These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
3 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team
4 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
5 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
7 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
8 David Nasca Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
9 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
10 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
11 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
12 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas
13 Alex Holtz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14 Michael Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
15 Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
17 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team
18 Richard Bradley Rio Strada Racing
19 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
20 Eric Davis SquadraSF
21 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
23 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
24 Paul Tindal LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
25 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento
26 Joseph Foster
27 Sean Smith SquadraSF
28 Evan Freeman
29 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
30 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
31 Sammy Trujillo Victory Velo Racing
32 Steve Griffiths Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
33 Heather Lipana Red Racing
34 Steve Thomsen Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
35 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus
36 Aaron Hunter Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
37 Jason Smith SquadraSF
38 Rob Cady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
40 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
41 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
42 Dave Kause
43 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
44 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
45 Josh Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Team
46 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
47 Chris Payne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
48 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
49 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
50 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
51 Darron Sturgeon Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
52 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
53 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
54 Nathan Parks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
55 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
56 Trevor White SquadraSF
57 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNF Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
DNF Paul Taylor
DNF Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
DNF Toby Long SquadraSF
DNF Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal
DNF Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
69 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
70 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus

Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
2 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
4 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
5 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas
6 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling Team
7 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
8 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
9 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal
10 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
11 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
12 Aaron Hunter Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
13 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
15 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
16 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Marty Cunningham Sustainable Cycling
18 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors
19 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
20 Max Mack Health is Wealth
21 Steve Griffiths Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22 James Blankenship Victory Velo Racing
23 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
24 Peter Williams Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
25 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
26 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
27 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
28 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
29 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
30 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento
31 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
32 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team
33 Lance Bartczak Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
34 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
35 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
36 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
37 John Lane Rio Strada Racing
38 Steven Olechny Cushman & Wakefield Racing
39 Alex Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
40 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing
41 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team
42 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
43 Joseph Foster
44 Frank Lunceford sr Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
45 Myong-jae Kim Health is Wealth
DNF Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
DNF Boris Rozenberg
DNF Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
DNF Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/SERT
DNF Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
DNF Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNF Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing

Men Cat 3 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
3 Justin Traud Rio Strada Racing
4 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo Team
5 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
6 Matthew Fanfelle
7 Jason Herrick SquadraSF
8 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
10 Robert Lander Team City Sacramento
11 Josef Carlson Adventures Edge
12 Anthony Rodriguez Davis Bike Club Race Team
13 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF
15 Taylor Cody Metromint Cycling
16 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team
17 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
18 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club
19 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus
20 Chris Morris
21 David Quiros Rio Strada Racing
22 Steve Mcclellend San Francisco Cycling Club
23 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
24 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
25 Scott Waters Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
26 Paul Taylor
27 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing
28 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
29 Boris Rozenberg
30 Butch Jackson Le Scomparse Cycling Team
31 Vincent Hoffart Victory Velo Racing
32 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
33 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
34 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
35 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
36 Jay Newton Victory Velo Racing
DNF Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing

Men Cat 4 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Schuyler Wilcox Rio Strada Racing
2 Jeff Stein Victory Velo Racing
3 Michael Dunn Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
4 Andres Douzoglou Tribe Multisport
5 Clint Williams
6 Douglas Schaller Leopard-Sapporo Team
7 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
8 James Sears Team City Sacramento
9 Aaron Schmitz Kinetic Cycles
10 Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento
11 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
12 Simon Tuttle
13 Alexander Yermolovich
14 Dan Wait
15 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Joshua Tipton Team City Sacramento
17 Igor Dementiev
18 Aaron Anderson
19 Christopher Hart Team City Sacramento
20 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing
21 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
22 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
23 Nick Shockey Data Driven Athlete Racing
24 Unknown Rider Mellow Motors
25 Ivan Tarasov Suffolk-SunPower Racing
26 Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing
27 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
28 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing
29 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
30 Mark Roberts
31 Brandon Scott Victory Velo Racing
32 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing
DNF Jeff Sawyer Victory Velo Racing
DNF Jarrod Wyrick Hub Racing
DNF Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
DNF Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
DNF Gregory Smaldone Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing
DNF Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
DNF Shayne Marshall
DNF Stephanie Mayberg Rio Strada Racing

