These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team
2 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot
4 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
5 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
7 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing
8 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team
9 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team
10 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team
11 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
12 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
13 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
14 Fred Thomas OA / Cyclemania
15 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot
16 Paul Richard CCB Racing
17 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel
18 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team
19 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team
20 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
21 Unknown Rider
22 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
23 Peter Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team
24 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer
25 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA
26 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle
27 Mark Miller Favata's TRT/UnoVelo
28 Robert Carmen Team Edge
29 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Suburban Subaru
30 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
31 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling
32 John Landino DRV/DRC/DRISCOLL
33 Mike Andrews Verge Sport
34 Kuria Njenga Gotham/Toga!
35 Paul Miller 545 Velo
36 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen
37 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
38 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
39 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel
40 Timothy Smith
41 Mike Spangenberg Rally Sport
42 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport
43 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team
44 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team
45 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
46 Graham Long Riverside Racing
47 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle
48 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru
49 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel
50 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing
51 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing
52 Mike Nadeau TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike
53 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
54 Mark Dakoulas First Stop/Vermont Castings
55 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings
56 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART
57 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania
58 Charles Bourdages Riverside Racing
59 Matthew Howard CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
60 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing
61 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
62 Ron Short Pro Pedals
63 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo
64 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling Team
65 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing
66 Jason Voigt CRCA / Arc Racing
67 Tom Krol College Street Cycles
68 Ralf geiben Lynn Boston Bicycle School
69 Unknown Rider
70 Eric Brassell 545 Velo
71 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
72 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club
73 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
74 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania
75 John Dieli BOB-SMART
76 James Flaherty Pro Pedals
77 Scott Pugh
78 Philip Karp

40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic
2 James Willsey Burris Logistics
3 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club
4 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
5 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN
6 Tom Fagan Nashoba Valley Pedalers
7 Tom O'neill Down Cycles
8 Gary Eveland Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
9 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing
10 Thomas Biederer
11 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
12 Daniel Moon Berkshire Bike and Board
13 Doug Marks DG Cycles
14 Anthony Codding Essex County Velo
15 William Matlack QuadCycles
16 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club
17 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com
18 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
19 Chris Connaughty CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC
20 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
21 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club
22 Jeffrey Vogel CRCA/Setanta
23 Joseph Butler Bikeman.com
24 Unknown Rider
25 David Waltz 545 Velo
26 Chad Phillips GMBC
27 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racing
28 Mark Coleman
29 Gary Quinlin None
30 Tony Thissell bikebarnracing.com
31 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta
33 Chris Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club
34 David Stlawrence down cyles
35 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club
36 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
37 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore
38 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling
39 Rob Havemeyer GBSC
40 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club
41 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo
42 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
43 Gregory Odland Down Cycles
44 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
45 Eric Poch Velo545
46 David Blume CRCA/RBNY Racing
47 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
48 David Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
49 Eric Magnuson
50 Frank Longmore
51 Roberto Ludovico
52 Scott Crandall Down Cycles
53 Tom Keane 545 Velo
54 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
55 Leon Palandjian
56 Erik Laframboise Mystic Velo Club
57 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club
58 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com
59 Todd Wagner NorEast Cycling
60 Vin Buffone Northampton Cycling Club
61 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com
62 Marc Cedrone MInuteMen Road
63 Andrew Lawson Cheshire Cycle Racing
64 Augustine Filomena Zanes Cycles
65 Ron Beliveau Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc
66 Peter Daus-haberle
67 Thomas Goodman CF Racing
68 Richard Foulkes
69 Stephen Ocallaghan Bikebarn racing.com
70 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
71 Daniel Morris Pinnacle Bikeworks
72 Scott Gallivan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
73 Stephen Ackley-ortiz Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
74 James Godbey 545 Velo
75 Charles O'connell Cedar Street Racing
76 Jeffrey Field
77 Paul Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org
78 Evan Fox
79 Rodney Furr Northampton Cycling Club
80 Kim Weiland

