We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3/4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 2:44:23
2 Audrey Friedrichsen scott 2:44:23
3 Amy Kemper Northampton Cycling Club 2:44:23
4 Robin Sheedy 2:46:05
5 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media 2:52:19
6 Jenny Ives CBRC 2:52:54
7 Lisa Force CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's bikes 2:52:54
8 Amanda Braverman Cycle Center Racing 2:52:54
9 Susan Croswell TI Cycle Racing 2:52:54
10 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 2:52:54
11 Heidi Goodson CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 2:52:54
12 Bryna Nestor North Atlantic Velo 2:54:00
13 Nancy Ford USI 2:54:20
14 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 2:54:45
15 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals 2:56:24
16 Dale Malkames USI 3:02:31
17 110 maria Murphy GS Retro velo 3:02:31
18 Dana Cuomo Team Alliance Environmental 3:02:36
19 Lindsey Paluska NY Velocity 3:03:29
20 Mara Fronhofer Cambridge Valley Cycling 3:03:29
21 Sheila O'mahony 3:03:41
22 Susanna Piller Team Placid Planet 3:03:41
23 Kristin Lotito 3:03:41
24 Stacey Jensen Kissena 3:04:25
25 Kathleen Rucker 3:04:25
26 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:05:49
27 Catherine Gariepy UMass-Amherst 3:07:20
28 Allie Silverman 3:07:20
29 Lauren Zucker CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team 3:11:56
30 Karen Franzen Capital Velo Club/Subaru of New England 3:12:52
31 Tamara Lewis Mission in Motion Cycling/ Tioga Velo Club 3:13:17
32 Antonietta Lembo La Cabosse d'Or 3:13:26
33 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 3:14:31
34 Tracy Wargo CRCA 3:14:51
35 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 3:15:38
36 Stephanie Busloff CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling 3:16:11
37 Andrea Bacik Coach Chris 3:16:11
38 Theresa Grabowski 3:17:07
39 Barbara Kingsborough LLS Team in Training 3:17:13
40 Am?lie Turcotte Cabosse D'Or 3:18:03
41 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Metro Sanchez 3:19:19
42 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 3:19:19
43 Elizabeth Weemhoff 3:19:38
44 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:22:07
45 Darci Lafave Team Placid Planet 3:25:04
46 Christina Baumel CRCA/NY Velocity 3:28:18
47 Michelle Lee Kissena 3:35:27
48 Jennifer Yanazzo Team Sho-Air/Velosport 3:37:39
49 Susan Feitelberg NYVelocity 3:37:53
50 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing 3:42:00
51 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru New England 3:42:51
52 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 3:42:51
53 Melissa Pelton 3:46:44
54 Bridget Crossman 3:46:44
55 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club 3:46:44
56 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVelocity 3:55:08
57 Mary-lynne Williams CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 4:05:15
58 Gloria Wentworth 4:20:06
Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Vincent CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM 0:20:04
2 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:20:16
3 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle 0:21:50
4 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:23:32
5 Joe Toth CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:23:52
6 Keane Brennan FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:24:06
7 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:25:01
8 Paul Dallegmene Farm Team Cycling 0:27:51
9 Will Macclarence FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:31:11
10 Connor Lenihan FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:31:26
Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle 0:38:08
2 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:40:18
3 Teddy Kozlowski 0:42:34
4 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:42:34
5 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:43:06
6 Wes Dunn Team Harborside Cycle 0:45:12
7 Nate Morse CLNoonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 0:46:18
8 Joshua Kozlowski 0:47:33
Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Carmona Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 2:43:55
2 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 2:43:55
3 Benjamin Salibra Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com 2:43:55
4 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM 2:43:55
5 Myles Billard Skylands Cycling 2:43:55
6 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:43:55
7 Michael Reidenbach IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE 2:43:55
8 Jacob Gorke Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 2:45:20
9 Jesse Keough Corner Cycles 2:48:40
10 Tyler Malay Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp 2:58:16
11 Zach Semian Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 2:58:16
12 Cooper Ray GS - Gotham NYC 3:01:31
13 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:12:07
14 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:12:07
15 Thorn Rathbun FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:13:29
16 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:13:29
Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-samuel Deshaies Club Cycliste Amos 2:43:55
2 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Polska 2:43:55
3 Lewis Almonte G.S. Mengoni 2:43:55
4 Yannick B?dard Apogee-Kuota 2:43:55
5 Antoine Duchesne Team Eva-Devinchi 2:43:55
6 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM /Cambridge Valley Cyc./VAL Industries 2:43:55
7 Andy Gallagher Liberty Cycle 2:43:55
8 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club 2:43:55
9 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 2:43:55
10 Mackenzie Wilsey CBRC 2:44:15
11 Sean Kennedy Incline Training 2:53:52
12 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 2:53:52
