These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men HandCycling

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Davis Paralyzed Veterans of America
2 Daniel Dewitt
3 Glen Ashlock
DNF Robert Seng
DNF Bryan Wilkinson

Men HandCycling 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Dewitt

Men HandCycling 32

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Bryan Wilkinson Bryan Wilkinson

Men HandCycling 36

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Davis Paralyzed Veterans of America

Men HandCycling 51

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Robert Seng Robert Seng

Men HandCycling 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glen Ashlock

Men Junior B 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 River Barden Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
3 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
4 Andrew Mcbride
5 Henry Ezra Project J
6 Parker Robertson RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team
7 Joseph Cotton
8 Nicholas Cotton

Men Junior B 10-14 10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Cotton

Men Junior B 10-14 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 River Barden Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
3 Parker Robertson RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team

Men Junior B 10-14 13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
2 Joseph Cotton

Men Junior B 10-14 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Mcbride
2 Henry Ezra Project J

Men Junior B 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Bohnsack
2 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen

Men Junior B 15-18 16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Bohnsack

Men Junior B 15-18 18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen

Men M Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux/Team O2
2 Ryan Erxleben Priority Health
3 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
4 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club
5 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds
6 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
7 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
8 Matt Acker Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club
10 Nick Mathis R4AC Cycling Project
11 Chris Abston Racing Greyhounds
12 Benjamin Cox Kids Race Sports Development
13 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
14 Douglas Burcicki Cadiex Cafe
15 Dave Boboltz Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
16 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
17 Richard Hummel Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
18 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
19 Branden George Cisco
20 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
21 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
22 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
23 Derrick Obrien CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 3 19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Branden George Cisco

Men M Cat 3 21

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Erxleben Priority Health

Men M Cat 3 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling

Men M Cat 3 27

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Cox Kids Race Sports Development
2 Richard Hummel Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
3 Derrick Obrien CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 3 28

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Acker Freewheeler Bike Shop

Men M Cat 3 29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Boboltz Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Cat 3 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co

Men M Cat 3 31

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club

Men M Cat 3 32

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc

Men M Cat 3 33

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club

Men M Cat 3 35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Mathis R4AC Cycling Project

Men M Cat 3 38

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux/Team O2

Men M Cat 3 41

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds

Men M Cat 3 42

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2

Men M Cat 3 43

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 3 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Burcicki Cadiex Cafe
2 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2

Men M Cat 3 46

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Abston Racing Greyhounds

Men M Cat 3 48

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo

Men M Cat 3 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co

Men M Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Legris Kids Race Sports Development
2 Andrew Holly Fusion Cycling Team
3 Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
4 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop
5 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development
6 Erik Krueger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
7 Matthew Ronan AAVC
8 Tim Panagis Kids Race Sports Development
9 Eric Mcbride
10 Nikita Bondar CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
11 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
12 Kenneth Robison
13 Ben Wright Wolverine Sports Club
14 Jesse Riegle Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
15 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo Club
16 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
17 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
18 Ryan Allen
19 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
20 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
21 Kyle Schroeder AAVC
22 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cycling Team
23 Keith Davis Cycletherapy- MI
24 David Gambel
DNF John Draminski CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 4 18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Cat 4 20

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop

Men M Cat 4 21

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Robison

Men M Cat 4 22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikita Bondar CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 4 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development

Men M Cat 4 24

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Panagis Kids Race Sports Development

Men M Cat 4 25

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Legris Kids Race Sports Development
DNF John Draminski CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 4 26

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Schroeder AAVC
2 David Gambel

Men M Cat 4 27

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Krueger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds

Men M Cat 4 28

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Holly Fusion Cycling Team

Men M Cat 4 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Ronan AAVC
2 Ben Wright Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Cat 4 31

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 4 33

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Riegle Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team

Men M Cat 4 36

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wade Burch CFT/SDL

Men M Cat 4 37

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Allen

Men M Cat 4 38

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
2 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cycling Team

Men M Cat 4 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Mcbride

Men M Cat 4 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 4 42

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo Club

Men M Cat 4 46

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club

Men M Cat 4 47

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Davis Cycletherapy- MI

Men M Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Mihelich
2 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club
3 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
4 Corey Derop Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
5 Mike Arnold
6 Simon Lynch Flying Rhino Cycling Club
7 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team
8 Andrew Pulling
9 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club
10 Lee Bunker
11 Jeff Libby Xpress Group
12 Andrew Herbel
13 Steve Halstead
14 Eric Kane WSI/Team Active Racing
15 Robert Campanella Ann Arbor Velo Club
16 Matthew Raezler
17 Benjamin Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
18 Jacob Grevenstuk
19 Zachary Nachazel CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
20 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club
21 Matthew Benkert Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
22 Dirk Hedglin Trident Racing
23 Ethan Konett CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
24 Robert Falik CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
25 Stephen Mccrumb Wolverine Sports Club
26 Rob Shoemaker
27 Ron Uprichard Xpress Group
28 Sky Foster
29 Nicholas Kehoe CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
30 Mark Waters
31 Edwin Fabre

Men M Cat 5 18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Benkert Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co

Men M Cat 5 22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Kehoe CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 5 24

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Herbel

Men M Cat 5 25

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Nachazel CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Cat 5 26

