters
51 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
52 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
53 Danny Munson MRI Endurance Elite Masters
54 Jessica Noyola
55 Lare Wardrop
56 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
57 John Hershock Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
58 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
59 Kenneth Bartholomew UC Cyclery/JW Floors
60 Ted Rupp SPY GIANT RIDE
61 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
62 Bert Glennon BGM Sports
63 Michelle Ignash Helens Racing
64 David Fetah Radsport Cycling Team
65 Linda Stark PAA/REMAX
66 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
67 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
68 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundation
69 Jennifer Weinbrecht RIDE Cyclery
70 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team
71 Al Villamil
72 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
73 John Slover Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
74 Omar Axt Big Orange Cycling
75 Christopher Lotts VNC Racing
76 Jim Wiznura
77 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
2 Jim Wiznura
3 Steve Gregorios
4 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
6 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
7 Victorino Cartagenas Win-Team Racing
8 Randy Houston Win-Team Racing
9 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
10 Taylor Fenstermacher SPY GIANT RIDE
11 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Team
12 Shon Halasi South Bay Wheelmen
13 Alan Morissette South Bay Wheelmen
14 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
15 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
16 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
17 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
18 Brad Decker Win-Team Racing
19 Ted Rupp SPY GIANT RIDE
20 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21 Stuart Anderson ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
22 Roger Yolton Lightning Velo
23 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
24 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
26 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
27 Jeffrey Moreton Rokform/Rock N' Road
28 Deo Asuncion
29 Vito Altieri Santa Clarita Velo
30 Paul Hasenyager Pinnaclife Racing Team
31 Richard Doan Team Velocity
32 Brian Carrico PAA/REMAX
33 Christopher Allen Breakaway from Cancer Masters
34 Kevin Ryan METALMTN Cycling
35 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
36 Kenneth Bartholomew UC Cyclery/JW Floors
37 John Roest Southern California Velo
38 Tim Mountford Judgement Velo/ TBOV
39 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team
40 Carey Downs Big Orange Cycling
41 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors
42 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
43 Pete Dern Montrose Bike Shop- CW Builders
44 Daniel Valentin Citrus Valley Velo
45 John Hershock Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
46 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING
47 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
48 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
49 Mark Planellas Southern California Velo
50 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
51 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA
52 Lothar Cramer
53 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
54 Fred Hoblit Swami's Cycling Club
55 Philip Walters Encino Velo Cycling Club
56 William Wayne Radsport Cycling Team
57 David Fetah Radsport Cycling Team
58 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
59 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
60 Troy Lindstrom CA Pools/Primal
61 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
62 Bert Glennon BGM Sports
63 Eugene Poyorena Swami's Cycling Club
64 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
65 Reginald Jones Lightning Velo
66 Terrance Tongate WIN-TEAM RACING
67 Alfredo Tadeo ADOBO VELO
68 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
3 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
4 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
5 Nelson Alaan
6 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors
7 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
8 Daniel Valentin Citrus Valley Velo
9 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
10 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA
11 Jeffrey Moreton Rokform/Rock N' Road
12 Eugene Poyorena Swami's Cycling Club
13 Lothar Cramer
14 Carey Downs Big Orange Cycling
15 Brad House Big Orange Cycling
16 Brian Carrico PAA/REMAX
17 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
18 Reginald Jones Lightning Velo
19 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
20 Fred Hoblit Swami's Cycling Club
21 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
22 Mark Planellas Southern California Velo
23 Dale Raymond Southern California Velo
24 Ralph Rivas
25 Steve Hernandez Lightning Velo
26 Michael Evans

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Marotta Swami's Cycling Club
2 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 John Roest Southern California Velo
4 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
5 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Pete Dern Montrose Bike Shop- CW Builders
7 Philip Walters Encino Velo Cycling Club
8 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
9 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
10 William Carvin
11 Michael Edwards Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21