13 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 2:53:52
14 Joe Cooke Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc. 2:55:21
15 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 2:55:29
16 Stephen Tvedt Colavita Racing 2:56:41
17 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 2:58:11
18 Tyler Shreffler Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:07:30
19 Kevin Shreffler Captial Bicycle Racing Club 3:09:57
20 David m. Bisenius AG Edwards 3:12:07
Master 30+ (Cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:21:41
2 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 2:27:23
3 Matthew Howard CRCA/Bandit Racing 2:27:23
4 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance 2:27:23
5 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:27:23
6 Armand Della monica CRCA/Bandit Racing 2:29:40
7 Joseph Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle 2:29:40
8 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:29:40
9 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog/Campmor 2:29:40
10 Jay Gump Incline Training 2:29:51
11 Anthony Alessio Stage 1/fusionThink 2:30:33
12 Peter Petrillo Capital Velo Club 2:30:46
13 Tim Malton Capital Velo Racing 2:30:58
14 Chris Harnish Tradewind Sports-ESPAnswers.com 2:30:58
15 Marc Cesare CRCA/Centerbridge 2:30:58
16 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling 2:30:58
17 Robert Sprague 2:30:58
18 M. justin Lubeley CRCA/Bandit Racing 2:30:58
19 Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 2:30:58
20 Matt Boobar SRAM 2:31:11
21 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 2:31:11
22 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 2:32:41
23 Massimiliano Accaputo Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle 2:32:41
24 Jeffrey Ferraro GHCC/Central Wheel 2:32:41
25 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA 2:32:41
26 Dave Mustaikis Marinoni 2:32:41
27 Todd Lippin 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:33:19
28 Scott Bodin esq TARGET TRAINING 2:35:22
29 Ryan Tie CRCA Bandit Racing 2:37:37
30 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:39:07
31 Christopher White BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales 2:39:10
32 Andreas Runggatscher DKNY Signature Cycles 2:39:10
33 Dusty King 2:39:10
34 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 2:39:10
35 Joseph Azze Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:39:10
36 Marvin Wang INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS 2:39:10
37 Joseph Reynolds Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing 2:39:10
38 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling 2:39:10
39 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle 2:40:04
40 Michael Harney NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 2:40:04
41 David Penney unattached 2:40:04
42 Jim Fisher 3 Sports 2:40:04
43 Keith Licata Team Bulldog/Campmor 2:40:04
44 James Revere Altius Cycling Team 2:40:04
45 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedros 2:40:04
46 Todd Crisafulli North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Pedros/Giant 2:40:04
47 Ian Moderton BikeReg.com 2:40:04
48 Dennis Schwandtner East End/ Kreb Cycle 2:40:04
49 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now 2:40:04
50 Jeff Cline Kreb/EECT 2:40:04
51 Scott Livingston Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 2:42:47
52 Andrew Riss CRCA 2:44:18
53 Jean Defrancesco-sias North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Pedros 2:45:13
54 Sean Yeager Altius Cycling Team 2:45:45
55 Glenn Babikian DKNY 2:46:24
56 Joe Straub CRCA - DKNY/Signature Cycles 2:47:08
57 Jimmy Andrello 2:47:08
58 William Holmes Boston Road Club 2:47:08
59 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's 2:47:19
60 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Ped 2:47:19
61 Lance Coyle INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS 2:48:45
62 Dan Mccarthy 2:49:54
63 Salvatore Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 2:50:23
64 Mark Greve Refunds Now 2:56:27
65 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team 2:56:42
66 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:59:45
67 Spike Mclaughlin Cox Communications Cycling Team 3:00:18
68 Steven Pippin Tonka/MCT 3:00:18
69 John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team 3:00:18
70 Otto Sanchez PRO PEDALS 3:02:15
71 Chris Brits GHCC Central Wheel 3:07:53
72 Geoff Williams Refunds Now / Providence Velo Club 3:08:32
73 Paul Coluccio Kreb Cycle 3:09:58
74 Howard Hyman Kreb Cycles/East End Cycling Team 3:12:46
75 Paul Cox CCB-Volkswagen 3:12:50
76 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 3:13:14
77 Jeremy Burton 3:16:41
78 Steve Jurczak Pure Food Nutrients/Halter's 3:17:09
79 Geofrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 3:17:31
80 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp 3:26:55
Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk Cycle Fitness 2:27:41
2 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:27:41
3 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 2:29:15
4 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 2:29:52
5 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 2:31:25
6 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 2:31:25
7 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:31:35
8 John Mosher Corner Cycle 2:31:35
9 Douglas Jansen NorEast Cycling 2:31:35
10 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 2:31:35
11 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:31:35
12 Richard Barnwell International Bicycle Centers 2:31:35
13 Erich Gutbier Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 2:31:35
14 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:31:35
15 Michael Claus Portland Velo 2:31:35