50+/60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS
2 James Nash CCB Racing
3 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners
4 Todd Buckley Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
5 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
6 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
7 Keith Button CCB racing
8 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery
9 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania
10 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing
11 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle
12 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
13 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
14 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team
15 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania
16 Chet Geschickter 545 Velo
17 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe
18 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania
19 Andrew Chambers Merac Earth
20 Donald Kimball CVC
21 Alec Petro Corner Cycle
22 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel
23 Douglas Crane Cafeteros
24 Glenn Giglio PEAK RACING
25 Stephen Lebovitz Weston Posse Velo
26 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
27 David Andersen Boston Road Club
28 Dan Fitch Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle
29 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel
30 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery
31 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen
32 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
33 David Corrigan Fritz's Bike Shop
34 Bruce Schwartz CRCA/enduranceWERX
35 Joseph Savick Arc En Ciel Racing Team
36 Daniel t. O'connor QCC GearWorks/ Peak Racing
37 Mark Durso Team Edge
38 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
39 David Carr CRCA\Setanta
40 Morgan Stebbins Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
41 Christofer Dehahn Brauer/Mick Management
42 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers
43 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team
44 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers
45 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM
46 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing
47 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
48 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
49 Paul Hayes
50 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
51 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lu
52 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery
53 Thomas Allessio BCA
54 Sam Slater Eastern Bloc
55 Unknown Rider
56 Guy Poirier bethel cycle
57 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team
58 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
59 Timothy Voake CRCA / FGX Racing
60 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel
61 John Raheb Blue ribbon
62 Scott Loring CLRracing.com
63 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga
64 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com
65 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth
66 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB
67 Brian Igoe
68 Paul Cosenza RIVERSIDE RACING
69 Stuart Matthewman CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC
70 Michael Brier Refunds Now
71 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel
72 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen
73 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club
74 William Sawyer Spinarts
75 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles
76 James Scally Cape Cod Racing
77 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing
78 Michael Patterson
79 Reed Rubey CRCA / FGX Racing
80 Bill Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing
81 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters
82 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania
83 Robert Olsson DOWN CYCLES
84 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works
85 David Holmander The Velo Resource
86 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters
87 Jeffrey Fedor
88 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing
89 Coach Tulimieri Carin's Spin Team

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Fuller Competitive Edge Cycling
2 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank
3 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
4 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
5 Thomson Riley NorEast Cycling
6 Andrew Goodale C.F. Racing | racecf.org
7 Bruce Beauharnois Team Wear on Earth
8 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com
9 Spencer Gilbert Yale University
10 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe
11 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
12 Kary Daley Bike Barn Cycling and Fitness
13 Brian Milligan CRCA / FGX Racing
14 Stephan Hoffman Century Road Club Assoc
15 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing
16 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen
17 William Morris
18 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club
19 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
20 Matthew Lloyd-thomas Yale Bulldog Cycling
21 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE
22 Ryan Conley
23 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycling Team
24 Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
25 Justin Inglis CRCA / Gotham - TOGA!
26 Peter Nicolardi Century Road Club Assoc/ Echelon Cycles
27 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
28 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
29 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club
30 Brian Devaney 1K2GO - Onion River Sports
31 Patrick Luckow Community Bike Supply
32 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar
33 Damien Callahan 1K2GO/OnionRiverSports
34 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles
35 Max Rome Nfg
36 Devin Frederick
37 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team
38 Case Butler C.F. Racing
39 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar
40 Graham Roeber HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
41 Alex Carmona Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames
42 Ian Schon B2C2 p/b Boloco
43 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club
44 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling
45 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling
46 Manuel Paniagua
47 Matthew Casserly B2C2 p/b Boloco
48 Tommy Goguen Team CF
49 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
50 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco
51 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRracing.com
52 Unknown Rider
53 Chris Grady Arc-en- Ciel Racing
54 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco
55 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo
56 Josh Rovner King Kog/Seth Rosko
57 Aaron Miller Paycheck to Paycheck
58 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth
59 David Mendonca
60 Unknown Rider
61 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling
62 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo
63 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club
64 Karl Nelson EECT/Green Arm Bandits
65 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-Everbank
66 Mark Siega CRCA/TARGETRAINING Tri & Cycle
67 Nicholas Geiser Yale Bulldog Cycling
68 Alex Binkley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
69 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club
70 Erick Anderson Sunapee racing team
71 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com
72 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club
73 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits
74 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC
75 James Davis Mad Alchemy
76 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross
77 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support
78 Robert Stine NESS Team New England
79 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing
80 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
81 Jeff Condon Kissena Cycling Club
82 Unknown Rider
83 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club
84 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE!
85 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling
86 Unknown Rider
87 Michael Owens Dealer.com-Everbank
88 George Romonoyske EECT/Green Arm Bandits
89 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club
90 Gabriel Remillard CLR-ClrRacing.com
91 Benjamin Pigott Clr- ClrRacing.com
92 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org
93 Richard Crate Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom
94 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING
95 Unknown Rider
96 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing
97 Brian Ladd Noreast
98 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
99 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts Amherst
100 Michael Innusa EECT/Green Arm Bandits
101 Richard Loring NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
102 Andrew Logiudice skylands/sussex bike
103 Robert Gorman
104 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling Team
105 Scott Davis QuadCycles
106 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com
107 Ford Murphy
108 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling
109 Lyle Schultz Capital Bicycle Racing Club
110 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing
111 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO
112 Steven Ji MIT Cycling
113 Nicholas Kirsch NorEast Cycling
114 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot.com/
115 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE
116 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
117 Rory Derwin Central Wheel - GHCC

