These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
2 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3 Christopher Barton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
4 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Andres Diaz corrales
7 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
9 Michael Creed UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
10 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
11 David Santos CashCall Mortgage
12 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale
14 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
15 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
16 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
17 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
18 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
19 Alexander Ray
20 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
21 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
22 Stephen Bedford
23 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
24 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
25 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
26 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
27 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
28 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
29 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
30 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse
31 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
32 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
33 Alex Vanias UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
34 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse
35 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse
37 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
38 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
39 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse
40 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande
41 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
42 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
43 Scott Giles Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
44 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
45 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor/MainLineCycle
46 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
47 Alexander Meyer ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
48 Nicolai Brochner
49 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
50 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
51 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
52 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
53 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
54 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage
55 Michael Dalterio
56 Dylan Pudiak Genesee Valley Cycling Club
57 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
58 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
59 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
60 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
61 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
62 Kyle Wamsley UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
63 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
64 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
65 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
66 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
67 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
68 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
69 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
70 Jos Leroux
71 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
72 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
73 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
74 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
75 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
76 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse
77 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
78 Brad Tuhi
79 Jackson Long Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
80 Gregg Brandt UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
81 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
82 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
83 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
84 Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
85 Brandon Spencer
86 Ruud Cremers
87 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
88 Jens Brabbit Brone's Bike Shop
89 Martin Vecchio Panther/Bakehouse
90 Michael Woell Freewheel Bike
91 Tommy Schubert D3DEVO
92 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
93 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
94 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
95 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
96 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
97 Chad Adair Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
98 James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team
99 Marcel Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
100 Leon Van bon
101 Andrew Minier Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
102 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
103 Dennis Ramirez mejia
104 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
105 Wesley Kline D3DEVO
106 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
107 Corentin Cherhal
108 Brais Dacal
109 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
110 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
111 Gerd De keijzer
112 Patrick Kos
113 Lucas Wardein Lupus Racing Team
114 Sam Sautelle

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
2 Joelle Numainville
3 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Claudia Hausler
7 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
8 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
9 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
10 Denise Ramsden
11 Gillian Carleton
12 Leah Kirchmann
13 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO II
14 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
15 Amber Gaffney UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking
17 Leah Guloien
18 Joanne Kiesanowski
19 Rushlee *buchanan
20 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS
21 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
22 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking
23 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling
24 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage
25 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC
26 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
27 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
28 Ana Christina sanabria sanchez
29 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking
30 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
31 Kimberley Wells
32 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
33 Irena Ossola Team Kenda presented by RACC
34 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
35 Gabrielle Fortin
36 Anna Christiansen
37 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
38 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
39 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
40 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling
42 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
43 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
44 Diana Carolina penuela martinez
45 Abigail Mickey Rise Above Racing
46 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
47 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
48 Beth Duryea
49 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Shannon Parrish Team Kenda presented by RACC
51 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
52 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits
53 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
54 Christina Birch Kowalski's Collegiate All-Stars
55 Jennifer Hale Team Kenda
56 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
57 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
58 Paula Plant Birchwood/GIS
59 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp
60 Caroline Moakley North Carolina State University at Raleigh
61 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
62 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
63 Ana Milena fagua raquira
64 Kate Chilcott
65 Heather Nielson Fremont Bank Cycling Team
66 Rose Long Asphalt Green Cycling Team
67 Justine Boddy Fort Follies Cycling Club
68 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
69 Erica Zaveta brevard college
70 Corey Coogan cisek Silver Cycling
71 Terra James Team Kenda presented by RACC
72 Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru
73 Chane Jonker
74 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
75 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
76 Kristabel Doebel-hickok
77 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
78 Sophie Williamson
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with