These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zane Worrell 35:19.0
2 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 38:13.1
3 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Junior Cycling 40:01.2
4 William Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 40:07.0
5 Caleb Schroder 43:33.1
6 Alexander Bartz Southwest Cycling Club Racing 46:27.3
7 Chance Ricca 1:00:50.17
DNF Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 30:43.8
2 Nolan Herzog 30:51.5
3 Hans Vandenberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development 31:06.8
4 Reade Warner Black Sheep Junior Cycling 31:36.3
5 Trevor Christofferson International Christian Cycling Club 31:52.3
6 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 33:40.3
7 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Club 34:01.7
8 Cole A catron 35:55.4
9 Christopher Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 36:03.7
10 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 40:44.6

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 26:17.6
2 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Club 29:24.8
3 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 29:34.9
4 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 29:38.5
5 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 29:53.9
6 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 30:16.7
7 Landry Bobo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 30:29.1
8 Wyatt Gaulke 32:40.3
9 Jackson Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 32:52.9
DNF Liam Obrien IC3Colorado DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development 25:41.4
2 Matthew Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 28:39.5
3 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 28:59.6
4 James Danahey Altitude Cycling 29:09.2
5 Andrew W fleming BJC/Panache 29:45.7
6 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling 29:53.3
7 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 29:53.4
8 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling 30:12.9

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Matteson 51:23.6
2 Jim Hallberg Racer X Cycling 51:48.8
3 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 52:51.5
4 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing 52:54.4
5 Allen H gardner 52:58.0
6 Aaron Bachik Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 53:45.4
7 David Chart International Christian Cycling Club 54:20.9
8 Ike Nicoll Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 54:24.5
9 Troy Meeker Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:00.2
10 George Simpson 55:06.8
11 Andrew Loaiza Rocky Mountain Road Club 55:35.8
12 Carson Christen Cycleton 55:36.8
13 Daniel Rising Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:43.3
14 Matt Larson GS Panache 58:30.6
15 Marco Capraro Altitude Cycling 1:04:34

Men SM 35+ 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 50:47.0
2 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 51:16.7
3 Brad Mushovic Rally Sport Cycling Team 51:49.3
4 Aaron Bouplon Rally Sport Cycling Team 52:13.0
5 Walter Durrer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 52:25.0
6 Jason Glowney Boulder Orthopedics 52:56.6
7 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 53:18.8
8 Thomas Fiorillo VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 53:24.4
9 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 54:01.6
10 Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics 54:18.2
11 Jordan Sher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 54:34.7
12 Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics 54:50.6
13 Ben Delaney GS Panache 54:52.9
14 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 55:24.5
15 Gregory Auld Team Body Sync 55:25.7
16 Eric Zolner CP Racing 55:28.6
17 L Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 55:37.9
18 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 55:48.9
19 William Howe Schwab Cycles Racing Team 55:52.6
20 Bruce Rahmig Rocky Mountain Road Club 56:02.3
21 Mike Hegdal Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 58:24.2

Men SM 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 52:15.8
2 Blake Cohen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 52:35.7
3 David Bertino Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 52:58.3
4 Edward Altshuler Racer X Cycling 54:25.0
5 Steven Chirco VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 54:30.3
6 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 54:33.3
7 Jonnathan Emmons Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 54:49.2
8 Christian Smith Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 56:06.2
9 David Knutson Green Mountain Sports Velo 56:52.3
10 Chris Mcgee Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 57:03.5
11 Scott Meadows Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 57:20.9
12 Dale Arnold Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 57:27.7
13 Rene Macias 57:49.4
14 Jason Glenn VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 58:44.1

Men SM 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Derose Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 54:22.1
2 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 54:42.6
3 Jay Plucienkowski 55:31.1
4 Tim Slowey Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 57:15.2
5 James Campbell 58:25.3
6 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo 58:37.3
7 James Bryant ColoBikeLaw.com 59:14.2
8 Christian Duarte VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 59:16.1
9 Jeffrey Harmon Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:00:07.60
10 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling 1:04:23.84
11 Alan Schenkel Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:05:44.22
12 Ken Wilhelm Rolland Cycling 1:08:50.63

