These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Thompson Panther/Bakehouse
2 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
3 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing
5 John Woods Team Upland Brewing
6 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT
7 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse
8 Ryan Cross Team Priority Health
9 Anthony Prentice
10 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF Pb Felt
11 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
12 Andrew Otte Team Upland Brewing
13 Peter Gray Team Upland Brewing
14 Matthew Light Alderfer Bergen
15 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
16 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
17 Derek Witte ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
18 Chad Tieman Team Upland Brewing
19 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems
20 Luke Oostindie East Hills Velo
21 Timothy Nixon Team Upland Brewing
22 Jerry Witham Ft outfitters
23 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health
24 Cameron Timmer Team Priority Health
25 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
26 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
27 Nathan Moorhouse River City Racing Owensboro KY
28 Peter Beels Leadout/West Michigan Bike
29 Benjamin Whitehead Bissell ABG GIANT
30 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
2 Jerry Witham Ft outfitters
3 John Taylor
4 Darren Williams Team Athlete Forward
5 Kenneth Glick Pro- Form Bike Shop
6 Bruce Gordon Pista Elite
7 Matthew Grate Men Of Steel Racing LLC
8 Peter Doroszko None

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beau Boggs Bissell ABG Giant
2 Gunner Dygert BissellABGGiant
3 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
4 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
5 Bryce Nuiver
6 Jonathan Nesburg Leadout Racing
7 Christopher Boer east hills velo/ada bike
8 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
9 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
10 Michael Chifala Ghisallo Cycling Team
11 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
12 Branden Sowers Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
13 Evan Fast KCOI Boulevard
14 Michael Cook SpinZone racing
15 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
16 James Heth Team Upland Brewing
17 Nate Cole
18 James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
19 Garrett Weiler None
20 Kyle M lake East Hills Velo
21 Justin Sorber DRT Racing
22 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing
23 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop
24 Christopher Welch Motion Elite Cycling Team
25 Victor Popov MOB SQUAD
26 Michael Maher Lead out/West Michigan Bike
27 Paul Brumbaugh Spin Zone Racing
28 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton Merrill Lynch
29 James Maxey Spin Zone Racing
30 David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
31 Matthew Grate Men Of Steel Racing LLC
32 Grant Cunningham KCV Cycling/Racing For Riley
33 Philip Palmon Notre Dame

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Tescula No Limit Cycling
2 John Kelley Marian University Cycling
3 William Martin Spin Zone Racing
4 Branden Sowers Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
5 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
6 Kyle Bainter
7 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing
8 Nick Thiery
9 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles
10 Brandon Long None
11 Grant Cunningham KCV Cycling/Racing For Riley
12 James Maxey SpinZone Racing
13 Michael Chettleburgh None
14 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton Merrill Lynch
15 Shannon Branscomb None
16 James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
17 Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing
18 Brent Kattau Spin Zone Racing
19 Peter Doroszko None
20 Paul Smith Spin Zone Racing
21 Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
22 Jason Ochoada Gray Goat Sports
23 Corey Smith No Limit Cycling
24 Nicholas Salupo None
25 David Hartwell Leadout Racing
26 Kurt Marquardt Pro- Form Bike Shop
27 Barrett Mcmanus
28 Nathan Frazier None
29 Brandon Meier

Men Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Welch Motion Elite Cycling Team
2 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo
3 Victor Popov MOB SQUAD
4 Nate Ganger None
5 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing
6 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing
7 Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
8 Maria Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
9 Nathan Frazier None

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
2 Carolyn Mccann None
3 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing
4 Sarah Williams Real Women Tri
5 Lori Huffman Real Women Tri

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Kaeser MMI RACING
2 Shannon Wright Freewheeler Racing
3 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing
4 Ali Oesch spin zone women racing
5 Kirstin Baum Spin Zone Racing
6 Bethany Cockburn Spin Zone Racing
7 Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
8 Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing Women
9 Nanette Sharpe
10 Maria Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
11 Sarah Hartwell REAL WOMEN TRI
12 Katrina Marquardt
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with