These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Peterman SonicBoom Racing p/b 0:00:00
2 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Hassl 0:00:55
3 David Muntaner juaneda Performance United F 0:01:35
4 Chris Zieman Happy Tooth Racing 0:01:46
5 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/ Pan 0:01:54
6 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 0:02:16
7 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:02:18
8 Fortunato Ferrara Sport System Mountai 0:02:35
9 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:02:42
10 Travis Woodruff Momentum Endurance/ 0:02:45
11 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:02:49
12 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy 0:03:02
13 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:03:25
14 Manuel Salas Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:03:36
15 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:03:39
16 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mounta 0:03:59
17 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Pana 0:04:05
18 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:04:13
19 Joseph Garcia Bicycle Heaven 0:04:19
20 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley David 0:04:31
21 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b Mc 0:04:34
22 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:04:44
23 Albert Torres barcel Performance United F 0:04:46
24 Elliot Dumont O2 Modern Fitness/Ma 0:05:13
25 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:05:16
26 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 0:05:21
27 Paul Warner Bob's Bicycles 0:05:25
28 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:05:28
29 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek 0:05:47
30 Daniel Matheny Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:05:49
31 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock 0:06:18
32 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:06:28
33 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom 0:06:39
34 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 0:06:43
35 Michael Woell Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:06:47
36 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:06:47
37 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 0:07:34
38 Jared Dean Fort Collins Cycling 0:07:45
39 William Zellmer Gateway Harley David 0:08:01
40 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley David 0:08:11
41 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:08:22
42 Elliot Salmon BCC Wheelmen 0:08:37
43 Christopher Brennan 0:09:15
44 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:09:18
45 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock 0:09:49
46 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 0:10:10
47 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:10:17
48 Leonid Antsfeld 0:10:23
49 Francisco Javier bejarano Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:10:43
50 Chris Lundberg Primal p/b McDonald 0:11:30
51 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:12:38
52 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley David 0:13:02
53 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 0:13:29
54 Kempton Jackson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:13:33
55 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:13:36
56 Christian Schlabach Ziavelo 0:13:42
57 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:13:44
58 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock 0:13:51
59 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:15:58
60 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:16:20
61 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / Co 0:17:03
62 Nicholas Lemke SCALO Veloce 0:19:14
63 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Pana 0:20:07
64 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc./ 0:21:22
65 Juan Ruacho Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:21:22
66 Joshua Smith SonicBoom Racing 0:23:53
67 Salvador Marrufo Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:24:26
68 Daniel Parkman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:26:05
69 Mike Allen unattached 0:28:36
70 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycles/ T 0:29:00
71 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:29:00
72 Oscar Jimenez Team TGCR 0:34:15
73 Shannon Lawrence o2 fitness 0:37:03
74 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock 0:41:08
75 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing 0:51:08
DNF Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Pana
DNF Brandon Blackwell Plan7|Brightface.
DNF Sem Gallegos Crazy Cat Cyclery
DNF Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Damian Calvert Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:00
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:34
3 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:37
4 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:40
5 George Ganoung ABRT 0:00:50
6 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:57
7 Al Senft High Desert Bicycles Team 0:01:18
8 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:01:19
9 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:24
10 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:01:24
11 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:33
12 Travis Dixon HDB Masters 0:01:42
13 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:49
14 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles 0:02:13
15 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:02:17
16 Matt Chanin high desert bicycles 0:02:26
17 Shawn ^daly trisports cycling 0:02:44
18 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:02:59
19 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:04
20 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:03:28
21 Todd Sanders FASTER Performance C 0:03:31
22 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:03:40
23 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 0:03:59
24 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:04:10
25 Darryn Biggerstaff unattached 0:04:52
26 Tony Bettini High Desert Bikes 0:05:03
27 Francis Bruderer Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta 0:05:16
28 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:05:25
29 David Binkowski unattached 0:05:36
30 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:06:03
31 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:06:08
32 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:06:21
33 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:06:26
34 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:06:32
35 Christopher Wylie TRIBE MULTISPORT 0:06:46
36 Tom Warren team flat belly orga 0:06:58
37 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:07:03
38 Chris Poole FASTER Performance C 0:07:04
39 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:07:39
40 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:10:50
41 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:13:09
42 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles 0:15:49
43 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling pb O 0:16:01
44 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:27:05

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Toya zia velo 0:00:00
2 Matt Connors Bicycle Ranch Arroy 0:00:33
3 David Vaughn ZiaVelo 0:02:43