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 54:57.6
2 Jack Cheung GS Panache 55:38.0
3 Derek E dalzell Twin Peaks Racing 56:20.5
4 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 57:33.8
5 Brian Zipler Cafe Velo 57:37.6
6 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 58:25.2
7 Aaron Lapoint 58:28.4
8 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 58:34.6
9 Jose M rodriguez 59:11.6
10 Keith C elliott Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 59:26.2
11 Dan Maduff Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:00:46.03
12 Matthew Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 1:01:26.48
13 Leonardo D perez Denver 38 Racing 1:02:51.40
14 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:03:34.11

Men SM 45+ 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Hartmann Boulder Orthopedics 49:57.7
2 Todd Robertson FRANCO Bicycles Racing 51:39.4
3 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 52:03.3
4 Nico Toutenhoofd juwi-Slipstream 52:08.5
5 Michael Spangenberg Rally Sport Cycling Team 53:22.4
6 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 53:37.9
7 Paul Humiston B.C.V./Scion Cycling 53:50.8
8 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 54:17.2
9 Thomas Rathbun CP Racing 54:40.0
10 Marco Vasquez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 54:47.5
11 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 55:07.8
12 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 55:08.9
13 James Howe Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 55:23.8
14 Ray Howe Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:30.3
15 Carter Faber Green Mountain Sports Velo 55:51.4
16 William Henry Boulder Orthopedics 55:57.2
17 Steve Parcell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 55:59.3
18 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 56:10.2
19 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 56:12.6
20 Steve Kurland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 56:35.2
21 Bill Kraemer Team Rio Grande 56:37.4
22 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 56:39.9
23 Richard Hoehler ColoBikeLaw.com 56:49.9
24 Rick Suer Natural Grocers Cycling Team 56:59.1
25 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers Cycling Team 57:26.5
26 Dan Mieszala Altitude Cycling 57:27.0
27 Walter Warwick Excel Sports Boulder 57:34.5
28 Thomas Hunter 58:17.0
29 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 58:21.0

Men SM 45+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Medina Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 54:41.2
2 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo 54:52.1
3 Jay Burgess Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 55:05.2
4 Thomas Willis Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 55:39.7
5 Jerry Rome Local Velo 57:06.7
6 Tim Dixon 57:16.5
7 Jonathan Simisky 57:17.8
8 Doug Oates Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 57:26.5
9 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 57:29.5
10 Michael Goodwin 57:36.8
11 Neal Mclaughlin Racer X Cycling 57:48.4
12 Michael Chamberlin Southern Colorado Velo 58:01.9
13 Kevin Mcnamara Team Body Sync 58:03.8
14 Louis Hayes 58:05.6
15 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 58:06.7
16 Dean Stathopulos Racer X Cycling 58:09.9
17 Peter Doyle Pactimo Cycling 58:14.9
18 Scott Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com 58:30.9
19 Rod Unverrich 58:37.2
20 Tom Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 58:39.0
21 Arthur Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 59:59.3
22 Michael Imhoff TLR Cycling 1:00:25.09
23 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 1:00:25.64
24 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com 1:00:35.54
25 Christopher Dunn ColoBikeLaw.com 1:01:12.75
26 Daniel Brogan Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:01:27.94
27 Lewis Gaskell Altitude Cycling 1:01:51.48
28 Jeff Schwarz Local Velo 1:01:58.51
29 Scott Berg Boulder Cycle Sport 1:02:16.11
30 David Warfield PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:02:25.60
31 Scott Russell Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:03:34.58
32 Paul Cleverdon 1:04:00.67
33 Philippe Capraro Altitude Cycling 1:04:48.96
34 Steve Schoo 1:05:17.11
35 Douglas Gillespie Rapha Condor Cycling Club 1:05:44.00
36 Jay Morse Lathram Financial/MHCS 1:06:44.67
37 Frank Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling 1:10:20.84

