These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 17:14.4
2 Matthew Deangelis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 17:23.4
3 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team 18:00.9
4 Kellen Tanner VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 18:01.0
5 Brady Fain Team Undiscovered 18:01.1
6 Michael Wolfner Cycleton 18:01.2
7 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing 18:01.2
8 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing 18:01.3
9 Brian Friend Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:01.3
10 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:01.4
11 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 18:01.4
12 Andrew Bagnato Sonic Boom Racing Team 18:01.4
13 Jonathan White PSIMET/Zilla Racing 18:01.6
14 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 18:01.7
15 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing 18:01.9
16 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 18:02.0
17 Aaron Jeffrey 18:02.0
18 Steve Hageman PSIMET/Zilla Racing 18:02.3
19 John Klish LTR Sports 18:02.3
20 Zach Vanrheen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:02.6
21 Danny Hiller Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 18:02.8
22 Chris Lozyniak Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:03.0
23 Christopher Grantham Ritte Racing 18:03.5
24 Ian Mcpherson BJC/Panache 18:03.5
25 James Scully VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 18:03.8
26 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:08.6
27 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 18:12.1
28 Andrew Loaiza Rocky Mountain Road Club 18:12.7
29 Joseph Teynor Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:13.4
30 Justin Fahnestock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 18:13.7
31 Steven Chirco VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 18:14.1
32 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 18:14.8
33 Kyle Erickson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 18:15.6
34 Davis Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling 18:26.5
35 Evan Kias Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 18:28.1
36 Daniel Rising Rocky Mountain Road Club 18:33.5
37 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache 19:21.8
38 Kevin Dimichel VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 27:49.6
39 David Gladstone Cycleton 29:12.3

Men SM 35+ 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 05:47.4
2 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 05:47.8
3 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 05:47.8
4 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 05:48.0
5 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 05:48.3
6 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 05:48.3
7 Christopher Phenicie brookfield Homes Racing 05:48.6
8 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 05:48.8
9 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 05:49.1
10 Jeffrey Dickinson Rapha Condor Cycling Club 05:49.4
11 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 06:11.2
12 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 06:11.7
13 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 06:13.6
14 Shane Orr Great Divide Brewing Company 06:15.3
15 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team 06:15.8
16 C Gauss Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 06:16.2
17 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports Boulder 06:19.7
18 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 06:20.9
19 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 06:21.6
20 Michael Gibson Boulder Orthopedics 06:21.7
21 Kevin Cawley Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports 06:23.6
22 Kevin Boje Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 08:08.3
23 Chad Moore Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 08:38.8
24 Kelly Ruddick Boulder Orthopedics 08:38.9
25 Raik Huster 09:21.5
26 Matt Duncan Nite Ize Cycling Team 09:21.5

Men SM 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Dunkleberger VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 08:23.3
2 Kyle Haugsness Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 08:23.4
3 Jack Jefferies 08:23.5
4 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 08:23.9
5 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 08:24.0
6 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 08:24.1
7 Brian Huggins Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 08:24.5
8 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 08:24.6
9 Steven Ruskaup ColoBikeLaw.com 08:24.6
10 Tim Lemmon 08:24.6
11 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 08:24.7
12 Gregg Tomlinson Rocky Mountain Road Club 08:24.7
13 Clay Anselmo Racer X Cycling 08:24.8
14 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 08:25.1
15 Jason Glenn VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 08:25.3
16 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 08:25.6
17 Matt Morgan Green Mountain Sports Velo 08:25.8
18 Rodney R erkson Team Body Sync 08:26.2
19 Edward Altshuler Racer X Cycling 08:26.6
20 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 08:27.2
21 James Scott Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 08:27.3
22 Dave Ratcliff VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 08:27.4
23 Gregory Pent Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 08:28.9
24 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 08:29.1
25 Randy Ellis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 08:29.6
26 Rene Macias 08:31.0
27 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 08:31.2
28 Sean Hampton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 08:31.4
29 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team 08:31.7
30 Dustin Jackson Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 08:31.9
31 Jonathan Coln Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 08:33.0
32 Scott Wyman Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 08:33.3
33 Mark Hutchinson ColoBikeLaw.com 08:34.2
34 Chris Skinner Rocky Mountain Road Club 08:38.5
35 Kenny Deemer VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 08:48.8
36 Patrick Walker 12:04.8
37 Craig Walker Local Velo 12:04.8
38 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company 12:05.2
39 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com 12:05.7
40 Sean Steeves Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 12:43.7
41 Michael Brill Racer X Cycling 16:07.4
42 David Horst Racer X Cycling 16:07.4
43 Mitchell Hyra Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports DQ

