These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
2 Christopher Phipps Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
3 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
4 Rudolph Napolitano Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy 00:00.0
5 Troy Porter Herring Gas Cycling Team 00:00.0
6 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
7 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 Chris Wire SJBC 00:00.0
9 Peter Armstrong Taleo Racing 00:00.0
10 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
11 Eric Stephen Honeywell Cycling 00:00.0
12 Greg Mcquaid SJBC 00:00.0
13 Gregory Gambetta Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
14 Norman Ziles 00:00.0
15 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
16 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
17 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
18 David Levine Taleo Racing 00:00.0
19 Kevin Kennedy Taleo Racing 00:00.0
20 Graeme Galyer Unattached 00:00.0
21 Brian Choi Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
22 Joseph Sulse Team Helen's 00:00.0
23 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
24 Christopher Frank Team Helen's 00:00.0
25 Patrick Mcclurg Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
26 Jason Boynton Rocknasium 00:00.0
27 Lucas Paz East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
28 Conrad Snover Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin 00:00.0
29 Jeff Eisenberg Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
30 William Innes Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
31 Christopher Mcgovern Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
32 James Hardy Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
33 Donald Myrah SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
34 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
35 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
36 Matt Kramer Kinetics Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
37 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing/Hammer N 00:00.0
38 Ronnie Kier Vapor Racing 00:00.0
39 Chad Rosser SJBC 00:00.0
40 Mark Faulkner Joselyn's Bicycles/Burnham Coa 00:00.0
41 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
42 Glenn Rawlinson Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin 00:00.0
43 Jerrold Oser Eastside Velo 00:00.0
44 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 00:00.0
45 Bob Delp Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 00:00.0
46 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
47 Derron Dart Evolution Cycling Team p/b Lon 00:00.0
48 Mel Maalouf Alta Alpina Cycling Club 00:00.0
49 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
56 Frederick Bottger PAA / RE/MAX 00:00.0
57 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
58 Stephen Mccaw Rocknasium 00:00.0
59 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
60 C Scott lee Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
61 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
62 Brian Finnerty Unattached 00:00.0
63 James Herzman Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
64 Bill Beers Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
65 Jason Brown Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
66 Michael Burrows none 00:00.0
67 Scott Butler Williams Cycling 00:00.0
68 Isaac Chilton 00:00.0
69 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
70 Unknown Rider Team Helen's 00:00.0
71 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
72 Tom Vanderheiden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
2 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
3 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
4 Russell Cadwallader Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
5 Steven Romjue Olympic Club 00:00.0
6 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
7 Chris Courtney SJBC 00:00.0
8 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00.0
9 James Allen VOS Racing 00:00.0
10 Jon Ornstil VOS Racing 00:00.0
11 Giampaolo Pesce 00:00.0
12 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 00:00.0
13 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
14 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip 00:00.0
15 David Passmore Berkeley Bike Club 00:00.0
16 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
17 Jan Elsbach VOS racing 00:00.0
18 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
19 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
20 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/BMR 00:00.0
21 Mike Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
22 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 00:00.0
23 John Hancock Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
24 Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
25 Scott Busby Eastside Velo 00:00.0
26 Rick Martyn VOS Racing 00:00.0
27 Robert Raymond InfoVista Cycling Team 00:00.0
28 Alex Osborne 3rd rail cycling club 00:00.0
29 Dan Sovereign Kinetic Cycles/gbi 00:00.0
30 Bruce Garrett Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
31 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
32 Allen House Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
33 James Blankenship 00:00.0
34 Robert Napieralski Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We 00:00.0
35 Clark Foy SJBC 00:00.0
36 James Morgan Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
37 Craig Lindberg SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
38 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
39 Jonathan Sek SJBC 00:00.0
40 Darryl Smith International Christian Cyclin 00:00.0
65 Michael Baushke Sycip/Schwalbe 00:00.0
66 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
67 Dave Gane Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec 00:00.0
68 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycle Plus/ Sierra Neva 00:00.0
69 John Hansen wells fargo racing team 00:00.0
70 Eric Lafranchi Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
71 Drew Landers 00:00.0
72 John Marshall Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
73 Mark Petrucci unattached 00:00.0
74 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
75 Blake Reed ArtsCylcery.com/Wild Horse Win 00:00.0
76 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
77 Eric Saltzman Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
78 Kristopher Spyrka Taleo Racing 00:00.0
79 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
80 Mark Vandenberghe Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
81 Jeremy Wire SJBC 00:00.0
82 Robert Florenzhauft NA 00:00.0