4 Brandon Babiracki CP Racing 0:02:58
5 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 0:03:08
6 David Rakestraw Flagstaff Cycling 0:03:23
7 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:03:32
8 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:03:53
9 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:03:55
10 Sam Chovan Cycleton Denver 0:03:58
11 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:04:01
12 Wade Newsom Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:04:02
13 Jonathan Copsey U.S. Para Cycling 0:04:09
14 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:04:12
15 Evan Kias Primal Wear/McDonald 0:04:22
16 Steven Weiler First City Cycling T 0:04:25
17 Josey Weik IS CORP 0:04:38
18 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:04:45
19 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st Bank / Mc 0:04:50
20 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:05:00
21 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:05:06
22 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:05:16
23 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:05:20
24 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:05:23
25 Branson Bartlett 0:05:37
26 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 0:06:03
27 David Carter Team TOSH Cycling 0:06:14
28 Casey Clark Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:06:20
29 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company 0:06:23
30 Michael Wolfner Cycleton Denver 0:06:34
31 Frankie Benavidez ZIaVelo 0:06:41
32 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:06:43
33 Bryan Kagel Velossimo 0:06:46
34 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:06:54
35 Anthony Moye Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:06:58
36 Scott Martin U.S. Para Cycling 0:06:59
37 Mark Gyulafia U.S. Para Cycling 0:07:07
38 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:07:17
39 Corey Scobie ThirstyBearCycling.c 0:07:24
40 Perry Hall Team TOSH Cycling 0:07:42
41 Justin Barber Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:07:48
42 James Davis Trisports cycling/ec 0:08:13
43 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:09:03
44 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:09:49
45 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co/M 0:10:10
46 William clark ? 0:10:25
47 Robert Gutzwiller 1st City Cycling Tea 0:10:57
48 Brian Walburn Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:11:26
49 Samuel Caroca Elite Protocol p/b L 0:11:48
50 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycl 0:12:07
51 Wristen Paschich scalo veloce 0:12:17
52 Donovan Caputo FLC cycling/El Grupo 0:12:46
53 Michael Hocking Elite Protocol p/b L 0:12:54
54 Joseph Berenyi U.S. Para Cycling 0:13:32
55 Jody White Elite Protocol p/b L 0:13:38
56 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:19:13
57 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:31:05
58 Carson Christen Cycleton Denver 0:41:05
DNF Luke Batchelor-clark Magnus

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:00
2 Christopher Baldwin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:12
3 Lucas Euser UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:24
4 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:24
5 Francisco Mancebo 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:39
6 Nathaniel English 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:46
7 Phillip Gaimon UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:49
8 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:50
9 Gavin Mannion BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:52
10 Lawson Craddock BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:06
11 Nathaniel Wilson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:15
12 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:01:19
13 Benjamin Day UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:01:19
14 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:01:28
15 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:01:31
16 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:43
17 Tanner Putt BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:50
18 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 00:01:52
19 Emerson Oronte JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:01:52
20 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:01:57
21 Nathan Brown BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:57
22 Tom Zirbel OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:02:11
23 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:02:11
24 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 00:02:14
25 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 00:02:16
26 Luis Romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:02:16
27 Matthew Cooke Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:02:22
28 Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:02:24
29 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:02:29
30 Chad Haga OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:02:32
31 Silvan Diller BMC Development Team 00:02:42
32 James Oram BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:02:42
33 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair 00:02:52
34 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:03
35 Alexander Hagman JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:03:07
36 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 00:03:07
37 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:03:07
38 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:03:07
39 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 00:03:15
40 Maxim Jenkins 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:03:31
41 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 00:03:31
42 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:41
43 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:46
44 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 00:03:50
45 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:04:00
46 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 00:04:02
47 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:04:15
48 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 00:04:22
49 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:04:32
50 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair 00:04:37
51 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:04:45
52 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:04:53
53 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:03
54 Marsh Cooper OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:05:15
55 Casar Grajales Predator Carbon Repair 00:05:15
56 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:05:25
57 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:05:25
58 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 00:05:31
59 Coulton Hartrich Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:31
60 Jeff Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:05:31
61 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 00:05:31
62 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:05:31
63 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 00:05:36
64 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 00:05:39
65 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:05:39