16 Peter Hines CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:31:52
17 Mike Allaire TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:32:03
18 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK 2:32:41
19 Matt Murphy GS retrovelo 2:32:58
20 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo 2:33:38
21 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:33:38
22 Edward Schwab Eastern Block/Benidorm 2:34:55
23 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 2:34:55
24 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:36:53
25 Patrick Brandon 2:37:02
26 Andrew Durham CCB/Time 2:37:47
27 David Foley Team BOB -Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops 2:37:47
28 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC 2:37:47
29 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Center 2:37:47
30 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:37:59
31 David Kahl Liberty Cycle 2:37:59
32 Larry Watson 2:38:48
33 Chuck Quackenbush CBRC 2:39:42
34 Michael Stimson Benidorm Eastern Bloc 2:39:42
35 Garnett Abbey Dornellas Racing Team 2:39:42
36 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 2:39:42
37 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 2:39:54
38 Glenn Giglio Capital Velo Club- Vernon Cycle 2:41:29
39 Michael Patrick bikebarnracing.com 2:41:29
40 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:42:21
41 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 2:42:21
42 Anthony Felitte CCC Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles 2:42:39
43 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:44:32
44 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle 2:45:06
45 Dan Coleman Colavita Racing 2:47:48
46 William Turner Minuteman Road Club 2:47:48
47 Anthony O'malley CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing 2:48:26
48 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:48:58
49 Graham Long CCB/Volkswagen 2:49:11
50 Craig Banger East End/Kreb Cycle 2:49:11
51 Kevin Young INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS 2:50:15
52 Paul Lynch Bicycle Link/MBRC 2:50:44
53 Richard Broderick Richard Sachs/CYBC 2:50:49
54 David Nazaroff Toga/Gotham Bikes 2:51:17
55 Michael Coleman Minuteman Road Club 2:51:42
56 Stephen Jablonski Hup United 2:53:53
57 Athanasios Themelis Boston Road Club 2:54:30
58 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:55:01
59 Bruce Armentrout Farm Team Battenkill United 2:56:48
60 Thomas Hurley T3 South Coast Cycling 2:57:12
61 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling club 2:58:34
62 Paul Sulse Liberty Cycle 2:59:11
63 Jerome Harlow Central Penn Racing 2:59:31
64 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Team Express 2:59:31
65 Donald Catlin Team Mossman/ Tokeneke Racing 3:00:19
66 Brian Polhemus Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 3:01:35
67 Anthony Maisto Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:03:00
68 Tim Noel GMBC/Catamount 3:03:52
69 Robert Nunnink Corning Cycling Team 3:05:27
70 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals /Team Express 3:07:20
71 Richard Perrotti jr CCB/Volkswagon 3:13:58
72 Brent Soderberg Eastern Bloc / Benidorm / Bikeride.com 3:16:51
73 David Prugh Big Horn Velo 3:21:11
74 Fafar Bayat Sotheby/Strictly Bikes 3:26:16
75 Oscar Rosales GS Gotham/Toga 3:36:33
Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:31:12
2 Frank Jennings Gearworks/Spinarts 2:32:26
3 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:32:56
4 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 2:33:33
5 Eric Derivera Hot Tubes 2:33:33
6 Trevor Sears East End/Kreb Cycle 2:33:33
7 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 2:33:33
8 Glen Fraser NorEast cycling club 2:33:33
9 Dale Perzanowski Sunapee/S&W Sports Racing Team 2:33:33
10 David King CCB/Volkswagen 2:33:33
11 William r. Black Portland Velo 2:33:33
12 Michael Mccusker NCC/bikereg.com 2:33:33
13 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:33:33
14 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 2:33:33
15 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling 2:33:33
16 Tim Groesbeck CCB 2:33:33
17 ? ? 2:33:33
18 James Laird TI Cycle Racing rel
19 Edward Gravelle Battenkill United/Anthem Cycles 2:34:39
20 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 2:34:39
21 Robert Janssen Team Express 2:34:39
22 Doug Shepard Everactive Online 2:36:15
23 Bob Roldan Everactive.com/Workers Comp Solutions 2:36:15
24 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling Club 2:37:14
25 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 2:37:14
26 Bruce Bell GMBC/Catamount 2:37:14
27 Bob Johnson Cyclonauts Racers 2:38:03
28 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:38:03
29 Terry White Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 2:38:03
30 Dennis Humphrey CBRC 2:38:03
31 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle 2:38:03
32 Curt Hurst Libery Cycle 2:38:03
33 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros 2:38:03
34 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cyles/DKNY 2:38:03
35 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:38:03
36 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals 2:38:03
37 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle 2:39:59
38 Gene Primomo CBRC 2:40:35
39 Don Rice Battenkill-United/CCB 2:41:06
40 Mark Luzio bikebarnracing.com 2:41:42
41 John Laupheimer Team International Bicycle Center 2:42:24
42 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:42:36
43 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:42:36
44 Daniel Sullivan Signature Cycles/DKNY 2:42:42
45 Cleofus Price Gotham Cyclists 2:42:42
46 Bernard Vives CALYON / MARTIN SWISS 2:42:54
47 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes 2:43:50
48 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers 2:44:22
