These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Sedlak DNK Cycling
2 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels
3 Stefan Singer Century Road Club Assoc
4 Frank O'reilly
5 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
6 Zach Bender Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
7 Daniel Lehmann Colavita-Baci U19
8 Andy Newsom
9 James Martin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
10 Raul Galliano DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
11 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
12 William Cooper QCW Cycling
13 Otto Sanchez PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
14 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals/Elite Endurance Training Systems
15 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
16 Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
17 Kenneth Barreto GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
18 Robert Lombardi Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
19 Scott Cullen PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
20 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
21 Tim j Hancock Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
22 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
23 Justin Davala Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
24 Todd Giese Pro Pedals

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Gregory Siggi's/nyvelocity
2 Carl Robinson GS Gotham
3 Ricardo Collado
4 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
5 Tony Deorio Five Four Sports
6 Jeff Lamb Liberty Cycle
7 Reginald Rasch FGX Racing
8 Eric Oishi MTBNJ.com
9 Leonardo Chao VELORIGIN Performance
10 Myles Fennell 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
11 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
12 Michael Graback Liberty Cycle
13 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
14 Jason Fowler Team Marty's
15 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
16 George Vlahogiannis ORIGIN Performance
17 Daniel Tompkins Century Road Club Of America
18 Kevin Summers C.C.S.
19 Jq Wade
20 Michael Britvan Siggi's/nyvelocity
21 George Mcclellan
22 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle
23 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle
24 Wilson Andrade Cycle Craft Inc
25 Douglas Junkins Speedwell Racing
26 Charles Patten Team CF
27 Brian Rosener

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling
2 Steven Ward Colavita Racing inc.
3 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
4 Rich Ross MAMBO Kings Racing
5 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings Racing
6 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
7 David Kishbaugh DNK Cycling
8 Ben Tufford Team MTBNJ/Halter's Cycles
9 Jed Kornbluh Revolution Wheelworks Racing
10 Chas Berckmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central
11 Marcello Rodio DNK cycling
12 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
13 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team
14 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
15 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
16 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
17 Timothy Doherty NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
18 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
2 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS
3 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching
4 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
5 Daniel Coleman NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
6 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
7 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
8 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
9 Timothy Doherty NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
10 Rick Spear TARGETRAINING
11 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
12 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
13 Thomas Bowmaster Liberty Cycle
14 Jim Kaeli NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
15 Daniel Storer Century Road Club Assoc
16 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
17 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
18 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
2 Joseph Zuppa NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
3 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q
4 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling
5 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club
6 Michael Mekita HPC/List
7 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
8 Lewis Fischman

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels/CC Evesham
2 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham
3 Julia Simon CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
4 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing
5 Isabelle Cote Columbia University
6 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
7 Jennifer Defalco NJ/NY Colavita Women
8 Sarah Cooper Action Wheels/ CC Evesham
9 Delfina Picchio Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KOR Cyc
10 Sherry Shapiro Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
11 Chris Phelps Action Wheels/CC Evesham
12 Anna Janas Columbia University
13 Anastasia Yanchilina Houlihan Lokey
14 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
15 Elissa Antelman Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KOR Cyc
16 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels
17 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized
18 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
19 Ann Marie sladek Action Wheels/CC Evesham
20 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels/CC cycling
21 Marcie Polito Action Wheels/CC Evesham
22 Michele Levasseur somerset

Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental
2 Caryl Gale Century Road Club Assoc
3 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
4 Julia Simon CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
5 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
6 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
7 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
8 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing
9 Anna Janas Columbia University
10 Isabelle Cote Columbia University
11 Anastasia Yanchilina Houlihan Lokey
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with