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Michael Dunn Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
3 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4 Antonio Miranda
5 Tim Bair
6 David Page Audi
7 Mike Giudicelli Hub Racing
8 Paul Ludden Hub Racing
9 Dan Wait
10 Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing
11 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Team
12 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
13 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
14 Brian Renyer
15 Patrick Norville
16 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento
17 Troy Underwood
18 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts
19 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing
20 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
21 Woods Waite
22 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team
23 Noah Campbell-lund SHO-AIR/SERT
24 Jason Crawford VSRT/DS Electric
25 Gregg Lehman Team Precision Fuji-Oval Racing
26 Tony Boody Team Revolutions
27 Ivan Tarasov Suffolk-SunPower Racing
28 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions
29 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
30 Dean Klotz Leadoutracing.com (CA)
31 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
32 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing
33 Mike Munoz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
34 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento
35 Brian Prahl Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
36 James Dawson Hub Racing
37 Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing
38 Jason Murphy
39 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
40 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
41 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
42 Ken Obata Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
43 Joshua Mcdonald
44 Kwang Kim Team City Sacramento
45 Tim Bright Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
46 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
47 Shayne Marshall
48 Jason Stumbo SCC/Riivo Racing
49 Jason Roth
50 Damian Southerland
51 Scott Faser NorCal Hub Cycling Club, LLC
52 Todd Osterberg Victory Velo Racing
53 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Inc.
DNF Sean Odom East Sac Bike Shop
DNF Miles Burnett Team Revolutions
DNF Aaron Schmitz Kinetic Cycles
DNF Ryan Schiller SCC/Riivo Racing
DNF Tony Dzoan Fremont Freewheelers

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donald Case Cushman & Wakefield Racing
2 Sean Perkins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Tim Bair
5 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 Shawn Padgett
7 Peter Krogh Victory Velo Racing
8 Troy Underwood
9 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts
10 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
12 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
13 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
15 Sean Odom East Sac Bike Shop
16 Bill Higgins Team City Sacramento
17 Daniel Pollard
18 Dean Klotz Leadoutracing.com (CA)
19 Cliff Jew
20 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
21 John Witkowicki Red Peloton
22 Rick Kile Body Concepts
23 Brian Prahl Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
24 Dave Smith Rio Strada Racing
25 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Inc.
26 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
27 Ron Faulk Body Concepts
28 Hugh Janney Rio Strada Racing
29 Ron Fallon Victory Velo Racing
30 John Scott Bicycle Planet
31 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
32 Ryan Hiner Chico Masters Cycling Team
33 Bruce Ruana Alta Alpina Cycling Club
34 Gary Biehl
35 Kwang Kim Team City Sacramento
36 Juan Ortiz
37 Howard Mintz
38 Kevin Harris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39 Ken Obata Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
40 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
41 Bruce Mcgagin Team Revolutions
42 Reese Gary Team Revolutions
43 Russell Petrosky Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
44 Raymond Wong Davis Bike Club
45 Jon Masztakowski Rio Strada Racing

Men Cat 5 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Paulson
2 Antonio Miranda
3 Darin Morgan
4 Wenson Sihabout
5 Benjamin Connolly Team City Sacramento
6 Walter Ham Team Mason Thomas
7 Aaron Anderson
8 Justin Cook
9 Christopher Namba Team City Sacramento
10 Jason Murphy
11 Troy Attwell SCC/Riivo Racing
12 Brian Joder
13 Brian Renyer
14 Nate Hoe Team City Sacramento
15 Spencer Fields
16 Travis Tanasse Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Jake Taylor
18 Richard Sullivan Leadoutracing.com (CA)
19 Andrew Battistessa Rio Strada Racing
20 Ryan Schiller SCC/Riivo Racing
21 Damian Southerland
22 Ryan Hiner Chico Masters Cycling Team
23 Matthew Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Michael Vanhunnik SCC/Riivo Racing
25 Ben Porter
26 Garrison Traud Rio Strada Racing
27 Edwin Grandez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
DNF Greg Grant Team City Sacramento

Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Hans Niemann
3 Henry Chadwick
4 Teoman Tezcan Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Joseph O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's

Men Junior Boys 13-14 Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Unknown Rider Mellow Motors
2 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Charlie Velez
4 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Magnus Bush Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Hawk Kring Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 David Leon Davis Bike Club

Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Zachariah Mcclendon Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Aley Abdelghaffar Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Julian Bumpus Davis Bike Club
9 Cameron O'connor

Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kesler Jared Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
5 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 Matt Chatlaong Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
7 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
8 Brandon Trafton Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
9 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
10 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team
11 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
12 Mark Marquez VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
13 Ryan Moore SRAM Factory
14 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
15 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
16 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
18 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
19 Kevin Tufts Leadoutracing.com (CA)
20 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo Team
22 Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
23 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
24 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling
25 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
26 Toby Long SquadraSF
27 Sean Smith SquadraSF
28 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
29 Evan Freeman
30 Eric Davis SquadraSF
31 Brennan Percy Chico Corsa Cycling Team
32 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
33 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
34 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team
35 Justin Traud Rio Strada Racing
36 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
37 Will Brickler Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
38 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
39 Mark Deterline LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
40 Alton Dunnigan Echelon Velo
41 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team
42 Jon Roldan Leopard-Sapporo Team
43 Josef Carlson
44 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
45 Jason Smith SquadraSF
46 Taylor Cody Metromint Cycling
47 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
48 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team
49 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
50 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
51 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
52 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
53 Robby Liebherr
54 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club Race Team
56 Alex Holtz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
57 Richard Bradley Rio Strada Racing
58 Nathan Parks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
59 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
60 Matthew Fanfelle
61 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team
62 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Robert Lander Team City Sacramento
DNF Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
DNF Trevor White SquadraSF
DNF Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
DNF Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
DNF Scott Waters Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
DNF Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
DNF Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa Cycling Club
DNF Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
DNF Josh Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Team

Women Cat 3 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
2 Heidi Littenberg Rio Strada Racing
3 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
4 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling
5 Yuko Soneoka Metromint Cycling
6 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing
7 Rita Szeto Pacific Crush Racing
8 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
9 Audrey Biehle Rio Strada Racing
10 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing
11 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
12 Darci Page Audi
13 Lesley Jensen Rio Strada Racing
14 Sherri Lehman Rio Strada Racing
DNF Cynthia Snyder Rio Strada Racing
DNF Joan Case Cushman & Wakefield Racing

Women Cat 4 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
2 Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team
3 Sabine Hoffmann
4 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
5 Serena F Pacific Crush Racing
6 Stephanie Mayberg Rio Strada Racing
7 Christina Bonnington
8 Lalena Daigneault Rio Strada Racing
9 Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing
10 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing
11 Rexanne Hughes Rio Strada Racing
12 Kelly Thomas
13 Stephanie Buckner Rio Strada Racing
14 Sara Heuston Rio Strada Racing
15 Yassi Zaeni Leopard-Sapporo Team
16 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing
17 Karis Mcfarlane VSRT/DS Electric
18 Julia Reese SBRacing
19 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing
20 Nancy Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing
21 Heather Duffy
22 Joanne Liu Leopard-Sapporo Team

Women Junior Girls 10-12 Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Brunner Team Swift

Women Junior Girls 13-14 Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
2 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club

Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing
2 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling
3 Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
4 Sofia Marin Pacific Crush Racing
5 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling
6 Cristina Hughes Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
7 Amy Chandos Folsom Bike/Cervelo
8 Christine Riker Red Racing
9 Kim Wik Mellow Motors
10 Mary Glenn carrasco
11 Amy Russo Mellow Motors
12 Heather Lipana Red Racing
13 Kerry Stivaletti CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14 Mary Magnani Red Racing
15 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with