49 W. mark Graber North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.com 2:44:50
50 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount 2:44:50
51 Mark Renner Kreb/EECT 2:45:36
52 Rich Korn CCB/Volkswagen 2:46:48
53 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:46:48
54 Alan Hamilton Minuteman Road Club 2:46:48
55 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 2:49:07
56 Tom Martyn Incline Training 2:49:12
57 Peter Ziolo BBC Job One 2:50:56
58 David Goodwin NCC / BikeReg.com 2:51:15
59 Jeff Gibeley CCB/Volkswagen 2:51:52
60 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 2:51:52
61 Stephen Forrestel Job One/BBC 2:52:23
62 Ken Mccallum CCB/Volkswagen 2:52:38
63 Joe Horan MinutemanRoadClub 2:53:04
64 Arthur Goedeke C B R C 2:53:41
65 Thomas Evers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:53:41
66 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 2:53:41
67 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 2:55:19
68 Marc Tatar 2:55:38
69 Michael Di rado MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:55:38
70 John Kolios Capital Velo club/vernon cycle 2:56:12
71 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists 2:56:46
72 Phillip Hershberger CBRC 2:57:42
73 Paul Crowley MBRCBicyclelink 2:59:43
74 D. mark Carter Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 3:00:36
75 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:02:35
76 Peter Saloom Quabbin Cycling Club 3:02:35
77 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 3:02:35
78 Steven Hanes CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) 3:04:07
79 Dave Wall TI Cycle Racing 3:04:55
80 Jesus Vazquez MBRC/Bicycle Link 3:07:17
81 Attilio Nicosia Job One Enterprise-Managed Care Network-BBC 3:08:00
82 Dave Beals CBRC 3:10:34
83 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club 3:15:16
84 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express 3:19:27
85 Hunt Barrows Sachs 3:26:15
86 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club 3:34:52
87 David Birrell BCA/VOmax 3:40:38
88 Peter Waite unattached 3:41:47
Master 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA 2:52:29
2 David Kliger Cafeteros 2:53:07
3 Michael Patterson 2:53:58
4 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:55:21
5 Horacio Ahmunda CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:56:05
6 Pete Hubbell Hudson Valley Velo Club 3:11:05
7 Van Fronhofer Battenkill United/anthemcycles.com 3:11:48
8 Donald Hard Hudson Valley Velo Club 3:15:44
9 Bill Anderson 3:20:16
10 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 3:22:51
11 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club 3:23:22
12 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle 3:39:59
13 Doug Ward 4:20:43
Men 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:32:11
2 Robert Marcinko Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:32:50
3 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:32:50
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 3:32:50
5 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team 3:32:50
6 Fred Reidenbach IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE 3:32:50
7 Tom Bencivengo Sommerville Sports World Team 3:32:50
8 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:32:50
9 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 3:32:50
10 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:32:50
11 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Jr Development 3:32:50
12 Chris Samuel Pro Pedals 3:33:03
13 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Ped 3:33:03
14 Nick Keough CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 3:33:03
15 Yann Deville CIBC/Wood-Gundy 3:36:33
16 Dylan O'sullivan CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 3:36:33
17 Sean Mannion Verge Sport/Test Pilot 3:36:50
18 Josh Austin Noreast Cycling 3:36:50
19 John Parks Haymarket Bicycles / Function Drinks 3:36:50
20 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's 3:36:57
21 Yves Lefebvre La Cabosse D'Or 3:38:09
22 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 3:38:40
23 Ryan Haug Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:39:28
24 Ryan Leech visitPA.com 3:40:11
25 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Racing Team 3:41:06
26 Matt Rossman Noreast 3:41:06
27 Ryan Kelly NorEast 3:43:40
28 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com P&P
29 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club P&P
30 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo P&P
31 Laliberte Rick Great Plains Cycling P&P
32 Peter Bell Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - unlose.it P&P
33 Timothy Gresh Team Alliance Environmental P&P
34 Chris Decker National Capital Velo Club P&P
35 Zachary Felpel Team Allaince Environmental P&P
36 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental P&P
37 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks P&P
38 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC P&P
39 Bradley Tisdahl Connecticut Coast Cycling P&P
40 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing P&P
41 Somraj Seepersaud Champion Systems P&P
Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo 2:28:06
2 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:28:41
3 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes 2:28:41
4 James Morrison River City Bicycles 2:28:41
5 Anthony Hall Merrill Lynch 2:28:41
6 Reed Albergotti CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:28:41
7 Tadeusz Marszalek Sommerville Sports 2:28:41
8 Peter Shapiro AFD/Bikeman.com 2:28:41
9 Gabrielle Gentile Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:28:41
10 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:28:41
11 Michael Wasserman Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sportswear 2:28:41
12 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 2:28:41
