These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:00
2 Damian Calvert Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:32
3 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:41
4 George Ganoung ABRT 0:01:00
5 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:45
6 Al Senft High Desert Bicycles Team 0:02:07
7 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:02:12
8 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:03:13
9 Matt Chanin high desert bicycles 0:03:17
10 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:03:28
11 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:30
12 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:33
13 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:03:37
14 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:03:57
15 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 0:04:00
16 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:04:08
17 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 0:04:30
18 Travis Dixon HDB Masters 0:04:32
19 Tony Bettini High Desert Bikes 0:04:40
20 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:04:51
21 Shawn ^daly trisports cycling 0:04:58
22 Darryn Biggerstaff unattached 0:05:03
23 David Binkowski unattached 0:05:05
24 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:05:16
25 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles 0:05:29
26 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:05:30
27 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:05:34
28 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:06:17
29 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles 0:06:20
30 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:06:21
31 Francis Bruderer Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta 0:06:44
32 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:06:54
33 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:07:24
34 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:07:32
35 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:07:54
36 Tom Warren team flat belly orga 0:08:06
37 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:08:07
38 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:09:00
39 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling pb O 0:09:59
40 Christopher Wylie TRIBE MULTISPORT 0:10:43
41 Todd Sanders FASTER Performance C 0:12:21
42 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:13:35

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:00:00
2 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:00:27
3 David Vaughn ZiaVelo 0:00:32
4 David Rakestraw Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:38
5 Sam Chovan Cycleton Denver 0:00:42
6 Jonathan Copsey U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:52
7 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:00:53
8 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:01:05
9 Wade Newsom Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:01:28
10 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:01:32
11 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:01:42
12 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:52
13 David Carter Team TOSH Cycling 0:02:00
14 Anthony Moye Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:02:01
15 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 0:02:17
16 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:02:18
17 Marcus Toya zia velo 0:02:18
18 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:02:34
19 Josey Weik IS CORP 0:02:41
20 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycl 0:02:41
21 Mark Gyulafia U.S. Para Cycling 0:02:43
22 Carson Christen Cycleton Denver 0:02:45
23 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:02:48
24 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:02:56
25 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:03:03
26 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 0:03:13
27 Matt Connors Bicycle Ranch Arroy 0:03:20
28 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co/M 0:03:24
29 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:03:26
30 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:03:35
31 Perry Hall Team TOSH Cycling 0:03:35
32 Joseph Berenyi U.S. Para Cycling 0:03:36
33 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:03:38
34 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st Bank / Mc 0:03:43
35 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company 0:04:01
36 Frankie Benavidez ZIaVelo 0:04:17
37 Corey Scobie ThirstyBearCycling.c 0:04:25
38 Branson Bartlett 0:04:49
39 Robert Gutzwiller 1st City Cycling Tea 0:05:18
40 Jody White Elite Protocol p/b L 0:05:36
41 Justin Barber Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:05:38
42 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:05:46
43 Wristen Paschich scalo veloce 0:06:03
44 James Davis Trisports cycling/ec 0:06:29
45 Samuel Caroca Elite Protocol p/b L 0:06:30
46 Casey Clark Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:06:33
47 William clark ? 0:06:45
48 Evan Kias Primal Wear/McDonald 0:07:31
49 Brandon Babiracki CP Racing 0:11:31
50 Scott Martin U.S. Para Cycling 0:12:06
51 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:12:24

Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Sharp RealD-Amgen Masters 0:00:00
2 Matt Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:00:34
3 Todd Gentzler Jackalope Velo 0:00:56
4 Jeff Jensen 0:00:58
5 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 0:01:04
6 Chuck Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:01:16
7 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:01:35
8 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:01:35
9 Mindy Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:01:37
10 Randall Bradford Olev Rapido/Kickstan 0:01:46
11 Greg Weix High Desert Bicycles 0:01:52
12 John Coletta RealD Amgen 0:01:58
13 Steve Alschuler High Desert 0:02:12
14 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown 0:02:39
15 Paul Kealey TEAM ProBike 0:02:45
16 Scott Steffen Sport Systems Cyclin 0:02:49
17 Thomas Rathbun CP Racing 0:02:52
18 James Weir RealD-Amgen 0:02:54
19 Richard Stevens TEAM ProBike 0:03:09
20 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:03:18
21 Eric Taylor TEAM ProBike 0:03:23
22 Scott Forman Mountain Top Cycling 0:03:26
23 John Heck Sport Systems Cyclin 0:03:26
24 Trey O'neal Contender Bicycles 0:03:30
25 Bc Sternenberg Team Kordestani Cycl 0:03:30
26 Chris Gould TEAM ProBike 0:03:34
27 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 0:03:35
28 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo 0:03:55
29 Patrick Holland Team El Paso 0:03:55
30 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:04:01
31 John Stadick Colavita SW 0:04:03
32 Efren Gonzalez EP Cyclists 0:04:08
33 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:04:10
34 Doug Allen Violet Crown 0:04:15
35 Bobby Rees Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:04:15
36 John Kelly Central Arkansas Vel 0:04:18
37 Michael Smyth CA Pools/Primal 0:04:28
38 Todd Tankersley FASTER Performance C 0:04:30
39 Christian Krueger Gila Hike & Bike 0:04:32
40 Chris Black Nob Hill Velo 0:04:50
