These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Clinton CHESTER COUTNY 2:09:06
2 Glenn Ferreira METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
3 Eugene Boronow G.S.MENGONI
4 Zachary Felpel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
5 Craig Nichols ROUND HERE RACING
6 Jesse Walker CRCA/SETANTA
7 Jeremy Wickham CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
8 Tim Weiler SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB SOIGNEUR
9 Jameson Ribbens INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B
10 Robert G burnett PRIMAL WEAR - MCDONALD AUDI
11 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse
12 Isaac Kaplan GS CYCLELIFE
13 Brian Klotz CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
14 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
15 Aidan Palmer GS CYCLELIFE
16 Zander Guzy-sprague GS CYCLELIFE
17 Ryan Collins GS CYCLELIFE
18 Colin Mckenna LAMBS GAP CYCLING TEAM
19 Samuel James GS CYCLELIFE
20 Robert Mcmanmon UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER
21 Oliver Donkervoet VIRGINIA TECH CYCLING

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hluchan BLACKDUCK RACING 1:06:06
2 Aaron Barr SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
3 Benjamin Strine THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4 Jesse Stauffer LEWISBURG CYCLING
5 Gary Moon SPORTS BROTHERS' RACING
6 Anthony Smith BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
7 Jesse Manuel MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORK
8 Kirk Hunsecker GREEN MTN CYCLERY
9 Tom Lausch GREEN MTN CYCLERY
10 Mark Detweiler
11 Andrew Koch KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
12 Michael Kurelja LEWISBURG CYCLING
13 Peter Miner CNB-COUNTRY MALT GROUP CYCLING
14 Lance Dunn MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S
15 Mike Hyman UNATTACHED
16 Jason Roth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
17 Zach Lyons SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
18 Michael Lane ZIMMERMAN RACING
19 Shane Rauch SBR CYCLING
20 Paul Beliveau SBR CYCLING
21 Eric Hanson BLACKDUCK RACING
22 John Mullen
23 Rider Unknown
24 Adam Mullen
25 Rider Unknown

Men Junior Elite U19 10+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zander Guzy-sprague GS CYCLELIFE
2 Samuel James GS CYCLELIFE

Men Junior U19 10+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Lyons SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
DNF Stuart Witkowski YOUNG MEDALISTS

Men Master Cat 3/4 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works 1:35:28
2 Vladimir Sarkisov ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
3 Mark Allain SHIRKS RACING MASTERS TEAM
4 Stephen Olenchock LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKE'S
5 Mike Zban Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
6 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo
7 Rider Unknown
8 David Hansen ROGUE RACE TEAM
9 Frank Ortiz BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLIN
10 Rider Unknown
11 Parke Wentling FINDLEY LAKE SPORTING GOODS
12 Ron Short PRO PEDALS CYCLING TEAM

Men Master Cat 3/4 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Oreilly GUYS RACING 1:42:18
2 Scott Hodder SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR
3 Jan Felice Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
4 Kevin Kolodziejski TRI-STATE VELO
5 Darren Hartman WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TE
6 Jeffery Markham THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
7 David Hoag CANANDAIGUA NATIONAL BANK -COUN
8 Brian Mcandrews SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
9 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V
10 Jay Gaunt MAINLINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
11 Peter Hoag CNB-COUNTRYMALTGROUP
12 George Sauter KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
13 Rider Unknown
14 Jan Workinger MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORK
15 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
16 William Gentile THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP

Men Master Cat 5 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Kimos BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR 0:56:21
2 Scott Raschke
3 Scott Bowser SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO
4 David Rattigan
5 Jerome Guyon HARFORD VELO CYCLING CLUB
6 Edmund Lewis HERSHEY CYCLING
7 Jeff Heuerman
8 Todd Coble THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
9 Jay Lloyd INGEAR CYCLING
10 Gregory Hostetter GRETNA BIKES/LUPINE LIGHTS
11 Rider Unknown
12 Daniel Shelanskey
13 Des Conboy IN GEAR CYCLING
14 Thaddeus Newnam IRON TOWN CYCLING
15 Rider Unknown
16 John Polak ROAD RAGE CYCLING
17 James Drumm WOODEN WHEEELS
18 Rider Unknown

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES P/B SPECIALIZED 1:03:31
2 Diedre Ribbens CAWES P/B SPECIALIZED
3 Monica Volk T Town Elite
4 Adelaide Tillinghast AMERICAN UNIVERSITY CLUB CYCLIN
5 Madeleine Marecki SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES
6 Sabina Olenchock LAMPREY SYSTEMS - ST. LUKE'S HO
7 Marcy Diem THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with