13 Aaron Wolfe CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:28:41
14 William O'donnell Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:28:41
15 Ryan Pettit Pro Pedals 2:28:41
16 Bob German CCNS/Pedal Power Cycling Team 2:28:41
17 Andrew Grabarek CCC- Keltic 2:28:41
18 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 2:28:41
19 Connor Sallee CRCA JrDev/Orbea 2:28:41
20 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE/FELT/RUDY PROJECT 2:28:41
21 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 2:28:41
22 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:28:41
23 Ryan Kelly Sunapee/S&W 2:28:41
24 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:28:41
25 Steve Goldman Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:28:41
26 Brent Mellen Omer and Bob's / I C Optics 2:28:41
27 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Affinity Cycles 2:28:41
28 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing 2:28:57
29 Erik Markewich Windham Mountain Outfitters 2:29:38
30 Greg Ciocci Keltic/Zanes Cycles 2:30:03
31 Douglas Campbell Cambride Valley Cycling 2:30:03
32 Timothy Oakes Champion System Racing 2:30:03
33 Graham Lang CRCA JrDev/Orbea 2:30:03
34 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 2:30:03
35 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 2:30:40
36 Tron Witt CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:33:11
37 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:33:51
38 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 2:34:12
39 Pierre Vanden borre Cambdrige Bicycles 2:35:19
40 Brendan Gallivan Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:35:34
41 Kyle Foley Cuevas/ACT 2:36:27
42 Antony Slokar CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:36:44
43 Cort Cramer Minuteman Road Club 2:36:56
44 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 2:37:20
45 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 2:37:23
46 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:37:23
47 Keith Button noreast cycling 2:38:00
48 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes 2:38:17
49 Scott Wisenbaker CRCA/Foundation 2:38:53
50 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery 2:40:38
51 Ryan Bracken WWVC/3D Fitness and Health Cycling Team 2:40:53
52 Francisco Leija CRCA/ DieHard-Think Racing 2:40:58
53 Charles Berckmann Merrill Lynch 2:41:11
54 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 2:41:57
55 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 2:41:57
56 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 2:42:41
57 Randal Henderson Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction 2:42:41
58 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo 2:42:41
59 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports 2:43:52
60 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicyccle Club 2:45:03
61 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 2:45:43
62 Anthony Parent CCNS --- Pedal Power 2:45:43
63 Christian Eager QuadCycles 2:46:11
64 Steve Tinston Westwood Velo 2:46:40
65 Chris Facas Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital Racing 2:47:07
66 Dermot Quinn DieHard Think Racing/CRCA 2:47:07
67 Kevin Zutell CRCA/ DieHard-Think Racing 2:48:52
68 Ben Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 2:49:43
69 Charles Mitchell Team Placid Planet 2:50:04
70 Gustavo Cinci BRC 2:50:04
71 Brian Donato 2:51:11
72 Jed Kornbluh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:54:18
73 Sven Lohse Everactive-Workers Compsolutions 2:54:41
74 Anthony D'alicandro Pro Pedals Bike Shop-Team Express 2:54:54
75 Andrew Bernstein Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 2:57:08
76 Eric Silva QuadCycles 2:57:35
77 Jesse Gutierrez Colavita Racing Inc. 3:07:00
78 Stephen Harvey CRCA/Die Hard 3:07:00
79 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 3:08:59
80 Jonathan benedict Wheeler Team Wooly Mammoth 3:10:18
81 Frank Grillo Job One Enterprise ManagedCareNetwork/Buffalo Bic 3:15:00
82 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle 3:22:50
83 Nat Eng CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 3:30:15
Men 4 Black Group
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com 2:29:15
2 Aaron Cruikshank The Bicycle Shop 2:33:32
3 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club 2:33:32
4 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 2:33:32
5 Terry Anderson Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks 2:37:58
6 Daniel Chabanov 2:37:58
7 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:37:58
8 Peter Eagleton 2:38:22
9 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:38:22
10 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedros 2:38:22
11 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:38:22
12 Tom Draffen Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:38:30
13 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 2:39:43
14 Austin Pferd 2:39:55
15 Owen O'connor East End/Kreb Cycle 2:39:55
16 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:41:06
17 Scott Conchieri East End/Kreb Cycle 2:41:27
18 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:41:53
19 Adam Zimmerman 2:42:40
20 Randy Lovelace Team Fitness Mission/Allwood Bicycles 2:42:59
21 Daniel Fitch Team SCARR - Ommegang 2:42:59
22 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 2:43:48
23 Willem Heydendael North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedros 2:43:48
24 Matt Fowler Workers Comp Solutions/Everactive 2:44:00
25 John Gibbons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:44:42
26 Joey Solomon Stage 1/FusionThink 2:44:42
27 Larry O'toole GMBC/Catamount 2:44:42
28 Leo Desforges Team Breakaway Boston 2:44:54
29 Robert Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:46:05
30 Michael Kumiega RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club 2:46:23