Men SM 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Rosen Cycleton 50:07.1
2 Jerod Ridge Cycleton 50:08.9
3 Josh Doyle Local Velo 50:09.2
4 Maciej Przewozny 50:09.2
5 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling 50:09.4
6 Robert Jacobs Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 50:09.5
7 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 50:09.6
8 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling 50:09.8
9 William Manning 50:10.2
10 Brent Olson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 50:10.2
11 Eric Lessard Team Rio Grande 50:10.5
12 Steven Caughlin VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 50:10.5
13 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 50:11.4
14 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com 50:11.5
15 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing 50:11.6
16 Stephen Perkins Cycleton 50:12.2
17 Jeremy Curry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 50:12.8
18 Brent Schoeb Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 50:13.7
19 Adam Sloan Rocky Mountain Road Club 50:16.6
20 Brian France Racer X Cycling 50:19.0
21 Andrew Galloway Racer X Cycling 50:27.7
22 Chad Delong ColoBikeLaw.com 52:21.6
23 Dean Williams ColoBikeLaw.com 54:50.3

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Purchase Natural Grocers Cycling Team 00:00.0
2 Phillip Kealy Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:00.1
3 Clark Eckel Rocky Mountain Road Club 00:00.5
4 Matt Larson GS Panache 00:00.6
5 Adam K jensen Rocky Mountain Road Club 00:00.8
6 David Ross Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:01.3
7 Nathanael Prewitt Colorado State University 00:01.7
8 Jason Weeber 00:02.4
9 Ti Hays Rocky Mountain Road Club 00:02.6
10 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling 00:02.9
11 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 00:04.3
12 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 00:04.4
13 Joe Vohland VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 00:05.9
14 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 00:06.3
15 Keith C elliott Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:06.4
16 Brian Zipler Cafe Velo 00:06.7
17 Nick Gibb Natural Grocers Cycling Team 00:07.0
18 Gary Lancaster VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 00:07.5
19 Tyler Brown Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 00:07.5
20 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Club 00:07.8
21 Jeffrey Vier VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 00:08.3
22 Steven Nichols 00:09.9
23 Ian London Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:12.1
24 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 00:17.4
25 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 00:17.5
26 Sergei Chekhovskii Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 01:09.9
27 Cody Baker Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 01:18.3
28 Jason 0kearns 02:12.3
29 Matheu Rodriguez Altitude Cycling 02:12.5
30 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 02:18.7
31 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 02:24.0
32 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 03:25.7
33 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 05:27.0
34 Kevin Brett stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing 06:27.2
35 Louis Rodriguez Altitude Cycling 11:36.3

Men SM 45+ 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 56:28.2
2 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 56:28.3
3 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 56:28.4
4 Eugene Dougherty High Desert Bicycles Team 56:28.6
5 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 56:28.8
6 Marcel Vangarderen None 56:28.9
7 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 56:29.2
8 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 56:29.2
9 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 56:29.4
10 Jeff Hoobler UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 56:29.5
11 Barry Lee Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports 56:29.7
12 Larry Marti FRANCO Bicycles Racing 56:30.1
13 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 56:30.5
14 Craig Hofer Boulder Orthopedics 56:30.5
15 Todd Robertson FRANCO Bicycles Racing 56:31.0
16 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 56:31.3
17 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 56:31.6
18 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 56:31.6
19 Matthew Gibble Sonic Boom Racing Team 56:31.9
20 Mitchell Hyra Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports 56:32.0
21 Michael Carter B.C.V./Scion Cycling 56:32.4
22 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 56:32.6
23 Dennis Farrell brookfield Homes Racing 56:33.4
24 Mark Taylor 56:33.7
25 Carter Faber Big Ring Racing- CO 56:34.5
26 Todd Schuster Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 56:46.8
27 Rick Suer Natural Grocers Cycling Team 56:50.1
28 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics 58:46.2
29 Jorge Fernandez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 00:40.9
30 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 01:40.3
31 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 02:00.9
32 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 02:02.7
33 Matt Herzberger Schwab Cycles Racing Team 05:32.4
34 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team DQ