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Dyrwal Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
2 Arthur Jones Unattached 00:00.0
3 Davis Bentley Whole Athlete 00:00.0
4 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
5 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
6 Gabriel Keck Red Rock Racing 00:00.0
7 Jesse Miller-smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00.0
8 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
9 Bryan Hoadley Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
10 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
11 Adam Hodes Tieni Duro 00:00.0
12 Steven Smith Platinum Performance Cycling T 00:00.0
13 Nate Geoffrion All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
14 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC 00:00.0
15 ? Robert Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
16 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
17 Ken Sato California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
18 Michael Grundmann Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
19 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20 Damian Gonzalez Williams Cycling 00:00.0
21 Duane Coughlan ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
22 Maurice Klein ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
25 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
26 Jeremy Sarrow Team Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
27 Griffin Stone Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
28 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 00:00.0
29 Bryan Buck Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
30 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
31 Brad Baker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
32 Santiago Bolon IC3 00:00.0
33 Samuel Bolster Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
34 Christopher Bosch 00:00.0
35 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 00:00.0
36 R Todd crisafulli Kovarus / ABTA 00:00.0
37 Geoffrey Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 00:00.0
38 Michael Gaiman Mission Cycling 00:00.0
39 Jordan Kestler Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam Cycli 00:00.0
40 David Mai Kovarus/ ABTA 00:00.0
41 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
42 Troy Newton Kovarus/ABTA Racing 00:00.0
43 Dan Palmer Thirsty Bear 00:00.0
44 Joel Pennington Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
45 Patrick Ruggles 00:00.0
46 Rainier Schaefer Godspeed Courier / Mojo Bicycl 00:00.0
47 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
48 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
49 Luciano Sponza NA 00:00.0
50 Andrew Lanier Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Lugosch NA 00:00.0
2 Matt Paliughi Sierra Pacific Orthopaedic Cen 00:00.0
3 Josh Felder Form Fitness 00:00.0
4 Carl Hesselein Revolution Bicycle Repair 00:00.0
5 Keven Bricknell Fusion Sport 00:00.0
6 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
7 Joshua Dapice Third Pillar 00:00.0
8 Sean Dawson Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
9 Matthew Koenig Topsport 00:00.0
10 David Bangor Chica Sexy 00:00.0
11 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
12 Will Rose squeaky chains 00:00.0
13 Benjamin Barry Team Becher+ 00:00.0
14 Alex Palmer 00:00.0
15 Luciano Berry SJBC 00:00.0
16 Robert Gaukel Bicycle Trip 00:00.0
17 Jeremy Stanley NA 00:00.0
18 Barrett Ausman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
19 Kristopher Tjernell Team Becher + 00:00.0
20 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
21 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
22 Stephen Jayanathan 00:00.0
23 Ryan Drobek Team Becher+ 00:00.0
24 Joshua Pizzica Los Gatos 00:00.0
25 John Kaeding Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
26 Joseph Ison 00:00.0
27 David Brunetti NA 00:00.0
28 Whitney Deboice Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
29 Gary Raymond Honeywell 00:00.0
30 Michael Deza Taleo Racing 00:00.0
31 Jim Elam 00:00.0
32 Eugene Kim Mission Cycling 00:00.0
33 Jacob Berkman 00:00.0
34 Michael Heywood Kovarus / ABTA 00:00.0
41 Jesse Noffsinger Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
42 Garth Jackson Alta Alpina Cycling Club 00:00.0
43 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
44 Noe Dominguez 00:00.0
45 Ben Earl SLO Nexus - Gym One 00:00.0
46 Kirk Evans Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
47 Dan Hernandez 00:00.0
48 Jonathan Hunt Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
49 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
50 Kevin Leong 00:00.0
51 Rick Loveridge Team Revolutions 00:00.0
52 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
53 Willie Myers Team City 00:00.0
54 Paul Ngo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
55 Nicholas Peairs UCSB 00:00.0
56 Dominic Pezzoni 00:00.0
57 Patrick Piccolo BECHER+ 00:00.0
58 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
59 Benjamin Ragains Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin 00:00.0
60 Mark Rampton 00:00.0
61 Joshua Taylor Mission Cycling 00:00.0
62 Colin Taylor 00:00.0
63 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
64 Brad Wilson Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
65 Paul Yun SLO Nexus 00:00.0