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team

Men M Cat 5 27

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Shoemaker

Men M Cat 5 28

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Andrew Pulling

Men M Cat 5 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee Bunker

Men M Cat 5 31

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Derop Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
2 Jacob Grevenstuk

Men M Cat 5 32

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club

Men M Cat 5 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Konett CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
2 Edwin Fabre

Men M Cat 5 35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Raezler

Men M Cat 5 37

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team

Men M Cat 5 38

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Mihelich

Men M Cat 5 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Kane WSI/Team Active Racing

Men M Cat 5 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Mccrumb Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Cat 5 41

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Falik CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
2 Sky Foster

Men M Cat 5 42

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
2 Ron Uprichard Xpress Group

Men M Cat 5 43

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Arnold
2 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Cat 5 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Lynch Flying Rhino Cycling Club

Men M Cat 5 46

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Campanella Ann Arbor Velo Club

Men M Cat 5 47

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Libby Xpress Group

Men M Cat 5 48

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dirk Hedglin Trident Racing

Men M Cat 5 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Waters

Men M Cat 5 55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Halstead

Men M Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
3 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
4 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
5 Jonathan Morgan Priority Health
6 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
7 Peter Obrien Team Priority Health
8 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
10 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
11 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
12 Mark Hughes Flying Rhino Cycling Club
13 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
14 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health
15 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health

Men M Master 45+ 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc

Men M Master 45+ 46

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health

Men M Master 45+ 47

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health

Men M Master 45+ 48

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
3 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop
4 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
5 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo

Men M Master 45+ 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Jonathan Morgan Priority Health

Men M Master 45+ 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
2 Mark Hughes Flying Rhino Cycling Club

Men M Master 45+ 51

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club

Men M Master 45+ 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Master 45+ 54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Obrien Team Priority Health

Men M Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
3 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
5 Tom Bultman Club Whisper Jade

Men M Master 55+ 56

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club

Men M Master 55+ 57

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Bultman Club Whisper Jade

Men M Master 55+ 58

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club

Men M Master 55+ 66

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loren Simons Team Priority Health

Men M Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
3 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
4 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
5 David Baar Ada Bike Club
6 Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes
7 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
8 Christopher Boer Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
9 Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
10 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
11 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
12 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
13 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
14 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
15 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
16 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
17 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
18 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
19 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
20 Jason Stephenson CRYC
21 Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club
22 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
23 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
24 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
25 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
26 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
27 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
28 Eric Phreed CFT Cycling
29 Dave Rieland Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
30 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinos Dramis Law
31 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cycling Team
DNF Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
DNF Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Masters 35+ 36

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes
2 Wade Burch CFT/SDL

Men M Masters 35+ 38

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
3 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
4 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cycling Team

Men M Masters 35+ 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Baar Ada Bike Club
2 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinos Dramis Law
DNF Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Masters 35+ 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Stephenson CRYC
2 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
DNF Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Masters 35+ 41

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Boer Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club

Men M Masters 35+ 43

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
3 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Men M Masters 35+ 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2

Men M Masters 35+ 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
2 Dave Rieland Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2

Men M Masters 35+ 47

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health

Men M Masters 35+ 48

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
3 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Masters 35+ 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Masters 35+ 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Masters 35+ 51

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
2 Eric Phreed CFT Cycling

Men M Masters 35+ 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
2 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Masters 35+ 56

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club

Men M Masters 35+ 58

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club

Men M Masters 35+ 66

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loren Simons Team Priority Health

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Williams 5-Hour Energy
2 Nathaniel Williams Bissell ABG Giant
3 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing
5 Brent Goetz Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
6 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
7 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
8 Robert Foshag
9 Bryce Nuiver
10 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
11 Derek Graham Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
12 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
13 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
14 Drew Martin Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
15 Dirk Dejonge Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
16 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
17 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health
18 Anthony Prentice
19 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse
20 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
21 Brendan Benson
22 Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
23 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
24 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health
25 Jason Stephenson CRYC
26 Cameron Timmer Priority Health
27 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
28 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
29 Luke Oostindie Ada Bike Club
30 Greg Allen MAI
DNF Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup
DNF Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
DNF David Baar Ada Bike Club
DNF Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 21

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryce Nuiver
2 Cameron Timmer Priority Health

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
2 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 24

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 25

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Williams 5-Hour Energy
2 Anthony Prentice
3 Brendan Benson

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 27

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 28

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
2 Luke Oostindie Ada Bike Club

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 31

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Martin Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Dirk Dejonge Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 32

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Williams Bissell ABG Giant
2 Brent Goetz Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
3 Derek Graham Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 36

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Seth Kleinglass Seth Kleinglass

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 38

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
DNF David Baar Ada Bike Club

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
2 Jason Stephenson CRYC

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 43

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2 Greg Allen MAI
DNF Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Foshag
2 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/Lathrup

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Scott Kroske Scott Kroske

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
2 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club

Women F Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles

Women F Cat 1/2 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles

Women F Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Bowers Priority Health
2 Kari Sederburg CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
3 Joann Cranson Team Priority Health

Women F Cat 3 33

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kari Sederburg CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Women F Cat 3 41

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Bowers Priority Health

Women F Cat 3 53

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joann Cranson Team Priority Health

Women F Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Long Priority Health
2 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club
3 Riley Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
4 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI

Women F Cat 4 17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc

Women F Cat 4 20

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Long Priority Health

Women F Cat 4 32

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI

Women F Cat 4 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club

Women Junior G 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing

Women Junior G 10-14 13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with