66 Ricardo Van der velde JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:05:45
67 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:48
68 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 00:05:54
69 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 00:05:58
70 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:05:58
71 Antoine Duchesne BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:06:21
72 Connor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:06:21
73 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team 00:06:21
74 Julian Kyer UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:06:34
75 Bobby Sweeting 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:06:49
76 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:07:01
77 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:07:16
78 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
79 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 00:07:20
80 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:07:20
81 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
82 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
83 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
84 Michael Creed OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:07:55
85 Freddie Rodriquez Predator Carbon Repair 00:07:55
86 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 00:07:55
87 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:07:55
88 Alexander Candelario OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:07:57
89 Jos Leroux VRC / Get Crackin 00:08:21
90 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:08:32
91 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:08:32
92 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:08:41
93 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:08:41
94 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 00:08:49
95 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:08:54
96 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54
97 Franois Chabot EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:09:54
98 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 00:09:54
99 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:09:54
100 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:09:54
101 Nic Hamilton JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:09:54
102 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:09:54
103 Taylor Shelden 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:09:54
104 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54
105 Jonathan Patrick mc carty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54
106 Ruben Companioni JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:10:38
107 Juan Jos haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:10:38
108 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 00:10:38
109 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:10:38
110 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:10:38
111 Dennis Ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 00:10:49
112 James Stemper 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:11:23
113 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:11:23
114 Jordan Brochu EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:11:36
115 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:12:01
116 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 00:12:29
117 Ryan Eastman BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:12:29
118 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:12:29
119 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:12:36
120 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 00:12:52
121 Andrey Strelkov TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:12:52
122 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 00:12:59
123 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 00:13:09
124 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 00:13:57
125 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 00:14:23
126 Branden Russell TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:14:44
127 Christopher Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:15:08
128 Eric Young OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:16:22
129 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 00:16:26
130 Charles Huff JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:16:41
131 Nathan King Stage 17-Cylance 00:16:48
132 Morgan Ryan VRC / Get Crackin 00:17:11
133 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 00:17:39
134 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 00:18:05
135 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:18:10
136 Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:18:13
137 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 00:18:25
138 Michael Friedman OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:18:36
139 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:19:57
140 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 00:20:35
141 Christian Parrett 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:20:35
142 Unknown Rider Predator Carbon Repair 00:21:07
143 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 00:22:27
144 Flix Ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:25:48
145 Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:31:32
146 Taylor Clements VRC / Get Crackin 00:53:45
DNF Artr Sagt EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
DNF Sebastian Salas OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
DNF Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Gregg Brandt 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
DNF Michael Midlarsky EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott 00:00:00
2 Kristin Mcgrath 00:01:58
3 Kathryn Donovan 00:01:58
4 Alison Powers 00:02:10
5 Andrea Dvorak 00:02:28
6 Claudia Haeusler 00:02:28
7 Anne Perry 00:03:01
8 Joelle Numainville 00:03:20
9 Jade Wilcoxson 00:03:32
10 Scotti Lechuga 00:03:34
11 Joanne Kiesanowski 00:04:20
12 Lex Albrecht 00:04:24
13 Janel Holcomb 00:04:55
14 Rushlee Buchanan 00:05:04
15 Amy Charity 00:05:16
16 Shelley Evans 00:05:38
17 Alison Starnes 00:05:41
18 Julie Emmerman 00:05:57
19 Breanne Nalder 00:06:01
20 Anna Sanders 00:06:06
21 Lorena Vargas 00:06:25
22 Chantal Blaak 00:06:40
23 Amanda Miller 00:07:06
24 Robin Farina 00:07:11
25 Courteney Lowe 00:07:11
26 Brianna Walle 00:07:11
27 Catherine Johnson 00:07:22
28 Kimberley Turner 00:07:28
29 Kaelly Simpson 00:08:32
30 Jasmin Glaesser 00:09:03
31 Marilyn Mcdonald 00:09:12
32 Kelsey Withrow 00:09:16
33 Sarah Sturm 00:09:25
34 Irena Ossola 00:09:26
35 Lauren Tamayo 00:09:29
36 Devon Gorry 00:09:51
37 Jenny Lehmann 00:10:06
38 Jennifer App 00:10:11
39 Alexis Ryan 00:10:19
40 Denise Ramsden 00:10:33
41 Addy Albershardt 00:10:49
42 Anne Donley 00:10:58
43 Olivia Dillon 00:11:04
44 Megan Hill 00:11:38
45 Alexis Zink 00:11:50
46 Lauren De crescenzo 00:12:19
47 Lindsay Fox 00:12:24
48 Nicole Mitchell 00:12:32
49 Jacquelyn Crowell 00:12:32
50 Amy Mcguire 00:13:31
51 Valentina Paniagua 00:13:47
52 Maura Kinsella 00:13:57
53 Lauren Hall 00:14:56
54 Shawn Morelli 00:15:03
55 Marisol Tellado 00:15:49
56 Rebecca Balboni 00:16:14
57 Katie Compton 00:16:53
58 Hayley Giddens 00:18:08
59 Donelys Carino 00:19:41
60 Sheila Cousins 00:21:32
61 Jennifer Perricone 00:21:57
62 Lauren Creamer 00:23:30
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with