Men SM 45+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Lawrence CP Racing 01:43.5
2 Eric N williams GS Panache 01:43.8
3 Richard Giniewski Racer X Cycling 01:44.0
4 David Warfield PSIMET/Zilla Racing 01:44.0
5 Brian Lindsley Cycleton 01:44.2
6 Doug Oates Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 01:45.1
7 Randy Hodson Racer X Cycling 01:45.2
8 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync 01:45.4
9 Gordon Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 01:45.6
10 Robert Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 01:45.9
11 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 01:46.1
12 Robert Meister 01:46.1
13 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 01:46.3
14 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing 01:46.4
15 Philippe Capraro Altitude Cycling 01:46.5
16 Brian Heber Racer X Cycling 01:46.6
17 Mike Higgins 01:46.7
18 A Michael mcqueeney Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 01:46.9
19 Adam Moskowitz Cycleton 01:47.8
20 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing 01:48.1
21 Sy Nayman PSIMET/Zilla Racing 01:48.1
22 Justin Green Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
23 Arthur Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 05:14.6
24 Thomas Miller ColoBikeLaw.com 05:27.3
25 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com 05:27.6
26 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com 05:29.8
27 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com 05:31.2

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 04:46.2
2 Luis Soto TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 04:46.4
3 John Hennings 04:47.3
4 Orion Stewart 04:49.5
5 Aaron Mcclintock Cafe Velo 04:50.3
6 Nathan Mccrary 04:56.6
7 Jeff Kahler CRC Racing 04:57.0
8 Jason Broderick Edge Multi Sport Cycling 04:57.1
9 David Mead Edge Multi Sport Cycling 04:57.6
10 Michael Dunbar Lathram Financial/MHCS 04:58.1
11 Christopher Smith VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 04:58.2
12 James D marchbank 04:59.1
13 Joe Ayers 04:59.3
14 Jonathan Adelman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 05:03.1
15 Brian K copeland Cafe Velo 05:07.2
16 Brian Mcfadden 05:07.8
17 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 05:08.1
18 Devin Rhinehart 05:08.5
19 John Worrell Cycleton 05:10.0
20 Paul Meskimen Cycleton 05:13.7
21 Deric Skinner Team Evergreen Cycling 05:14.7
22 Richard Farewell 05:15.6
23 Christopher Wahle International Christian Cycling Club 05:17.2
24 Peter Donlan 05:25.7
25 Thomas Shimrock 06:17.8
26 Chase Klug ColoBikeLaw.com 07:24.3
27 Ryan Lindberg Green Mountain Sports Velo 11:36.1
28 Robert J pickels 11:36.2
29 David Okada 11:36.2
30 John Worrell Cycleton 11:36.2
31 William Hayne Colorado Riders Club 11:36.3

Men SM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 48:10.5
2 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics 48:10.7
3 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 48:10.8
4 A Michael mcqueeney Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 48:11.0
5 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo 48:11.1
6 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 48:11.2
7 Callen Borgias Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 48:11.2
8 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 48:11.2
9 Gary Licht Team Body Sync 48:11.3
10 Michael Meyer Local Velo 48:11.6
11 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling 48:11.7
12 Dave Sherrer ColoBikeLaw.com 48:11.8
13 Patrick Naylor Racer X Cycling 48:11.9
14 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team 48:12.1
15 Daniel Grygier Altitude Cycling 48:12.1
16 Jeffrey Brown Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 48:12.2
17 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande 48:12.5
18 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 48:14.3
19 David Anderson Team Body Sync 54:24.6
20 Kenneth Rodriguez Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. 54:45.7
21 Ket Mcsparin Wilderness Sports 56:41.4
22 Alan Tragarz Pactimo Cycling 57:01.3
23 William Lahman Great Divide Brewing Company 57:01.7
24 Duncan Howland Schwab Cycles Racing Team 57:02.7
25 Leroy Smith Racer X Cycling 57:04.6
26 John Bleskan 57:09.1

Men SM 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Kinsinger Boulder Orthopedics 55:15.3
2 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 55:15.5
3 Donald Haywood Local Velo 55:15.7
4 Joseph Mendez Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 58:57.6