Men Cat 3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
2 Frank Flores
3 Terry Steeves Les Rois Cycling Club
4 Oscar Gutierrez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
5 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
6 John Mcnulty Bike Palace
7 Westley Hendershot Monster Media Racing Team
8 Paul Chia CA Pools / Primal
9 Antonio Tarumoto Opprime Cycling Team
10 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE
11 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club
12 Timothy Mcgee Team Predator
13 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal
14 Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo
15 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing
16 Gavin Hoover Rokform/Rock N' Road
17 Jason Curtis CA Pools / Primal
18 Nathan Grill Les Rois Cycling Club
19 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation-CA
20 Tomas Vargas UC Cyclery/JW Floors
21 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
22 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road
23 Adam Zeen
24 Edgardo Potes Bike Palace
25 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
26 Hector Garcia Bahati Foundation Elite Team
27 Patrick Abille Predator Cycling
28 Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
29 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
30 Marco Cubillos Black Sheep Squadron
31 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racing
32 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
33 Sean Perry Big Orange Cycling
34 Spencer Ito
35 Mark Loftus BGM Sports
36 Robert Stotts OTR Racing
37 Michael Allec Les Rois Cycling Club
38 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
39 Daniel Ross Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
41 Elliot Grothe Les Rois Cycling Club
42 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite Masters
43 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo
44 Chris Nesbitt SPY GIANT RIDE
45 Sean Mckernan UC Cyclery/JW Floors
46 Richard Rosales Bahati Foundation-CA
47 Jay Lariviere Black Sheep Squadron
48 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing
49 Devon Hoff-weekes OFOTO/Lombardi Sports TTIII
50 Thomas Brown OTR Racing
51 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Elite Team
52 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
53 Michael Lilly CVC Racing

Men Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
2 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform/Rock N' Road
4 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
5 Mark Alvarado Bike Palace
6 Rob Morris
7 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
8 Melvin Hernandez Bahati Foundation-CA
9 Bryon Becerkil
10 Jose Jaime dela serna lopez Big Orange Cycling
11 Daren Kitajima Bike Palace
12 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
13 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal
14 Treavor Matsushima Ritte Racing
15 Unknown Rider
16 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
17 Jung Lee California State University-Long Beach
18 Trevor Spangler
19 John Middleton CVC Racing
20 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
21 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
22 Unknown Rider
23 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
24 Eric Shadle Team Redlands
25 Weston Giem Rokform/Rock N' Road
26 Andre Ptak Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
27 Jeff Garcia
28 Daniel Dowling Bicycle.net Cycling Team
29 Chris Campagnoni
30 Howard Levy CVC Racing
31 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo
32 Tim Petrvalsky Velo Club LaGrange
33 Eric Villalobos Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
34 Matthew Calarro
35 Alex Eusebio Gruppo Velo
36 Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport
37 Jack Tucker Rokform/Rock N' Road
38 Keau Wong ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
39 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing
40 Kenny Niernberg Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
41 Joshua Mendendez
42 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
43 Edward Engay Big Orange Cycling
44 Michael Jovellana OTR Racing
45 Bryan Yates Gruppo Velo
46 Ian Pike G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
47 Tristan Orford Ritte Racing
48 Ethan Halpern Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
49 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
50 David Herrera Southern California Velo
51 David Tossolini R5 - Rock Racing
52 Kevin Summers Santa Clarita Velo
53 Sharif Carter Bailey Bikes
54 Refujio Galvan DARE
55 Gary Valencia
56 Brandon Staddan
57 Jeffery Ford
58 Unknown Rider
59 Robert Clouthier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
60 Cheyne Mckeever
61 Langdon Taguiped
62 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
63 Jacqueline Dunn Crank Cycling
64 Zach Canning Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
65 John Canning Velo Club LaGrange
66 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo
67 Byron Oviedo Win-Team Racing
68 Eyob Haile Martins Pro Bicycles Team
69 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling
70 Brandon Cota Team Redlands
71 Jordan Greer OTR Racing
72 Kevin Evans Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
73 Ron Hirshman Ritte Racing
74 Christopher Murphy
75 Bryan Jolliff Team Simple Green/Bike Religion