41 Alan Clark The bicycle Company 0:04:56
42 Oktay Demirdal Neoteric Racing 0:05:10
43 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:05:10
44 David Dobler TEAM ProBike 0:05:13
45 Dave Peterson Faster Performance C 0:05:20
46 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance C 0:05:24
47 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling 0:05:34
48 Waldo Terrazas Team El Paso 0:05:36
49 Sal Hernandez Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:05:51
50 Mark Cuoccio 0:05:53
51 Leo Masursky TEAM ProBike 0:05:59
52 Lance Webster Colavita SW 0:06:13
53 Paul Rouse Team Dayton/Merrill 0:06:24
54 Keith Ashmore Colavita NM 0:06:32
55 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:06:33
56 Peter * relegate vajda O2 Cadieux Cycling T 0:06:35
57 John Mcmanus Durango Wheel Club 0:06:38
58 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:06:42
59 Ken Greene Violet Crown 0:06:48
60 Mark Forsythe Sports Systems Mount 0:06:56
61 Marco Bonelli sabino racing 0:06:56
62 Chuck Bruni Flagstaff Cycling/Ab 0:06:58
63 Steven Ruskaup COLOBIKELAW.COM 0:07:00
64 Daniel Durkin Team Jackson Hole 0:07:15
65 Craig Liming TRU Composites/Team 0:07:19
66 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing 0:07:20
67 Scott Sherman 0:07:28
68 Morgan Murri GECKO 0:07:31
69 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Racing Club 0:07:34
70 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 0:07:38
71 Chris Mcgrew 0:07:40
72 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:08:07
73 Dave Magras FASTER Performance C 0:08:33
74 William Steffen Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:54
75 Robert Tompkins Faster Performance C 0:09:00
76 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:09:11
77 Filip Babnic 0:09:21
78 Felix Jaramillo Stuzio.com 0:09:29
79 Jan Kriska ridge roller velo 0:09:52
80 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:10:09
81 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com/SEAR 0:13:50
82 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen 0:13:50

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
2 Max Capener 0:00:20
3 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 0:00:31
4 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 0:01:08
5 Douglas Cook team jackson hole 0:01:23
6 Christopher Wyman Rokform/Rock'n Road 0:02:20
7 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:02:38
8 Sean Mccormack Bicycle Haus Racing 0:02:52
9 Andrew Laskowski O2 Modern Fitness 0:02:54
10 Nicholas Harris El Grupo youth cycli 0:03:34
11 Kaden Murdock Zia Velo 0:03:35
12 Ernesto #name? Ghost Team 0:03:52
13 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Pa 0:03:56
14 Mark Tremlett The Kickstand Olev R 0:04:03
15 Ivan Hernandez Adam's Bike GSAA 0:04:08
16 Mark Stephany Angry Catfish 0:04:20
17 Steve Harrop Jackalope Velo 0:04:48
18 Alberto Spishakoff Wally's Bicycles 0:04:54
19 Paul Hornbeck Durango Wheel Club 0:04:59
20 Michael Abdalla Kickstand/Olev Rapid 0:05:01
21 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:46
22 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:52
23 Beau Savage Colavita SW 0:05:58
24 Mike Hunter Nob Hill Velo 0:06:01
25 Edward Schaub 0:06:17
26 Mike Byrum Leborne Development 0:06:19
27 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Team 0:06:33
28 Andrew Galloway Racer X Cycling 0:06:35
29 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:06:56
30 Craig Honeker TriSports Cycling/Ec 0:07:14
31 Christian Mathews El Grupo youth cycli 0:07:17
32 Bryce Billing 0:07:34
33 Michael Espinosa High Desrt Bikes 0:07:51
34 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso 0:07:55
35 Johnny Bargeron high desert bicycles 0:08:09
36 Michael Pedersen Olev Rapido/The Kick 0:08:50
37 Ryan Hentz NoTubes Endurance Ra 0:09:03
38 Braden Sherwood Team Winded 0:09:26
39 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:09:59
40 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:10:29
41 Javier Chavarin Ghost Team 0:11:21
42 Jason Hanson Faster performance c 0:12:42
43 John Kibodeaux High Desert Bicycles 0:12:44
44 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:15:25

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Muntaner juaneda Performance United F 0:00:00
2 James Peterman SonicBoom Racing p/b 0:00:43
3 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:01:51
4 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley David 0:02:05
5 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock 0:02:20
6 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Hassl 0:02:22
7 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/ Pan 0:02:29
8 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 0:02:33
9 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:02:35
10 William Zellmer Gateway Harley David 0:02:37
11 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:02:53
12 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley David 0:03:00
13 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mounta 0:03:07
14 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:03:09
15 Fortunato Ferrara Sport System Mountai 0:03:09
16 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:03:20
17 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Pana 0:03:36
18 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:03:42
19 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:03:43
20 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:03:46
21 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:03:47
22 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:03:49
23 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:03:50
24 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycles/ T 0:03:50
25 Albert Torres barcel Performance United F 0:04:04
26 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:04:19
27 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / Co 0:04:20
28 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:04:20
29 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:04:38
30 Nicholas Lemke SCALO Veloce 0:04:42
31 Elliot Salmon BCC Wheelmen 0:04:44
32 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley David 0:04:44
33 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:04:46
34 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy 0:05:06
35 Chris Zieman Happy Tooth Racing 0:05:06
36 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 0:05:14
37 Manuel Salas Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:05:14
38 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:05:16
39 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 0:05:26
40 Travis Woodruff Momentum Endurance/ 0:05:28
41 Joseph Garcia Bicycle Heaven 0:05:42
42 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:05:45
43 Mike Allen unattached 0:05:49
44 Chris Lundberg Primal p/b McDonald 0:05:51
45 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Pana 0:05:56
46 Elliot Dumont O2 Modern Fitness/Ma 0:06:01
47 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 0:06:03
48 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 0:06:18
49 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:06:21
