These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
2 Willem Boermsa Team Manitoba
3 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Joshua Kush Team Indiebike
6 Michael Fioretti Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
8 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
9 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
10 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
12 John Loquai Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBRC/Flanders
13 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing
15 Oliver Evans Team Manitoba
16 Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
19 Jake Allaire Team Manitoba
20 Jay Major FloridaVelo
21 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Christopher Sprock Peoria Bicycle Club
23 Sean Vig Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
24 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
25 Jared Fawcett
26 Eric Serantoni St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27 Kevin Patterson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
28 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
29 Jason Beerends Goosetown Racing Club
30 Jeff Chapin
31 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
32 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
33 Aaron Crawn Region Racing/RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
34 William Champion Region Racing
35 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
36 Kelly Wallace Team Emu/Zealous Racing
37 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
38 Samuel Dobrozsi Darkhorse Racing
39 Nathan Hicks Team Emu/Zealous Racing
40 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club
41 Nicholas Gierman Team Bicycle Heaven/Bicycle Heaven
42 Gavin Huseboe Central Iowa Cycling Club/Colorbiotics
43 Scott Robinson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
44 Brian Rejack I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
45 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racing
46 Artiom Kraitor Team Type 1 Development
47 Adam Zeldin Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Jason Sutherland Region Racing
DNF Lincoln Eppard Rasmussen Bike Shop
DNF Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire/Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Reece Oleson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Joe Petersen Rasmussen Bike Shop

Men 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Frey Bike America Racing Elite Development Team
2 Alexander Hershey University of Northern Iowa
3 Bradley Wrage Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
4 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Gregory Staley Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
6 Brandon Berish Vision Quest LLC/Vision Quest
7 Titan Miller
8 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
9 Joshua Peter University of Northern Iowa
10 Joe Nichols Velosport Iowa /American Equity/American Equity Racng Team
11 Connor Dilger
12 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
13 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Timothy Lentz
15 Jory Conor
16 Jeff Burdick Sakari Race Team
17 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
18 Eric Bockelman Sakari Race Team
19 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
20 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Kyle Walsh Central Iowa Cycling Club/Colorbiotics
22 Jason Sholly North Iowa Spin
23 Harrison Thee ROLLFAST
24 Jason Buxbaum Region Racing/RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
25 Bruce Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
26 Barry Schmitt St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27 Ryan Wisnousky Sakari Race Team
28 Rick Riley Wild Card Cycling
29 Bryan Froehlicher Village-Verdigris Cycling
30 Jeff Nation Peoria Bicycle Club/Proctor Cycling Team
31 Bradley Byrge
32 Shannon Moore Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
33 Mike Schomer Twisted Spokes Racing Team
34 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles/G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF David Crownover South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Bryan Wenzel Iowa City Cycling Club
DNF Anthony Branch Goosetown Racing Club
DNF Luke Sykora Flatwater Cycling

Men 5 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
2 David Alexander Des Moines Cycle Club/DMOS Racing Team
3 Brian Kincaid
4 Bradley Kruse Velosport Iowa /American Equity
5 Isaac Mcfee Des Moines Cycle Club/RDMB Junior Racing Team
6 Chad Donahue
7 Joey Scott
8 Rob Remmers
9 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
10 Spencer Warejoncas St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
11 Kristian Skromeda Team Manitoba
12 Greg Spende
13 Joshua Nelson
14 Jordan Beeching
15 Matthew Degroot Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Paul Savala
17 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Michael Evert
19 Brent Ruther
20 Chad Johnson Sakari Race Team
21 Nathan Frazier
22 Kevin Whitford
23 Brett Noble
24 Patrick Ytzen
25 Marcos Ortiz
26 Charles Sharp
27 Kevin O'neill xXx Racing
28 Brian Behrendt
29 Gene Lamb Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing
DNF Robert Omalley xXx Racing
DNF Alex Lyles
DNF Patrick Oboyle

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Eppen Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
3 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
5 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
6 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
7 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Chad Briggs Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Down Racing
9 Ryan French Team Emu
10 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Barnes Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
2 Paul Deninger Velosport Iowa /American Equity
3 Jerome Rewerts Team Emu/Zealous Racing
4 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
5 JP Brocket Ethos Racing
6 William Pankonin xXx Racing
7 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
8 Andrew Clarke Panther/Bakehouse
9 Micah Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group/McDonalds Cycling Team
10 Michael Mcshane Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
11 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
12 Randy Warren xXx Racing
13 Christando Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
14 Kurt Hantelmann Sakari Race Team
15 John Stonebarger Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer Food Co-op
16 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling Team/Atlas Cycling
18 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven/Bicycle Heaven
19 Doug Zell
DNF Lee Current Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Racing Team

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Warren xXx Racing
2 Blair Fraley Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
3 Paul Arsenault Gopher Wheelmen
4 Rick Hopson Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
5 Rob Mckillip Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer Food Co-op
6 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Michael Merulla Iowa City Cycling Club

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Townsend St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
2 Wayne Fett Goosetown Racing Club
3 Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes Racing Team
4 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 John Adamson Twisted Spokes Racing Team