Men 4 Master A 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita 00:00.0
2 Red Felix 00:00.0
3 Luke Ashcraft Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
4 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
5 Rick Morgan SJBC 00:00.0
6 Scott Cox SF Sport & Spine PT Racing 00:00.0
7 Dan Goldsmith SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
8 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
9 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 00:00.0
10 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
11 Andrew Frey Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
12 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 00:00.0
13 Denin Sahovic Los Gatos 00:00.0
14 Johnnie Walker Fighten Bobas 00:00.0
15 David Colyer Taleo Racing 00:00.0
16 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
17 Alex Chiappetta SF Sport & Spine PT Racing 00:00.0
18 Denis Solan DFL 00:00.0
19 Frank Shoemaker Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
20 Rob Leever Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
21 Christopher Coble Taleo Racing 00:00.0
22 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
23 Eric Struble sert/show-air 00:00.0
24 Anthony Low Taleo Racing 00:00.0
25 Jarrod Wyrick Folsom Bike 00:00.0
26 Chris Udarbe Folsom Bike 00:00.0
27 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
28 Shawn Overholtzer Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
29 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 00:00.0
30 Terry Hundemer SERT/SHO-AIR 00:00.0
31 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
32 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
43 Daniel Burns Five Rings Cycling Center 00:00.0

Men 4 Master A 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rusk Whipps Sierra Express 00:00.0
2 Gary Speer Oxyfuel Racing 00:00.0
3 Timothy Locke Taleo Racing 00:00.0
4 Gregg Marioni California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
5 Joe Fabris Fightin' Boba 00:00.0
6 Jerry Roach Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
7 Walter Fant 00:00.0
8 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
9 Todd Peterson Body Concepts 00:00.0
10 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 00:00.0
11 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
12 Erle Martin Cal Giant 00:00.0
13 Richard Hill Los Gatos 00:00.0
14 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
15 Ken Shiokari PricePoint 00:00.0
16 Edward Lix VOS Racing 00:00.0
17 Carl Canaparo 00:00.0
18 Will Parks none 00:00.0
19 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
20 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 00:00.0
21 Louis Garcia Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
22 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo 00:00.0
23 Bradford Hasse Body Concepts 00:00.0
24 Rick Kile Body Concepts 00:00.0
25 Andy Welling Fightin Bobas 00:00.0
26 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 00:00.0
27 David Baldwin Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
28 Frederick Stamm Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
29 David Woodhouse Victory Velo 00:00.0
30 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
31 Carl Butler Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 00:00.0
46 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
47 Patrick Logan Third Pillar 00:00.0
48 Russell Mccrary California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
49 Tom Mcelroy TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM 00:00.0
50 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0

Men 4 Master B 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luiggi Zuniga NA 00:00.0
2 Roy Johnson Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 00:00.0
3 Adrian Tieslau 00:00.0
4 Donald Parsons Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
5 Eric Hess 00:00.0
6 Chris Crabtree IC3 00:00.0
7 Steven Woo Third Pillar 00:00.0
8 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
14 David Brunetti NA 00:00.0
15 Roger Muckenfuss 00:00.0