Men SM P-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 20:15.5
2 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 20:16.5
3 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team 20:16.7
4 Clayton Feldman 20:16.8
5 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 20:17.4
6 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 20:17.6
7 Luke Harris 21:01.2
8 J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 21:01.5
9 Michael Giem Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 21:01.9
10 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 21:02.7
11 Adam Zimmerman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 21:02.8
12 Matt Lyons Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 21:03.2
13 Justin Brunner 21:03.2
14 Mike Woodard VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 21:03.4
15 Garrett White Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 21:03.6
16 Thomas Fiorillo VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 21:04.5
17 Alex Lewis GS Ciao 21:04.5
18 Charles Coyle Subaru/Groove Automotive 21:05.2
19 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling Team 21:06.8
20 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development 21:07.2
21 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 21:07.6
22 Jon Moro 21:07.7
23 Todd Cassan Century Road Club Assoc 21:07.9
24 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 21:07.9
25 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 21:08.0
26 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 21:09.3
27 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 21:09.4
28 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 21:09.8
29 John Suchsland Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 21:10.2
30 Bryan Derstine VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 21:10.8
31 Keith Harper Boulder Orthopedics 21:18.8
32 Dirk Friel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 21:20.2
33 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 22:17.5
34 Michael Burleigh Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 24:36.4
35 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team 27:07.2

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 54:09.8
2 Molly Vanrheen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 54:10.3
3 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 54:10.5
4 Lydia M tanner 54:10.7
5 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 54:10.8
6 Kirsten Williams Exergy TWENTY12
7 Tiffany Graves 54:11.2
8 Jocclyn Irwin 54:11.2
9 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 54:11.7
10 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing 54:12.1
11 Megan Dibiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 54:22.0
12 Lilly Hansing Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 56:04.1
13 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing 57:12.0
14 Cathy Goodheart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 00:41.6
15 Emily Hirschman Naked Women's Racing 03:38.0

Women SW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Dougherty Hammer Nutrition 02:32.0
2 Alisa Moore copeland Front Rangers Cycling Club 02:32.5
3 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics 04:05.3

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meg Hendricks 56:23.0
2 Christine Snider Front Rangers Cycling Club 56:23.8
3 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 56:23.8
4 Jennie Roberts 56:23.9
5 Jamie Stewart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 56:24.5
6 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 56:24.5
7 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling 56:25.3
8 Michelle Maxwell Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 56:25.4
9 Shelly Cockrell TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 56:25.5
10 Rosa Foth Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 56:25.7
11 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing 56:25.8
12 Nina Donohue Boulder Cycle Sport 56:26.1
13 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 56:31.4
14 Jennifer Muto Racer X Cycling 56:33.8
15 Ann Remmers GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 56:46.9
16 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 56:54.3
17 Jennifer Lorenz TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 56:58.5
18 Brittany Warly Cafe Velo 57:10.3
19 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 57:12.0
20 Michelle Stoll Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 57:16.8
21 Ceil Murphy DNA Cycling-UT 57:17.1
22 Marlene Zandell Naked Women's Racing 57:17.2
23 Lynn Fagerstrom OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING 00:43.0
24 Unknown Rider Racer X Cycling 00:43.4
25 Jessica M thompson Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 03:37.8
26 Michelle Hancock Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 03:38.8

Women SW 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing 54:09.8
2 Renee Schroeder Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 54:10.9
3 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 54:11.3
4 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 54:11.7
5 Stephanie Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 54:12.1
6 Kathryn Judson Team Rio Grande 54:13.2
7 Kristi Dallmeyer Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 54:22.8
8 Carol Kauder Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 57:12.2
9 Christine J harris CRC Racing 57:50.4
10 Marjorie Goodyear Altitude Cycling 57:51.6

Women SW 55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barbara Kostner COBRAS 04:04.7

Women SW 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 00:43.7

Women SW P-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 00:37.7
2 Abigail Mickey Rise Above Racing 02:22.4
3 Jennifer Triplett Boulder Orthopedics 02:28.3
4 Kate Powlison Natural Grocers Cycling Team 02:28.8
5 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12 02:28.9
6 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 02:29.0
7 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 02:29.1
8 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 02:30.0
9 Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing 02:30.1
10 Shawnee Brenner 911 Racing 02:30.4
11 Beth R fisk Natural Grocers Cycling Team 02:30.4
12 Catherine Johnson Rise Above Racing 02:30.9
13 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by RACC 02:31.3
14 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 02:31.6
15 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 02:31.6
16 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 02:32.5
17 Jennifer Reitner 02:32.7
18 Therese Johnson ProDesign Cycling 02:34.3
19 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 02:58.8
20 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 03:50.5
21 Cheryl Moffett FASTER Performance Center 04:05.6
22 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing 05:29.1
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with