These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
2 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
4 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
5 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
6 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
8 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
9 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
10 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
11 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
12 Andres Diaz corrales UCI CT: Team Exergy
13 Alexander Ray
14 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
16 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse
17 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
18 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
19 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
20 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
22 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale
23 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
24 Alex Vanias UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
25 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
27 Brandon Spencer
28 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
29 Alexander Meyer ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
30 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
31 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
32 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
33 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse
34 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
35 Patrick Kos
36 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
37 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
38 Nicolai Brochner
39 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
40 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
41 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
42 Christopher Barton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
43 David Santos CashCall Mortgage
44 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
45 Jos Leroux
46 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
47 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor/MainLineCycle
48 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse
49 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse
50 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
51 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
52 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
53 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage
54 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
55 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
56 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
57 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
58 Andrew Minier Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
59 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
60 Sam Sautelle
61 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
62 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
63 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
64 Stephen Bedford
65 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
66 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
67 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
68 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
69 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
70 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
71 Jackson Long Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
72 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
73 Scott Giles Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
74 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
75 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
76 Gregg Brandt UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
77 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
78 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
79 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
80 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
81 Jens Brabbit Brone's Bike Shop
82 Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
83 James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team
84 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
85 Ruud Cremers
86 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
87 Dylan Pudiak Genesee Valley Cycling Club

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudia Hausler
2 Joanne Kiesanowski
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
5 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
6 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
8 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
9 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
10 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
11 Joelle Numainville
12 Denise Ramsden
13 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO II
14 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
15 Kate Chilcott
16 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
17 Gillian Carleton
18 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking
19 Leah Kirchmann
20 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
21 Erica Zaveta brevard college
22 Anna Christiansen
23 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp
24 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS
25 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
26 Diana Carolina penuela martinez
27 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling
28 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
30 Rushlee *buchanan
31 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
32 Rose Long Asphalt Green Cycling Team
33 Christina Birch Kowalski's Collegiate All-Stars
34 Ana Milena fagua raquira
35 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
36 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Irena Ossola Team Kenda presented by RACC
38 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
39 Kimberley Wells
40 Gabrielle Fortin
41 Corey Coogan cisek Silver Cycling
42 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
43 Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru
44 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking
45 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage
46 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
47 Beth Duryea
48 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
49 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
50 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
51 Kristabel Doebel-hickok
52 Sophie Williamson
53 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
54 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
55 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
56 Abigail Mickey Rise Above Racing
57 Heather Nielson Fremont Bank Cycling Team
58 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
59 Jennifer Hale Team Kenda
60 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling
61 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
62 Caroline Moakley North Carolina State University at Raleigh
63 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with