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Leibovitz Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
2 Colton Barrett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3 Daniel Holt The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
4 Alexander Ray ISCorp
5 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
6 Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse
7 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage
8 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse
9 Chris Winn GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
10 John Eisinger Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
11 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse
12 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland Clinic Sports He
14 Chad Hartley Racers Against Childhood Cancer/RACC pb GG
15 Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson
16 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
17 Tristan Schouten Circuit Global Sports Management
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
19 Brian West Cycle City Racing
20 John Grant Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
21 Isaac Neff
22 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson
23 Joseph Maloney Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Jeremy Bock Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
25 Alexey Shmidt The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
26 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson
27 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
28 Alexander Meyer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
29 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
30 Clayton Feldman
31 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
32 Alex Vanias ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
33 Brian Ellison St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
34 Andrew Dillman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
35 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse
36 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
37 Kevin Attkisson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
38 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
39 Robert White Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
40 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
41 Anthony Olson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
42 Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
43 Michael Woell Freewheel Bike
44 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
45 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
46 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
47 Matthew Zimmer St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
48 Alexander Martin Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
49 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
50 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson
51 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson
52 James Bird ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
53 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson
54 Nicholas Ramirez Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
55 Christopher Curran Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
56 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
57 Devin Clark Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
58 Michael Sencenbaugh Sakari Race Team
59 David Goodman The 706 Project
60 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
61 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)/Great Dane Velo Club
62 Ross White Team Wisconsin
63 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse
64 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
65 Luke Haley Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
66 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
67 Adam Gorski Freewheel Bike
68 Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
69 John Reynders Team Wisconsin
70 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
71 William Pankonin xXx Racing
72 Martin Vecchio Panther/Bakehouse
73 Kevin Depasse ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
74 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
75 Robert Smallman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
76 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
77 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)/Great Dane Velo Club
79 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
80 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
81 Andrew Neuser St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
82 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
83 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
84 Gerd Dekeijzer Team Type 1 Development
85 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development
86 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
87 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
88 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
89 Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
90 David Morse SRAM Factory
91 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
92 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
93 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
94 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
95 Steven Robinson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
96 Nathaniel Williams ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
97 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson
98 Ruud Cremers Team Novo Nordisk Development
99 Jackie Brian Boston Mountain Cyclists/Walmart/Baugh Financial
100 William Greenwood Freewheel Bike
DNF Rob Thompson Panther/Bakehouse
DNF Peter Olejniczak St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Pat Lemieux Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Bryan Fosler Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Graham Dewart ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT

Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10--12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Racing Team
2 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior Racing
3 Brennan Foster
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior Racing
5 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing
6 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
7 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team

Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
2 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Andrew Schmidt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Adam Altmann
6 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
7 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Wyatt Furois Gopher Wheelmen
9 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles
10 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
11 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
12 Bogdan Rylski St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
13 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club

Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
3 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
4 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling
5 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
7 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
9 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
10 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
11 John Frey Bike America Racing Elite Development Team
12 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Nolan Mcqueen
14 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
15 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
16 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
17 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
18 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Zach Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
21 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
22 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
23 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
24 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling
26 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
27 Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop
28 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
29 Leif Lujan Twisted Spokes Racing Team
30 Nicholas Vorwerk Prochain Cycling
31 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling
32 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
33 David Hart ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
34 Ian Henriksen Melon City Bike Club Inc.
35 Jay Major FloridaVelo
36 Spencer Buchanan St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
37 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
38 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling
39 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
40 Nathan Frazier
41 Kevin Baumann West Michigan Coast Riders
42 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
43 Alex Weil St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
44 Matthew Degroot Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
45 Kelly Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
DNF John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling
DNF Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club

Women 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
2 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
3 Sarah Barber Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc/HBA Racing Team
4 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
5 Mary Prendergast Devo Manitoba
6 Darian Nagle-gamm Iowa City Cycling Club
7 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles
8 Erica Mueller Peoria Bicycle Club/Proctor Cycling Team
9 Rachel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Sheri Robinson Team Emu
11 Robin Hayward Iowa City Cycling Club
12 Claudia Fritzinger Scheller's Racing Team
13 Amaris Mccann
14 Tara Coady Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer Food Co-op
15 Margo Abbott Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
16 Sandra Frazier

Women Cat 2/3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Rachael Jensen Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
3 Rachel Plessing University of Nebraska-Lincoln/UNL Cycling
4 Cassandra Kessler Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
5 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
6 Emily Bramel St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Victoria Meier LAPT CC/Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Connie Inks
11 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
12 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
13 Karen Brocket JET Cycling/JETCycling
14 Mackenzie Green Bio Wheels Racing
15 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
16 Carol Seipp Silver Cycling
17 Cara Hamann Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
18 Stephanie Lamb Appalachian Bicycle Racing Association /Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/b Pat
19 Judah Sencenbaugh

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Eppen Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Katherine Shields Carolina Masters /PainPathways Cycling Team
4 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
6 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
7 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
8 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Brittany Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
10 Jennifer Hale Team Kenda presented by RACC/Team Kenda
11 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC
12 Briana Kovac KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley
13 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
14 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
16 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
17 Lauren Creamer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Louise Turner 0
19 Elizabeth Martin Team Indiebike
20 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
22 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
23 Catherine Walberg Trek Midwest Team
24 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge
26 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
27 Nicole Fiala Velosport Iowa /American Equity
28 Katie Arnold Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
29 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
30 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing
31 Melissa Moeller

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with