Men 4 Master B 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
2 David Figueiredo 00:00.0
3 Jerome Heiberger Sierra Express Racing Team 00:00.0
4 Rick Kalb SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
5 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 00:00.0
6 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
7 Anthony Justman 00:00.0
8 Barney Drake Truckee Bicyle Team 00:00.0
9 Chris Gaffney Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
10 Royce Fraley NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
11 Scott Martin Bike Trip 00:00.0
12 Eugene Raphaelian Fastrack 00:00.0
13 James Gordon Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
14 Glen Augustine Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
15 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
16 Eric Murray Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
21 Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Knops ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
2 Will Patterson Whole Athlete 00:00.0
3 Jesse Rushing Chico Corsa 00:00.0
4 Ryan Spaulding 00:00.0
5 Michael Ewers 00:00.0
6 Scott Heather Chico Corsa 00:00.0
7 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
8 Bill Bline 00:00.0
9 Joseppicampanelli@gm Campanelli 00:00.0
10 Derek Yarra Ultra Doom 00:00.0
11 Kevin Comerford Eden Bicycles 00:00.0
12 Eric Gneckow Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
13 Ryan Potter 00:00.0
14 Seth Callahan Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
15 Brandon Chan Sycip 00:00.0
16 Joshua Kessler SLO Nexus - Gym One 00:00.0
17 Dustin Ransom SLO Nexus- Gym One 00:00.0
18 Timothy Bolton Kaiser Permanente / Team Oakla 00:00.0
26 Igor Stepandv 00:00.0
27 Sven Beer Whole Athlete 00:00.0
28 Aaron Dobie 00:00.0
29 Jason Fuller Central Sierra Cycling 00:00.0
30 Doug Hawk SJBC 00:00.0
31 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa 00:00.0
32 Ron Meskis Delta Velo 00:00.0
33 William Schlicher 00:00.0
34 David Siegel 00:00.0

Men 5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Mcconkie Evergreen 00:00.0
2 Oddvar Kaarboe Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
3 Jonathan Shambroom Dolce Vita 00:00.0
4 Patrick Wright Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
5 Chris Cagungun 00:00.0
6 Gerrit Wesseling Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
7 Tom Challan Black oak Casino 00:00.0
8 Jim Fulton Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9 Scott Johnson Evergreen Racing Group 00:00.0
10 Mark Wallis Taleo Racing 00:00.0
11 Jawad Yousofi Taleo Racing 00:00.0
12 Paul Berger Fun Sport Bike/CDV 00:00.0
13 Kyle Daugherty SERT/ShoAir 00:00.0
14 Robert Knaggs Williams Cycling/Delta Velo 00:00.0
15 David Oliver Alto Velo 00:00.0
16 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
22 Thom Barry 00:00.0
23 Mike Berry Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
24 Barry Burr Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
25 Dan Toothman Evergreen Racing 00:00.0

Men 5 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Drummond 00:00.0
2 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
3 Bob Loux Fun Sports Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
4 Jim Forester 00:00.0
5 Sean Burke 00:00.0
6 Daniel Weintraub Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
7 David Bryant Body Concepts 00:00.0
8 Michael Arreguin 00:00.0
9 Charles Magnuson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10 John Metzger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
11 Mckay Florence 00:00.0
12 Peter Gemmell 00:00.0
13 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
14 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15 Matt Swinnerton 00:00.0
16 Geoff Landon 00:00.0
17 Paul Vlasveld 00:00.0
18 Stanley Tsang Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
19 Craig Dinger Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
20 Gary Biehl 00:00.0
21 Joseph Storm 00:00.0
22 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
23 Troy Underwood 00:00.0
24 Greg Prior SJBC 00:00.0
29 Jeff Kesner SJBC 00:00.0
30 Joe Pace Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0

Men JR Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Duncan Reid 00:00.0
2 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro 00:00.0
3 Kjel Schlemmer SJBC 00:00.0
4 Justin Leong SJBC 00:00.0
5 Florian Costa SJBC 00:00.0
6 Jonathan Panella San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00.0

