These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Jenks
2 Mitchell Dutczak
3 Grace Ahlers
4 Peter Swinand
5 Lincoln Scheer
6 Danielle Krebs

Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuele Bianchi
2 Gina Johnson
3 Diego Arana
4 Stephanie Jenks
5 Jonathan Tripp
6 Janedward Gierlach
7 Matthew Degroot
8 Benjamin Wax

Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Swinand
2 Andy Swims
3 John Stonebarger
4 Dave Stone
5 John Whipple
6 Luke Seemann
7 Michael Seguin
8 Nels Hackl
9 Robert Schrank
10 Patrick Mcnally

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louis Waugaman
2 Randy Warren
3 Eric Knuth
4 Fabio Orlandi
5 Gary Dyer
6 Gordon Paulson
7 Don Lowe
8 Glen Jones
9 Phillip Collin
10 Kevin Wohlford
11 Edward Ekstrom
12 Russell Loucks
13 William Frieske
14 Ronie Lopez
15 Greg Youngen

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Senffner
2 James Snitzer
3 Daniel Dodson
4 Jason Knauff
5 Keith Vogl
6 Michael Keller
7 David Castro
8 Alex Nemeth
9 Jared Sheppard
10 Adam Leibman
11 Brandon Diffenderfer
12 Matthew Schweiker
13 Ian Kresnak
14 Thomas Babinski
15 Bevan Brookfield
16 Jonathan Kloppenburg
17 Jason Beerends
18 John Berberich
19 Michael Jividen
20 Isaiah Jay
21 Tracy Dangott
22 Kyle Mindick
23 Jeff Chapin
24 Todd Simeone
25 Cory Brown
26 Brian Kulak
27 Stanley Sterlinski
DNF Ryan Fay

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikos Hessert
2 Alexander Pearson
3 Mark Nowack
4 Justin Taylor
5 Daniel Fluegel
6 Mike Conroy
7 Avi Neurohr
8 Nick Diedrich
9 Lucas Seibel
10 Stefano Tomasello
11 Timothy Lentz
12 Alec Carlson
13 Brian Johnson
14 Andrew Scheyer
15 Patrick Cebrzynski
16 Aaron Delabre
17 Mike Palmer
18 Brandon Scheiner
19 Andres Alvear
20 William Zola
21 Maxwell Riordan
22 Graeme Murray
23 Nick Pomella
24 Jason Fergurson
25 Paul Kardosh
26 Christopher Sholl
27 Matthew Stokwisz
28 Andrew Haala
29 Douglas Vandermolen
30 Mike Morell
31 Tom Riley
32 James Barclay
33 Paul Halupka
34 Kurt Bentsen
35 Sean Klontz
36 Kevin Whitford
37 Daryus Patel
38 Jeff Nation
39 Andrew Peterson
40 Christopher Kim
41 Jacob Cramer
42 Roderick De jesus

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jedadiah Schaller
2 Steven Jesanis
3 Neil Thomas
4 Neal Mcnamara
5 Ken Krebs
6 Michael Burns
7 Jack Arnolde
8 Pat White
9 Phil Fluegel
10 William Burkholder
11 Ben Cartwright
12 John Boggs
13 Alan Stoughton
14 Brian Tracey
15 Matthew Grosspietsch
16 Kris Wiatr
17 Jason Trock
18 Troy Crady
19 James Obrien
20 Matthew Flaherty
21 John Orleans
22 Benjamin Spark
23 Christopher Brenner
24 Anthony Otero
25 Harry Stinespring
26 Graham Morrison
27 John Guentz

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Hogenboom
2 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
3 Erik Nasby
4 Jason Holly
5 Robert Whittier
6 Nathaniel Miller
7 Eugenijus Skibarka
8 Brian Dunlavy
9 Jeremy Arnold
10 Benji Johnson
11 Stuart Nelsen
12 Edward Dutczak
13 Nicholas Martin
14 Gary Dicicco
15 Nick Wright
16 Jeremy Ostrowski
17 Shawn Laplante
18 John Casey
19 Joseph Proszowski
20 John Mitchell
21 Wojciech Czerkies
22 David Villegas
23 Arkadiusz Szczesny
24 Mark Witthoefft
25 Robert Omalley
26 Arthur Kitlas
27 Felix Rosen
28 Randy Springer
29 B-laurent Miller
30 Michael Dutczak
31 Tiber Scheer

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Donoghue
2 William Pankonin
3 Brian Ellison
4 Hogan Sills
5 David Paquette
6 Nicholas Ramirez
7 Matthew Zimmer
8 Anthony Olson
9 Jake Buescher
10 Axel Voitik
11 Dustin Morici
12 John Wolters
13 Tom Driver
14 Chris Yotter
15 Eric Blankinship
16 Christopher Curran
17 Thomas Briney
18 William Rekemeyer
19 Michael Necessary
20 Michael Dutczak
21 Dylan Knutson
22 Evan Hartig
23 Hunter Davis
24 Mariusz Czarnomski
25 Adam Herndon
26 Julian Baumgartner
27 Ben Omalley

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Wissman
2 Maria Larkin
3 Andrea Devine
4 Erica Mueller
5 Annie Byrne
6 Kelly Clarke
7 Erica Gaddy
8 Katie Oconnor
9 Rachel Furman
10 Michele Mcgee
11 Jamie Gavinsmyth
12 Ivy Andersen
13 Jennifer Groen
14 Jennah Dunham
15 Emily Beswick
16 Ann Martens
17 Jessica Whiton
18 Sharon Budde
19 Christine Thornburg
20 Lauren Sholl
21 Amy Ancheta
22 Annette Stahelin
23 Sarah Lu
24 Sofia Biller
25 Jessica Dargiel
26 Beth Christiansen
27 Vanessa Buccella
28 Sarah Hughes
29 Sarah Gray
30 Katie Casey
31 Ramona Kuna
32 Ashley Heidenreich
33 Dana Kotler
34 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeannie Kuhajek
2 Lisa Johns
3 Cady Chintis
4 Daphne Karagianis
5 Amanda Mack
6 Arrietta Clauss
7 Cathy Frampton
8 Ellen Ryan
9 Jannette Rho
10 Jess Bunchek
11 Lindsay Knight
12 Sue Wellinghoff
13 Diana Palacios
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with