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Buchika's Cycling Team
2 Alec Hoover Favata's Table Rock Tours
3 Ari Appel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4 Nicholas Kacher Berkshire Bike and Board
5 Jovica Ivetic CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
6 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling
7 Jacek Boral HBC Racing
8 William Crabtree
9 Regis Dupont CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity
10 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters
11 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO
12 Brian Flynn Down Cycles
13 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes
14 William Johnson King Kog
15 Christopher Owen
16 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports
17 David Fitzgerald Ten Speed Spokes
18 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
19 Abe Benghiat NEBC
20 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com
21 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling
22 Ryan Boatman
23 Will g.s. Mackenzie
24 Sean Roach
25 Patrick Walker
26 Dana Brown 545 Velo
27 Steven Joseph Ride Studio Cafe
28 Tony Kelly Bikebarnracing.com
29 Eric Macaux
30 Rob Callahan
31 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club
32 Victor Urvantsev Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
33 Myles Webster
34 Craig Mitchell #TriTechElite
35 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo
36 Parker Mccomas CCB Racing
37 Scott Harrington
38 Damien Arlabosse
39 Kevan Hauver Tri New England
40 Alex Meier Seaside cycle
41 Dan Smith Flahute Ramrod
42 Patrick Staples NCC
43 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes
44 Jay Glickman Team NRG
45 Kevin Higgins
46 Jon Martin
47 Jairo Obando
48 Gary Parece
49 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club
50 Steven Brown TARGETRAINING
51 Ysidro Jaime
52 Christopher Russo Avanti Velo
53 Sean Torrez Brayton Energy
54 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM
55 Bryan Magdalensky
56 David Lambert
57 Blaine Coakley
58 Ed Decker
59 Michael Stamm NCC
60 Luis Defreitas FuelBelt
61 Mark Vanacore #tritechelite
62 Steve Riley Mystic Velo Club
63 Danny Ferreira acidotic Racing
64 Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling
65 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports
66 John Cullinane Tri New England
67 Gilles Trepanier
68 Dave Gunn

Pro-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team
2 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
3 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
4 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
5 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
6 Wayne Bray Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli Cycling Team
7 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC
8 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
9 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank
10 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank
11 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
12 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team
13 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
14 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC
15 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
16 Jeffrey Elie
17 Brian Campbell 545 Velo
18 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team
19 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling
20 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
21 Peter Goguen CF Racing
22 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen High Gear Cyclery
23 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling
24 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing
25 Unknown Rider
26 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
27 Matthew Buckley Dealer.com-EverBank
28 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
29 Unknown Rider
30 Alex Cox CCB Racing
31 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal
32 Steve Francisco Team Specialized Racing
33 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
34 Robert Marcinko C3 Racing
35 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx
36 Jordan Lynn Central Wheel Elite Cycling Team
37 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
38 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Suburban Subaru
39 John Badessa Arc En Ciel
40 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
41 Timothy Durrin Jam Fund--NCC
42 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
43 Jake Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
44 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
45 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46 Unknown Rider
47 Christian Page NorEast Cycling
48 Dean Phillips Fit Werx
49 Unknown Rider
50 Alessandro Matteucci CRCA/BH Comedy Central
51 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank
52 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank
53 Yahor Buben CCB
54 Ricardo Creel Boston College
55 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar
56 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen
57 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
58 Alberto Citarella DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
59 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB
60 Jeremy Durrin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
61 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
62 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank
63 Unknown Rider
64 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
65 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching
66 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling
67 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing
68 Hunter Resek CCB Racing
69 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
70 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
71 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling
72 Dan Vaillancourt Ride Studio Cafe
73 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
74 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team
75 Michael Busa Tenet Racing
76 Kiel Gosselin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
77 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling
78 Aaron Hubbell MetLife - NorEast Cycling
79 Josh Austin NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer/APEX TECH
80 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
81 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles
2 Amber Ferreira PBM
3 Nicole Cyr Portland Velo Club
4 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx
5 Amy O'connell EECT/ Live Love Velo
6 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo
7 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
8 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cycles
9 Fiona Land Essex County Velo
10 Kim Ely EECT/Live Love Velo
11 Tori Nelson EECT/ Live Love Velo
12 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com
13 Abigail Isolda WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA
14 Nancy Gillooly Corner Cycle
15 Katja Rietdorf
16 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
17 Kate Marshall Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
18 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com
19 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles
20 Ellen Reichel EECT/Long Island Women's Cycling Team
21 Diane Leo EECT/ Live Love Velo
22 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
23 Meghan Owens 1K2GO RACING
24