31 Shane Moran Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:47:15
32 Anthony Santomassimo Stage 1/FusionThink 2:47:54
33 Gary Giacchetto East End/Kreb Cycle 2:47:54
34 Walter Straub Babylon Bike Shop 2:48:09
35 Matt Mallet Hudson Valley Velodrome 2:49:05
36 Douglas Hallett TI Cycle Racing 2:49:05
37 Cory Peranich RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club 2:49:05
38 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:50:48
39 Rob Havemeyer East End/Kreb Cycle 2:50:48
40 Michael Innusa East End/Kreb Cycle 2:50:48
41 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:50:48
42 Ryan Linville 2:50:59
43 Robert Hyldahl UMass 2:52:00
44 Gui Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:53:20
45 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:53:20
46 Jud Speer Schoharie Valley Cycling Club 2:53:50
47 Jordan Nenoff Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:54:37
48 Francisco Soriano 2:55:49
49 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals 2:55:54
50 James Popovitch Unattached 2:55:58
51 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:55:58
52 Andy Newsom Independant 2:57:12
53 Scott Griswold Nacho 2:57:12
54 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club 2:57:45
55 Matthew Jackson 2:58:12
56 Michael Brier Refunds Now 2:58:47
57 Peter Seaman Laurel Bicycling Club 2:58:47
58 Jim Johnson Portland Velo Club 2:59:54
59 Robert Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 3:00:09
60 Eric Battaglioli North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedros 3:01:40
61 Steven Edwards Portland Velo Club 3:03:15
62 Mark Spottiswood Babylon Bike Shop 3:03:15
63 Michael Lorion Team Breakaway Boston 3:03:43
64 Travis Roe-raymond Skidmore College 3:03:54
65 Peter Muessig HUCA 3:04:22
66 Raul Galliano Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 3:05:03
67 Kurt Woodruff RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club 3:05:03
68 Attila Kogler CTS 3:05:08
69 Walter Fischer GMBC/Catamount 3:05:19
70 Jim Temple Team Carytown Bicycle Company 3:05:19
71 Julian Eliz iii Team Breakaway Boston 3:05:46
72 James Flaherty Pro Pedals 3:06:28
73 Yasushi Katsumi HUP United 3:06:44
74 Frank Been Team Fitness Mission/Allwood Bicycles 3:06:59
75 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 3:09:03
76 Steven Hopengarten Union College Cycling 3:09:09
77 Brendan Mansfield TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 3:11:06
78 Craig Milano HVVC 3:11:06
79 Chris Grady East End/Kreb Cycle 3:12:12
80 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:13:16
81 Andrew Regan Minuteman Road Club 3:13:16
82 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing 3:14:33
83 John Ormsby Sonne's Racing 3:14:48
84 Max Roselli Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 3:15:11
85 Joseph Cline East End/Kreb Cycle 3:18:02
86 Ned Walsh Rochester Road Racing/Nalgene 3:18:44
87 Michael Morgan RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club 3:23:38
88 Robert Vaughan Start House Ski/Bike 3:26:33
89 Britton Henderson High Road Cycles 3:28:21
90 Aaron Trumbore Team Vortex 3:34:26
91 Mike Guenther RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club 3:48:43
92 Ronald George University at Buffalo Cycling Team 3:48:43
Men 4 Red Group
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Warren Gamache Cyclery 2:35:39
2 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 2:35:39
3 Patrick Clifford Bicycle Depot 2:35:39
4 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:35:39
5 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity 2:35:39
6 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 2:35:39
7 David Richman CRCA/Organic Athlete 2:35:39
8 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Eastern Bloc 2:35:39
9 Rick Hall CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team 2:35:39
10 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYVelocity 2:35:39
11 William Henke Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:35:39
12 Brian Klotz Corning Cycling Team 2:35:39
13 Matthew Miller CRCA/Organic Athlete 2:38:22
14 Shusaku Shiroyama GS Gotham/Toga 2:39:04
15 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 2:39:38
16 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale 2:39:46
17 Kansas Waugh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:39:58
18 Danny Inoa Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 2:41:25
19 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team 2:41:52
20 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 2:42:28
21 Timothy Rogers CRCA/NYVelocity 2:42:58
22 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/NYVelocity 2:42:58
23 Todd Brilliant CRCA/Setanta 2:42:58
24 Jeff Landfried Gamache Cyclery 2:42:58
25 Chad Selberg GS Gotham/Toga 2:42:58
26 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing 2:42:58
27 Niko Triantafillou CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team 2:42:58
28 Patrick Dietz CRCA/DKNY Signature Cycles 2:42:58
29 Jeffrey Ingraham Century Road Club Association 2:42:58
30 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 2:43:14
31 Mark Salvagin Bicycle Doctor 2:43:38
32 Alwin Winkler Battenkill United 2:44:11
33 Dan Owen Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 2:44:11
34 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 2:44:31
35 John Painter Earl's Cyclery & Fitness 2:44:43
36 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:44:55
37 Gino Scotto CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:44:55
38 Esteban Rodriguez CRCA/Sids - Cannondale 2:45:36
39 Danny Goodwin Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:46:18
40 Jordan Jan Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 2:46:27
41 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team 2:46:27
42 Mike Hoover Bikeman.com 2:46:27
43 Eugene Doherty Danny's Cycles Racing Team 2:46:53
44 James Leone Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:47:31
45 Pedro Sanchez Danny's Cycles Racing Team 2:47:54
46 Philip Burnett Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:48:22
47 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity 2:48:22
48 Reginald Rasch CRCA/NYVelocity 2:49:31
49 Michael Savona Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 2:50:56
50 Todd Mickel Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:51:18
51 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 2:52:15
52 Daniel Reiners CRCA/NYVelocity 2:53:23
53 Eric Schou Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:53:30
54 John Romano Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:55:48
55 John Fice Boston Road Club 2:55:48
56 Michael Buchanan Danny's Cycles Racing Team 2:56:36
57 Benjamin Tyszka CRCA/NYVelocity 2:57:33
58 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 3:00:35
59 Phil Jahnke CRCA/Gotham Bikes 3:01:17
60 Richard Bravo Century Road Club Association 3:02:12
61 David Chomowicz CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 3:02:12
62 Christophe Jammet CRCA/NYVelocity 3:02:45
63 Robert Holton CRCA/NYVelocity 3:02:45
64 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/NYvelocity 3:03:12
65 William Crowley CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing 3:04:06
66 Nicholas Chivily GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 3:04:15
67 Brian Dansin Battenkill United/anthemcycles.com 3:09:41
68 Steven Potter Danny's Cycles Racing Team 3:10:19
69 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club 3:10:19
70 Frank Doty Bicycle Doctor 3:10:46
71 Steven Rapp Cyclecraft Racing 3:11:05
72 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NYVelocity 3:12:23
73 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:12:41
74 John Johnson Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:12:41
75 Tom Siano jr Danny's Cycles Racing Team 3:13:22
76 David Mika Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:15:45
77 Tom Orlando Century Road Club Association 3:16:06
78 Daniel Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:16:33
79 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 3:19:38
80 Bruce Brodowski Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction 3:21:48
81 Joseph Tramontano Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:23:02
82 David Carmona Battenkill United/anthemcycles.com 3:23:02
83 David Kina AG Edwards 3:28:32
84 Luke Bunting Cadence Cycling and Multisport 3:42:35
85 Chris Woods Altius Cycling Team 4:01:09
Men 5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:42:14
2 Paul Italiano 2:42:14
3 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 2:42:14
4 John Onderdonk Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 2:43:37
5 Derek Miodownik 2:44:40
6 James Davis 2:50:39
7 Peter Bysshe 2:50:47
8 Michael Lenihan Battenkill United 2:55:08
9 Marcus Eder 2:57:23
10 Seth Bruno CRCA/NYVelocity 2:57:23
11 Randy Rath Adirondack Triathlon Club 2:57:23
12 John Slagle CRCA/ NY Velocity 2:57:23
13 Douglas Meyer myotherbike.org 3:00:01
14 Anthony Mitchell 3:01:34
15 Mike Sobol Finger Lakes Cycling Club 3:01:45
16 Douglas Southwick bikeman.com 3:01:45
17 Gregory Mccoy 3:03:19
18 Carl Symecko 3:04:57
19 Matthew Wheeler North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Ped 3:07:16
20 Chris Butler Butler Furniture 3:07:16
21 Michael Dimson Yorktown Cycles 3:08:23
22 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC 3:11:03
23 Kurt Schrammel Central Bucks Bicycle Club 3:15:49
24 Mol Geert 3:16:58
25 Garret Koeber CycleCraft 3:18:12
26 Michael Corasaniti 3:19:21
27 Mattison Crowe HUP United/ Seven Cycles 3:20:05
28 Jim Airgood HUP United 3:20:05
29 Bob Reeves 3:21:41
30 Jim Fox 3:23:03
31 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team/GS Retro Velo 3:32:04
Men 5 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher 2:45:28
2 Michel Aube 2:45:28
3 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters 2:45:28
4 Frank Contenta Housatonic Wheel Club 2:50:58
5 Robert Gover 2:50:58
6 W bruce Bunn Team Placid Planet 2:58:31
7 Scott Woodward Team Placid Planet 2:58:31
8 Daniel Scholl Independent 3:00:15
9 Arne Hammarlund Putney/West Hill 3:00:39
10 Vincent Corcoran none 3:00:49
11 Jeffrey Rosch 3:04:23
12 Stuart Matthewman 3:07:22
13 Gene Katapski Lackawanna Bicycle Club 3:07:42
14 Richard Gladstone 3D Racing Team 3:09:11
15 Paul Fronhofer CVC 3:12:54
16 David Corr Berkeley Bicycle Club 3:14:56
17 Chris Ziem 3:15:33
18 Mark Zotto 3:17:11
19 Tim Quinn Organic Athlete p/b VegNews 3:17:58
20 John Stickler 3:18:14
21 Fernando Gimenez 3:22:16
22 Tom Macclarence Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com 3:25:28
23 Paul Wentworth 3:30:28
24 Steve Foley Mass Bay Road Club 3:31:44
25 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 3:36:11
26 Jeff King 3:51:24
27 Michael Jaworski 3:51:24
Men 5 under 35
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Fronhofer CVC 2:28:03
2 Robert Sheffield 2:28:55
3 Dan Hertzler 2:29:51
4 Matt Goedeke CBRC 2:30:06
5 Doug Welling Midcoast Triathlon Club 2:30:29
6 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 2:30:56
7 Kevin Burke 2:31:30
8 Kevin Ballou 2:31:33
9 Jonathan Vanosten Pro Pedals 2:32:36
10 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle and Sport 2:36:42
11 Dante Petri The Bro Squad 2:36:42
12 Callum Ingram 2:37:39
13 Kevin Crossman 2:39:54
14 Jonathan Favata Team Overlook 2:40:42
15 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 2:44:10
16 Samuel Schaeffer 2:45:04
17 Matt Dalessio 2:45:04
18 Patrick O'keeffe Adirondack triathlon club 2:45:24
19 Stephan Leibowitz 2:48:34
20 Scott Ouderkirk Amish Pursuit Team 2:49:21
21 Darren Adams 2:49:47
22 Greg Burbidge Claremont Cycle Depot 2:52:35
23 Jeremy Drowne Battenkill-United 2:54:55
24 Adam Trost The Bike Shop/BBC 2:55:39
25 Kasper Ludwig-larsen 2:57:19
26 Alex Ciota 2:57:46
27 William Munyan 3:09:27
28 Nathan Schiele 3:15:48
29 Todd Shapiro myotherbike.org 3:18:04
30 Jason Goldschmidt Team BreakAway Boston 3:25:35
31 Kean Bouplon Bouplon Capital & Co. 3:38:21
32 Evan Chalfin CRCA/NYVelocity 4:02:38
Pro/1 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Langlois Team Volkswagen 3:20:10
2 Mark Walters TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:20:10
3 Joe Whitman Kelly Benefits/LSV 3:20:45
4 Robbie King Rite Aid Pro Cycling 3:20:45
5 Eric Schlidge Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:20:45
6 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Bicycle Raci 3:20:45
7 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni USA 3:20:45
8 Keven Lacombe Kelly Benefit Startegies/Medifast 3:20:45
9 Dustin Mcburnie TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:20:45
10 Aidan Charles Nerac Pro Cycling 3:20:45
11 Nick Frey Time Pro Cycling 3:20:45
12 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute 3:20:45
13 Ryan Roth TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:20:45
14 Mark Pozniak TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:20:45
15 Derrick St. john Jet Fuel Coffee Cycling Team 3:20:45
16 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 3:20:45
17 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:20:45
18 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 3:20:45
19 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:20:45
20 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Bicycle Raci 3:21:06
21 Keir Plaice TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:21:33
22 Michael Miller Team Alliance Environmental presented by Bianchi/ 3:21:50
23 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:25:11
24 Maixime Vives Calyon Pro Cycling Team 3:25:11
25 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:25:11
26 Adam Branfman Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's 3:25:11
27 Joel Dion poitras TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:25:11
28 Andrew Hunt TEAM RACE Pro Cycling 3:25:11
29 Alec Donahue Nerac Pro Cycling 3:25:11
30 Hayden Brooks Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:25:11
31 Matthew Guse Calyon Pro Cycling Team 3:25:11
32 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:25:11
33 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:25:11
34 James Driscoll Fiordifrutta Cycling Team 3:25:11
35 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:25:46
36 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Startegies/Medifast 3:26:13
37 Ward Solar Nerac Pro Cycling 3:26:13
38 Arnaud Papillon Team Volkswagen 3:26:13
39 Michael Norton Calyon Pro Cycling Team 3:28:34
40 Jean-s?bastien Perron EVA-Devinci 3:31:30
41 Cory Burns Fiordifrutta Cycling Team P&P
42 Dan Wilson Alliance Environmental P&P
43 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Bicycle Raci P&P
44 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team P&P
45 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagen P&P
46 Adam Thuss TEAM RACE Pro Cycling P&P
47 Christian Deshaies Team Volkswagen P&P
48 Thomas Devisscher Apogee-Kuota P&P
49 Buck Miller TEAM RACE Pro Cycling P&P
50 Mark Batty TEAM RACE Pro Cycling P&P
51 Sylvan Adams Calyon Pro Cycling Team P&P
52 Jacob Keough CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 P&P
53 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling Team P&P
54 Will Riffelmacher Fiordifrutta Cycling Team P&P
55 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Cycling Team P&P
56 Matt Baldwin TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Bicycle Raci P&P
57 Matthew Bell Calyon Pro Cycling Team P&P
58 Yahor Buben CCB/Volkswagen P&P
59 Kevin Hazzard Jet Fuel Coffee Cycling Team P&P
60 David Bryer Jet Fuel Coffee Cycling Team P&P
61 Jonathan Bruno Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's P&P
62 Fran?ois Chabot Team Volkswagen P&P
63 Charles Thibault EVA-Devinci P&P
64 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team P&P
65 Jonathan Chodroff CRCA/Empire Cycling Team P&P
66 Alexi Richer CIBC Wood-Gundy/Novabrik P&P
67 Simon Gagnon-brassard EVA-Devinci P&P
68 Philippe Raymond Calyon Pro Cycling Team P&P
Pro/1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Milkowski Advil/ChapStick 2:41:37
2 Kathleen Billington Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:42:57
3 Anna Mcloon Harvard University Cycling Association 2:43:42
4 Natasha Elliott EMD Serono Stevens Cycling 2:46:05
5 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 2:46:05
6 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 2:46:05
7 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:46:05
8 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen 2:46:05
9 Andrea Myers Team Kenda Tire 2:50:24
10 Sally Annis NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 2:50:24
11 Elisa Gagnon Advil-ChapStick 2:50:24
12 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:50:24
13 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 2:50:24
14 Tami Buhr NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:53:40
15 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W 2:53:40
16 Zoe Owers Independent Fabrication/Kempner 2:53:40
17 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 2:53:40
18 Reem Jishi Advil/ChapStick 2:58:30
19 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:58:30
20 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros 2:58:30
21 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication/Kempner 3:03:56
22 Virginie Gauthier ?quipe Saputo 3:03:56
23 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle 3:04:11
24 Pamela Wahl Guy's Racing 3:04:11
25 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W 3:04:24
26 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 3:07:24