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brenden Rowe Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 33:21.2
2 Josh Barrett Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 34:12.7
3 Jericar Martinez 37:04.9
4 Steven Adams ColoBikeLaw.com 37:16.8
5 Stephen Danahey 38:39.0

Men SM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 52:25.1
2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company 52:47.4
3 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 54:33.9
4 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 54:52.0
5 Callen Borgias Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 55:07.6
6 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics 55:16.7
7 William Mcginley Boulder Orthopedics 55:21.7
8 Dave Sherrer ColoBikeLaw.com 55:23.7
9 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 55:36.4
10 Shannon Gillespie Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 55:42.7
11 Chris Beaudin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 55:44.1
12 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team 56:35.9
13 Marty Albe Altitude Cycling 56:44.3
14 Dennis Hastings Boulder Orthopedics 57:03.6
15 James Weir Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 57:18.7
16 Joe Carcich Local Velo 57:30.5
17 Steve Murphy 57:31.1
18 Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works 58:21.1
19 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics 58:22.0
20 Steve Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 58:22.9
21 Kevin Craig 58:44.4
22 James Kreitler Schwab Cycles Racing Team 58:46.8
23 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 58:50.5
24 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo 58:52.7
25 Richard Chamberlin Blue Sky Velo 58:55.4
26 Michael Meyer Local Velo 59:04.6
27 Richard Riecks Racer X Cycling 59:16.6
28 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande 59:21.9
29 David Storey Schwab Cycles Racing Team 59:30.5
30 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling 59:42.0
31 Daniel Recht Local Velo 59:49.1
32 Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:00:01.53
33 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:00:07.69
34 Randy Prunty GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 1:00:26.14
35 David Mulica Local Velo 1:00:32.10
36 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande 1:00:51.78
37 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 1:01:06.38
38 Robert Gustke 1:01:07.94
39 Paul Braun Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:01:09.29
40 Michael Kosta 1:01:11.80
41 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:01:27.90
42 Carlos Alers Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 1:01:50.35
43 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande 1:01:55.82
44 Greg Kelton COBRAS 1:02:27.26
45 David Rozier PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:02:40.40
46 Bruce Runnels Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:03:02.93
47 Russ Miears Altitude Cycling 1:03:04.54
48 Robert Fester Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:03:21.86
49 Joseph Gregg 1:04:27.60
50 Duncan Howland Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:05:37.79
51 Jerry Knaus Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:05:48.48
52 Douglas Price Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:06:08.55
53 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:12:46.15

Men SM 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin LTR Sports 28:23.9
2 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 29:35.6
3 William Meyers Schwab Cycles Racing Team 29:37.1
4 Scott Tucker Schwab Cycles Racing Team 29:38.2
5 Gerd Leopoldt 29:38.4
6 Lawrence Bosch Boulder Orthopedics 30:04.0
7 Danny Pierce 30:30.2
8 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder 30:50.5
9 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo 31:27.9
10 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo 31:56.9
11 Donald Haywood Local Velo 31:59.8
12 Richard Bagienski Durango Wheel Club 32:05.0
13 Wayne Boyles Local Velo 32:05.1
14 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 32:10.6
15 Michael Balog Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 32:39.5
16 Edward Shaw Schwab Cycles Racing Team 32:51.5
17 Tom Buckner Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 33:08.6
18 Richard Reynolds Summit Velo 33:35.5
19 Robert Anderson 33:46.4
20 Joel Holtz 35:01.7
21 James Leach COBRAS 35:08.7
22 Richard Ferrell 35:19.3
23 Paul Tetrick 35:23.2
24 Keith Renninson COBRAS 36:05.0
25 Dave Beach COBRAS 38:41.3
26 Michael Persoff COBRAS 39:03.9
27 Graham Bennett COBRAS 39:28.3