50 Daniel Parkman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:06:28
51 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b Mc 0:06:28
52 Leonid Antsfeld 0:06:31
53 Daniel Matheny Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:06:42
54 Christian Schlabach Ziavelo 0:06:44
55 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 0:07:00
56 Jared Dean Fort Collins Cycling 0:07:23
57 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock 0:07:32
58 Kempton Jackson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:07:40
59 Joshua Smith SonicBoom Racing 0:07:46
60 Michael Woell Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:07:53
61 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:08:01
62 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:08:10
63 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing 0:08:30
64 Francisco Javier bejarano Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:34
65 Juan Ruacho Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:42
66 Christopher Brennan 0:08:51
67 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek 0:08:56
68 Salvador Marrufo Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:09:01
69 Shannon Lawrence o2 fitness 0:09:13
70 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock 0:09:44
71 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc./ 0:09:53
72 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock 0:13:17
73 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom 0:13:34
74 Paul Warner Bob's Bicycles 0:13:34

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:00
2 Benjamin Day 0:00:04
3 Silvan Diller 0:00:09
4 Lawson Craddock BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:00:14
5 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:24
6 Carter Jones BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:27
7 Christopher Baldwin BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:30
8 Phillip Gaimon BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:31
9 Janier Acevedo calle JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:00:37
10 Nathan Brown BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:00:37
11 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:40
12 Nathaniel English 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:00:51
13 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:00:54
14 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:54
15 Julian Kyer BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:57
16 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:01:00
17 Marsh Cooper UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:01:08
18 Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:01:13
19 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 0:01:15
20 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:01:15
21 Matthew Cooke Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:01:18
22 Francisco Mancebo 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:01:21
23 Gavin Mannion BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:23
24 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:01:26
25 James Oram BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:27
26 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 0:01:28
27 Nathaniel Wilson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:30
28 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 0:01:33
29 Bobby Sweeting 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:01:34
30 Lucas Euser UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:01:44
31 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:01:45
32 Tyler Wren JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:01:51
33 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 0:01:54
34 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:01:59
35 Jeff Louder UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:02:00
36 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 0:02:12
37 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 0:02:13
38 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:02:16
39 James Stemper 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:02:16
40 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 0:02:18
41 Michael Creed UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:02:19
42 Adrian Hegyvary UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:02:22
43 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:02:24
44 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair 0:02:26
45 Tanner Putt BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:02:27
46 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:28
47 Antoine Duchesne BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:02:28
48 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:33
49 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair 0:02:34
50 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:02:43
51 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:02:49
52 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 0:02:49
53 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:02:50
54 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:02:50
55 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:02:51
56 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 0:02:52
57 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:02:54
58 Maxim Jenkins 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:02:54
59 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:02:55
60 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:55
61 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team 0:02:57
62 Emerson Oronte JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:02:59
63 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 0:03:03
64 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:04
65 Jason Mccartney BISSELL CYCLING 0:03:06
66 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 0:03:10
67 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 0:03:11
68 Ricardo Van der velde JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:12
69 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:03:15
70 Christian Parrett 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:03:16
71 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:16
72 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:03:16
73 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:03:17
74 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 0:03:18
75 Coulton Hartrich Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:03:26
76 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:03:27
77 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:28
78 Demis Aleman JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:29
79 Jos Leroux VRC / Get Crackin 0:03:29
80 Alexander Hagman JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:35
81 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:03:45
82 Ruben Companioni JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:47
83 Guido Palma JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:48
84 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:48