Men JR Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zeke Mostov SJBC 00:00.0
2 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
3 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
4 Stanley Goto All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
5 Adrien Costa SJBC 00:00.0
6 Ryan Grant All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
7 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 Reid Smith Tieni Duro 00:00.0
9 Jonathan Christensen DJs Produce - Rocket Sports 00:00.0
10 Robbie Farrens DJs Produce - Rocket Sports-Tr 00:00.0
11 Robert Terra Rocket Sports Racing 00:00.0
12 Hunter Olivier Diamondback HDXC h2ooverdrive 00:00.0
13 Trevor Ellsworth 00:00.0
14 Jordan Wolfe SJBC 00:00.0
15 Jason Saltzman Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0

Men JR Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Williams AIAGE/Grimway Farms 00:00.0
2 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
3 Isaiah Rapko Above Category Racing 00:00.0
4 Tyler Hanson Tieni Duro 00:00.0
5 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
6 Jordan Mcelroy TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM 00:00.0
7 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
8 Alistair Eeckman Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
9 Adam Ocamb Miramonte Cycling Club 00:00.0
10 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 00:00.0
11 Kenneth Gonzales 00:00.0
12 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 00:00.0
13 Peter Kenton 00:00.0
15 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro 00:00.0
16 Caleb Knaggs DJ'S Produce/Rocket Sports Rac 00:00.0
17 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
18 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0

Men JR Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andreas Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
2 Nick Newcomb Whole Athlete 00:00.0
3 Tony Smith Whole Athlete 00:00.0
4 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
5 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
6 Johnny Mullane Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
7 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
8 Matthew Muegge Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
10 Joseph Christensen SJBC 00:00.0
11 Vincent Juarez SJBC 00:00.0
12 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
13 Ben Sukys 00:00.0
14 Joseph Yoham Whole Athlete 00:00.0

Men MR Master 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Caldwell morgan stanley smith barney/sp 00:00.0
2 Peter Taylor Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
3 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 00:00.0
4 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
5 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
6 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7 John Zunino TeamBicyclesplus/Sierranevada 00:00.0
8 Kevin Keenan Alto Velo 00:00.0
9 John Wagnon Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy R 00:00.0
10 Scott Duncan Sho-Air/Sonance/Velosport 00:00.0
11 Casey Ford Victory Velo 00:00.0
12 Roger Von rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
13 Paul Mckenzie Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin 00:00.0
14 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
15 Daryl Nelson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
16 Glenn Rennels Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
17 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
18 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
19 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
20 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
21 Alex Collins Canyon Velo 00:00.0
22 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
23 Edward Price Team Bicycle Trip 00:00.0
24 Larry Upthegrove Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
25 Gary Griffin Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
26 Leland Gee Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
27 Edgar Leano renowheelmen 00:00.0
28 David Fitch SJBC 00:00.0
29 Dana Farmer VOS-Racing 00:00.0
37 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 00:00.0
38 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley/Spine/Specializ 00:00.0
39 Chris Cerruti Cal Gaint Cycling 00:00.0
40 Steve Grube Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
41 Dan Lekovish Taleo Racing 00:00.0
42 David Stockwell SJBC 00:00.0

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
2 Philip Mooney Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
3 Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
4 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare pres 00:00.0
5 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
6 Evan Huffman Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
7 Tyler Dibble Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
9 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 00:00.0
10 Michael Telega Team Pista Palace 00:00.0
11 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 00:00.0
12 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
13 Vincent Owens Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
14 John Wilk Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
15 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
16 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
17 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 00:00.0
18 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 00:00.0
19 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
20 Andrew Goessling HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
21 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
23 Elliot Jaramillo IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 00:00.0
24 Max Haines-stiles Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
29 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
30 Morgan Ryan Bahati Foundation Elite Cyclin 00:00.0
31 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
32 Josh Lagrange Form Fitness 00:00.0
33 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
34 James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
35 Eric Kimbles ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
36 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
37 Kennett Peterson Lake Washington Velo 00:00.0
38 Christopher