Men SM Pro-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing Team 48:20.9
2 Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 49:48.9
3 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:56.2
4 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 50:12.2
5 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft 50:20.4
6 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 50:27.5
7 Colby Pearce GS Ciao 50:35.3
8 Matt Lyons Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 51:20.0
9 William Buick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 51:33.8
10 Nicholas Applegate Cycleton 51:50.3
11 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 52:03.2
12 Kyle Thomas Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 52:18.9
13 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing Team 52:21.8
14 Dan Carragher CP Racing 53:02.5
15 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 53:10.1
16 Nathan Brown 53:10.9
17 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 53:17.1
18 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 53:28.8
19 Lance Niles Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 53:43.1
20 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom Racing Team 53:43.6
21 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 54:09.2
22 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team 54:15.1
23 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream 54:16.4
24 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing Team 54:39.4
25 Nathan West Denver Fit Loft 55:29.4
26 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom Racing Team 55:34.7

Mixed Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walker-d Malouf-t 58:41.9

Paralympics

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Widhalm 30:09.1

Women JW 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liberty Ricca Cafe Velo 38:12.7
2 Heidi Martin Cafe Velo 38:36.7
3 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 38:41.7
4 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 40:36.8
5 Inge Vandenberg Williams Racing Academy 41:46.0
6 Sophie Berry 41:51.5
7 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 44:14.0
8 Autumn Martin Cafe Velo 44:39.6

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 39:47.4

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marta Morris ExergyTWENTY16 32:13.0
2 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 34:11.1
3 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 37:44.0

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 30:09.7
2 Erin Quinn Altitude Cycling 32:42.8
3 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club 32:46.3

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Santiago Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 58:43.2
2 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing 59:05.1
3 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 59:57.9
4 Emily Carroll 911 Racing 1:00:13.78
5 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 1:00:58.08
6 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 1:04:14.39

Women SW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande 58:42.2
2 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 59:47.4
3 Alisa Moore copeland Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:01:36.12
4 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing 1:02:01.40

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Whitfield-sharpe 1:00:15.65
2 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 1:00:52.71
3 Barb Lotze TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:00:56.05
4 Nicole Callan Team Rio Grande 1:01:37.45
5 Amy Thompson Racer X Cycling 1:02:02.31
6 Jo Ellen walden ColoBikeLaw.com 1:02:31.25
7 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 1:03:22.77
8 Leanne Paez duncan 1:05:56.57
9 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:07:17.82
10 Michelle Hancock Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:07:26.51
11 Elizabeth Donahue PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:09:46.17
12 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:09:46.37
13 Jennifer Lorenz TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:10:50.02
14 Lindsay Schaidle TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:19:23.91

Women SW 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Heisdorffer Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 59:19.4
2 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 59:52.4
3 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande 1:00:31.62
4 Katrin Deuter 1:01:01.32
5 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 1:02:47.22
6 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:03:14.82
7 Laura Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:04:09.62
8 Cheryl Moffett ProDesign Cycling 1:04:25.70
9 Roseanna Neupauer Foxtrot Racing 1:04:34.02
10 Ann Remmers GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 1:06:14.07
11 Heidi Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com 1:08:13.00
12 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport 1:08:22.00
13 Diana L craig 1:08:43.76
14 Luisa Sullivan Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:11:34.21
15 Cynthia Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:31:39.05

Women SW 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 30:35.2
2 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Race Team 30:45.3
3 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo 32:12.5
4 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 32:26.7
5 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 32:27.7
6 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 32:38.4
7 Ellen Hart Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 33:01.4
8 Martha Iverson Durango Wheel Club 33:44.3
9 Pam Leamons First City Cycling Team 33:53.8
10 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 34:10.3
11 Deborah Mccabe Racer X Cycling 36:13.1
12 Kathy Letner COBRAS 36:46.7
13 Barbara Kostner COBRAS 39:42.9

Women SW Pro-1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 55:15.8
2 Jennifer Schumm Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 56:34.2
3 Angela Des cognets Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 57:03.1
4 Rebecca Balboni 58:23.6
5 Megan Hottman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 59:46.0
6 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 1:00:59.40

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with