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Calarco
2 Rigo Cruz Win-Team Racing
3 Byron Becerril Rokform/Rock N' Road
4 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
5 Daren Kitajima Bike Palace
6 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
7 Israel Tapia WIN-TEAM RACING
8 Jose Jaime dela serna lopez Big Orange Cycling
9 John Middleton CVC Racing
10 Victorino Cartagenas Win-Team Racing
11 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo
12 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo
13 Ethan Halpern Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Orlando Del castillo jr. Integrity Riderz Racing Team
15 Brandon Cota Team Redlands
16 Mike Giem
17 David Mack Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
18 Kenneth Cantero Cycle World Road
19 Nick Humby PAA/REMAX
20 Alex Eusebio Gruppo Velo
21 Mario Rivera Rokform/Rock N' Road
22 Kevin Evans Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
23 Kenny Niernberg Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
24 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
25 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling
26 Robert Bushner
27 Bryan Jolliff Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
28 Jerry Brown Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
29 Stephane Ferracci Big Orange Cycling
30 Francisco Figueroa Peninsula Cycle Club
31 Bryan Yates Gruppo Velo
32 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING
33 Huy Nguyen Rokform/Rock N' Road
34 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
35 Ramon Cruz Win-Team Racing
36 Duane Hicks Team Zombies
37 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World
38 Edward Engay Big Orange Cycling
39 Ramon Poncedeleon ADOBO VELO
40 Matthew Easter
41 Victor Camero
42 Byron Oviedo Win-Team Racing
43 Mario Higareda WIN-TEAM RACING
44 Gary Valencia
45 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
46 Joel Jacinto Integrity Riderz Racing Team
47 Nelson Sanchez Integrity Riderz Racing Team
48 David Caren Big Orange Cycling
49 Mike Strauchman
50 James Qua H&S Bicycles of Burbank
51 Alfredo Tadeo ADOBO VELO
52 Dan Choi Polli Veloce
53 Robert Scibelli
54 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo - Men
55 Terrance Tongate WIN-TEAM RACING
56 Paul Kirkwood Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
57 Scott Turner Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
58 Dana Nelson
59 Todd Schoenbaum

Men Cat 5A Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Reyes
2 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
3 Israel Tapia WIN-TEAM RACING
4 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
5 Roberto Roman
6 David Miller Twin Six
7 Dominik Shauger
8 Orlando Del castillo jr. Integrity Riderz Racing Team
9 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10 Stephane Ferracci Big Orange Cycling
11 Alfredo Tadeo ADOBO VELO
12 Joel Jacinto Integrity Riderz Racing Team
13 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
14 William Aligue Integrity Riderz Racing Team
15 Kenneth Cantero Cycle World Road
16 Mauricio Padres
17 Alfredo Jimenez Rokform/Rock N' Road
18 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World
19 Jerry Rios
20 Nick Humby PAA/REMAX
21 David Mack Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
22 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing
23 Robert Bushner
24 Victor Camero
25 Paolo Javier Team Velocity
26 Israel Romero
27 Evan Eichenberg
28 Kevin Won yong kang
29 Jake Sandell CVC Racing
30 James Qua H&S Bicycles of Burbank
31 David Caren Big Orange Cycling
32 Ernesto Vicencio Big Orange Cycling
33 Dan Choi Polli Veloce
34 Lucas Bentz Unity Sports Cycling
35 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling
36 Roland Ortega
37 Octavio Marquez Martins Pro Bicycles Team
38 Patrick Mahoney
39 Robert Scibelli
40 Nelson Sanchez
41 Marcus Toliver
42 Joel Simonoff
43 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
44 David Cardoza
45 Lance Capel
46 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
47 Yeshua Farfan
48 Shannon Jones
49 Charles Hicks Major Motion Cycling Club
50 Paul Gelinas PAA/REMAX

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 C Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
2 Justin Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
3 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
4 Anthony Canevari SoCalCycling.com
5 Kyle Gritters Rokform/Rock N' Road
6 Shawn Daurelio Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
7 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
8 Paul Che
9 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters
10 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance
11 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
12 Evan Stade Rokform/Rock N' Road
13 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Aurelien Passeron UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
15 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
16 Mark Noble METALMTN Cycling
17 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE
19 David Robertson Rock Sports Racing
20 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing
21 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters
22 Frank Velasquez Gruppo Velo
23 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling
24 Marco Cubillos Black Sheep Squadron
25 Kelsey Mullen SPY GIANT RIDE
26 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
27 Luke Ramseth Paramount Racing
28 Arturo Anaya
29 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
30 Sam Pedder
31 Tyler Locke
32 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE
33 Frank Flores
34 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
35 Andrew Mackay
36 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling