These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
2 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
3 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
4 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
5 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
7 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
8 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
9 Nicolai Brochner
10 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
11 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale
12 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
14 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
15 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse
17 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
18 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
19 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage
20 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande
21 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
22 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
23 Sam Sautelle
24 Andres Diaz corrales UCI CT: Team Exergy
25 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
26 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
27 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
28 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
29 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
31 Brandon Spencer
32 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
33 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse
34 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
35 Alex Vanias UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
36 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
37 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
38 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
39 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
40 Jos Leroux
41 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
42 David Santos CashCall Mortgage
43 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse
45 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
46 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
47 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
48 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
49 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
50 Patrick Kos
51 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
52 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
53 Alexander Meyer ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
54 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
55 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
56 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
57 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor/MainLineCycle
58 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
59 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
60 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
61 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
62 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
63 Stephen Bedford
64 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
65 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse
66 Andrew Minier Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
67 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
68 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
69 Scott Giles Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
70 Michael Creed UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
71 Christopher Barton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
72 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
73 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
74 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
75 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
76 Jackson Long Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
77 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
78 Jens Brabbit Brone's Bike Shop
79 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
80 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
81 Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
82 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
83 Dylan Pudiak Genesee Valley Cycling Club
84 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
85 Alexander Ray
86 Gregg Brandt UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
87 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
88 James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team
89 Michael Dalterio
90 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
91 Ruud Cremers
92 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
93 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
94 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
95 Dennis Ramirez mejia
96 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
97 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO II
2 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
3 Kimberley Wells
4 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Diana Carolina penuela martinez
7 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
8 Sophie Williamson
9 Kate Chilcott
10 Erica Zaveta brevard college
11 Joelle Numainville
12 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
13 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
14 Claudia Hausler
15 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Denise Ramsden
17 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking
18 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
19 Anna Christiansen
20 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
21 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling
22 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
23 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking
24 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
25 Leah Kirchmann
26 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp
27 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
28 Amber Gaffney UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29 Joanne Kiesanowski
30 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
31 Irena Ossola Team Kenda presented by RACC
32 Christina Birch Kowalski's Collegiate All-Stars
33 Corey Coogan cisek Silver Cycling
34 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
35 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
36 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
37 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
38 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS
39 Rushlee *buchanan
40 Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru
41 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking
42 Gabrielle Fortin
43 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
44 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
46 Caroline Moakley North Carolina State University at Raleigh
47 Abigail Mickey Rise Above Racing
48 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
49 Beth Duryea
50 Kristabel Doebel-hickok
51 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC
52 Rose Long Asphalt Green Cycling Team
53 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
54 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
55 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage
56 Leah Guloien
57 Justine Boddy Fort Follies Cycling Club
58 Gillian Carleton
59 Ana Milena fagua raquira
60 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling
61 Jennifer Hale Team Kenda
62 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
63 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
64 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
65 Heather Nielson Fremont Bank Cycling Team
66 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
67 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
68 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
69 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
70 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with