These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 2-3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shaekhov Vadim
2 Collin Berry Get Crackin'
3 Tyler Locke
4 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'
8 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
9 Alejandro Padilla
10 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
11 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
12 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
13 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Andrew Webb
15 C. Trey hogan Dogfish Racing Team
16 Michael Dutczak
17 Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
18 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
19 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 Quentin Valognes
21 Brian Ellison
22 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
23 Paul Smith
24 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Chris Yotter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
26 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
28 John Becker
29 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk Development
30 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
31 Justin Leong SJBC
32 Caleb Hulsey 787 Racing
33 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
34 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
35 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
36 Peter Davis
37 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
38 Michael Jenich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
39 Steven Knurr
40 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
41 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Logan Evans
43 Raul Arias
44 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
45 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
46 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
47 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
48 Justin Savord Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
49 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
51 Artem Kraitor
52 Chris Lundberg
53 Brendan Larkin ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
54 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
55 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
56 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team
57 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
58 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
59 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
60 John Wolters
61 Andrew Kramer
62 Chris Moore
63 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
64 Berthand Hartemink University of Wisconsin-Madison
65 Ingy Dot
66 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
67 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
69 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
70 Tom Laser
71 David Haase
72 Matthew Kelley
73 Timothy Campbell
74 Michael Cordova Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
75 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team
76 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
77 Turner Duncan Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
78 Hunter Davis Jus d'Orange
79 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
80 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
81 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
82 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team
83 Timothy Mcgee Predator Carbon Repair
84 Cole Hilton
85 Stewart Myers
86 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
87 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
88 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
89 James Slauson
90 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
91 David Hart
92 Zach Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
93 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
94 Stephen Borski PACC
95 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
96 Daragh Campbell
97 Jonathan Lang
98 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
99 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
100 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
101 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
102 James Buckley

Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
2 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
3 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
4 Christiaan Kriek
5 Ricardo Escuela
6 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
7 Nicolai Broechner
8 Alexander Ray
9 Ricardo Van der velde
10 Adam Leibovitz
11 Jose Aguirre
12 Chad Hartley
13 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
14 Jeyson Camilo
15 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
16 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
17 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
18 Daniel Holt
19 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
20 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
21 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
22 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
23 Alexey Shmidt Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
24 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
26 John Tomlinson
27 Justin Williams
28 Benjamin Renkema Globalbike Racing
29 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
30 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
31 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
32 Garrett Olsen
33 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
34 Tyler Coplea
35 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
36 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
37 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
38 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
39 Max Korus UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
40 Andrew Dahlheim UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
41 Sam Sautelle
42 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
43 Samuel Gevan
44 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
45 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
46 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
47 Ross White Team Wisconsin
48 Kevin Berger
49 Benjamin Fogle Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
50 Paul Morris
51 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
52 Bradley Tuhi
53 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
54 Billy Jones
55 Ruud Cremers
56 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
57 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
58 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
59 Nicholas Ramirez
60 ? John
61 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance
62 Matt Green
63 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
64 Alexander Meyer
65 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
66 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
67 Aurelien Passeron UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
68 Dion Smith
69 Corentin Cherhal
70 Marvin Guzman
71 John Murphy
72 Richard Stuart Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
73 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
74 Victor Rentas ENZO'S Cycling
75 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
76 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
77 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters
78 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
79 Frank Pipp
80 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
81 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
82 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
83 Ian Moore
84 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
85 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
86 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
87 David Paquette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
88 Diego Garavito
89 Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
90 Mike Mckenna
91 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters
92 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
93 Robert White
94 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
95 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
96 Brent Emery LifeCyclists
97 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
98 Bradley White
99 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
100 Chris Williams
101 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
102 Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
103 Cesar Marte
104 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
105 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
106 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing
107 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
108 Braig Dacal
109 James Bird

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
2 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking*
3 Laura Van gilder
4 Samantha Schneider
5 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
6 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
7 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
8 Tina Pic Colavita-Fine Cooking
9 Diana Penuela
10 E Scotti
11 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
12 Carrie Cash
13 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
14 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
15 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
16 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
17 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
18 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
19 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Tamina Oliver
21 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS
22 Ana Cristina
23 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
24 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
25 Fabienne Gerard Team Kenda presented by RACC
26 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
27 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
28 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
29 Lauretta Hanson
30 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking
31 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
32 Ana Milina
33 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
34 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
35 Justine Boddy Fort Follies Cycling Club
36 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
37 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking
38 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
39 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
40 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
41 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
42 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
43 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
44 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
45 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
46 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects
47 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Amber Vredenburg Team Kenda presented by RACC
49 Julie Jerue
50 Rushlee Buchanan
51 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
52 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
53 Jenny Rios
54 Rachel Byus FCS Cycling
55 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
56 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
57 Colleen Hayduk MVP Health Care Cycling
58 Chane Jonker
59 Darya Matafonova

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with