85 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 0:03:49
86 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 0:03:51
87 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:51
88 Charles Huff JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:52
89 James Driscoll JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:52
90 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:52
91 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 0:03:53
92 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:53
93 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:02
94 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:04:04
95 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:06
96 Juan Jos haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:04:07
97 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:04:08
98 Luke Keough UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:04:17
99 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:04:19
100 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:23
101 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:04:24
102 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:04:24
103 Taylor Shelden 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:04:29
104 Ryan Eastman BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:04:40
105 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:04:40
106 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:04:42
107 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 0:04:44
108 Jonathan Patrick mc carty BISSELL CYCLING 0:04:48
109 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:04:52
110 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 0:04:58
111 Nic Hamilton JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:05:16
112 Nathan King Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:16
113 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 0:05:17
114 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:05:23
115 Christopher Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:05:36
116 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:39
117 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:05:49
118 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:52
119 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:05:52
120 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:05:53
121 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:06
122 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:15
123 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:06:17
124 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:17
125 Jordan Brochu EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:06:18
126 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:06:19
127 Connor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:27
128 Eric Young UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:06:28
129 Dennis Ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:32
130 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:06:33
131 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL CYCLING 0:06:38
132 Taylor Clements VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:54
133 Flix Ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:07:24
134 Branden Russell TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:07:47
135 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:07:51
136 Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:07:52
137 Casar Grajales Predator Carbon Repair 0:08:02
138 Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:08:30
139 Andrey Strelkov TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:10:08
DNF Franois Chabot EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
2 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:00:10
3 Kristin Mcgrath UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:51
4 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:56
5 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:01:07
6 Shelley Evans Team TIBCO 0:01:24
7 Claudia Haeusler Team TIBCO 0:01:31
8 Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO 0:01:35
9 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:01:44
10 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:59
11 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO 0:02:17
12 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 0:02:20
13 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:02:29
14 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:02:34
15 Chantal Blaak Team TIBCO 0:02:51
16 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 0:02:55
17 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:02:57
18 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:03:13
19 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 0:03:34
20 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:03:36
21 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:03:48
22 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:04:05
23 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:04:10
24 Addy Albershardt I AM Racing 0:04:20
25 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 0:04:32
26 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:04:36
27 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:04:49
28 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racin 0:04:57
29 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:04:58
30 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 0:05:05
31 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:05:15
32 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS 0:05:15
33 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:05:25
34 Scotti Lechuga Leborne Development 0:05:40
35 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:06:00
36 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:06:04
37 Jennifer App FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:06:30
38 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:06:32
39 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:06:55
40 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:07:07
41 Shawn Morelli U.S. Para Cycling 0:07:19
42 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 0:07:33
43 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:07:58
44 Kimberley Turner I AM Racing 0:08:36
45 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 0:09:01
46 Catherine Johnson Rise Above Racing 0:09:18
47 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:09:23
48 Amy Mcguire FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:09:49
49 Sarah Sturm I AM Racing 0:09:59
50 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 0:10:17
51 Lindsay Fox FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:10:19
52 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:10:22
53 Marisol Tellado ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:10:31
54 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:11:00
55 Nicole Mitchell I AM Racing 0:11:39
56 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:11:42
57 Kaelly Simpson FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:12:03

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with